Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2023 | 18:00 | Ντιμόνα - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-1 | - |
07/09/2023 | 19:00 | Hapoel Lod - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-3 | - |
07/09/2023 | 20:30 | Άσντοτ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-0 | - |
07/09/2023 | 20:30 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-0 | - |
08/09/2023 | 14:55 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2023 | 21:15 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/09/2023 | 21:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2023 | 19:30 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2023 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
08/09/2023 | 14:30 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Ironi Nesher | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/09/2023 | 14:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Τίρα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
08/09/2023 | 14:45 | Kiryat Yam SC - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 0-1 | - |
08/09/2023 | 14:45 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | - | - |
08/09/2023 | 14:50 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/09/2023 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/09/2023 | 21:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2023 | 16:00 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2023 | 16:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/09/2023 | 16:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2023 | 16:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Kiryat Yam SC | 2-2 | - |
13/09/2023 | 16:40 | Τίρα - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-2 | 0-2 |
13/09/2023 | 16:45 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 3-3 | 3-1 |
13/09/2023 | 17:30 | Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kaukab | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2023 | 19:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2023 | 16:30 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Άσντοτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/09/2023 | 16:30 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/09/2023 | 16:35 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Ντιμόνα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
13/09/2023 | 16:40 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2023 | 19:00 | Hapoel Lod - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 2-4 | - |
13/09/2023 | 19:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
13/09/2023 | 19:45 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 4-4 | 1-2 |
13/09/2023 | 20:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2023 | 19:00 | Ντιμόνα - Hapoel Lod | 4-0 | - |
21/09/2023 | 19:45 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/09/2023 | 20:45 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/09/2023 | 21:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/09/2023 | 12:00 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/09/2023 | 14:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/09/2023 | 21:30 | Άσντοτ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Hapoel Kaukab - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Kiryat Yam SC - Ironi Nesher | 2-0 | - |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 1-3 | 1-1 |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 1-4 | 1-2 |
22/09/2023 | 14:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/09/2023 | 14:40 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Τίρα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
22/09/2023 | 14:50 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2023 | 15:45 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 3-2 | 1-1 |
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 3-1 | 2-0 |
28/09/2023 | 16:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
28/09/2023 | 17:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/09/2023 | 19:00 | Ντιμόνα - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2023 | 19:30 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/09/2023 | 19:45 | Hapoel Lod - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 2-2 | 1-0 |
28/09/2023 | 20:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Άσντοτ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Τίρα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | 2-1 | 2-1 |
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Kiryat Yam SC | 3-4 | 2-3 |
28/09/2023 | 16:00 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 2-2 | 0-1 |
28/09/2023 | 17:15 | Ironi Nesher - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2023 | 19:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28/09/2023 | 20:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2023 | 20:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
08/12/2023 | 12:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Hapoel Lod | 1-2 | 0-2 |
08/12/2023 | 12:35 | Άσντοτ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/12/2023 | 12:45 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/12/2023 | 12:45 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Ντιμόνα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/12/2023 | 13:30 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
13/12/2023 | 20:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/12/2023 | 12:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2023 | 16:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | - | - |
07/03/2024 | 14:30 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/03/2024 | 11:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/03/2024 | 11:30 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Τίρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/03/2024 | 12:00 | Ironi Nesher - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/03/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/03/2024 | 12:40 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-3 | 0-1 |
08/03/2024 | 14:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2023 | 13:00 | Ironi Nesher - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
18/12/2023 | 12:45 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Τίρα | 3-2 | 0-2 |
18/12/2023 | 15:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Bu'eine | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/12/2023 | 13:50 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19/12/2023 | 14:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 2-2 | 1-2 |
19/12/2023 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2023 | 18:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-4 | 0-2 |
19/12/2023 | 19:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2023 | 03:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Hapoel Kaukab | - | - |
22/12/2023 | 12:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Kiryat Yam SC | 1-2 | 0-2 |
22/12/2023 | 12:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/12/2023 | 12:40 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/12/2023 | 13:00 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2023 | 13:00 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Ironi Nesher | 0-1 | 0-1 |
22/12/2023 | 13:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2023 | 13:30 | Τίρα - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2023 | 13:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
29/12/2023 | 12:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-2 | 2-2 |
29/12/2023 | 12:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
29/12/2023 | 12:30 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-3 | 0-0 |
29/12/2023 | 12:45 | Ironi Nesher - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 0-3 | 0-2 |
30/12/2023 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-4 | 0-2 |
30/12/2023 | 19:30 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Τίρα | 2-6 | 2-3 |
31/12/2023 | 13:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2023 | 13:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | - | - |
05/01/2024 | 11:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
05/01/2024 | 11:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/01/2024 | 12:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/01/2024 | 12:35 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Ironi Nesher | 3-1 | 1-0 |
05/01/2024 | 13:00 | Τίρα - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/01/2024 | 15:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kaukab | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/01/2024 | 12:45 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 3-4 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | 13:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
12/01/2024 | 12:40 | Kiryat Yam SC - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/01/2024 | 12:45 | Hapoel Kaukab - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/01/2024 | 13:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/01/2024 | 15:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/01/2024 | 20:45 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Hapoel Bu'eine | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/01/2024 | 14:15 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/01/2024 | 14:30 | Ironi Nesher - Τίρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2023 | 16:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Ironi Nesher | 0-3 | 0-1 |
08/12/2023 | 12:00 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/12/2023 | 12:40 | Kiryat Yam SC - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 5-2 | 1-1 |
08/12/2023 | 13:00 | Τίρα - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/12/2023 | 13:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/12/2023 | 13:45 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Hapoel Kaukab | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2023 | 18:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2024 | 02:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2023 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | - | - |
19/01/2024 | 12:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Ironi Nesher | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/01/2024 | 12:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3-0 | 2-0 |
19/01/2024 | 12:45 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Kiryat Yam SC | 2-1 | 1-1 |
19/01/2024 | 13:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 13:30 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 2-2 | 0-1 |
19/01/2024 | 13:30 | Τίρα - Hapoel Kaukab | 4-0 | 0-0 |
21/01/2024 | 14:15 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/12/2023 | 18:00 | Hapoel Lod - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 3-1 | 2-0 |
14/12/2023 | 19:30 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-3 | 0-1 |
18/12/2023 | 13:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/12/2023 | 13:45 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 0-4 | 0-0 |
19/12/2023 | 13:55 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Άσντοτ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/12/2023 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/12/2023 | 14:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
19/12/2023 | 18:30 | Ντιμόνα - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2023 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Hapoel Bu'eine | - | - |
24/01/2024 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/01/2024 | 11:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Τίρα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/01/2024 | 14:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
30/01/2024 | 14:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/01/2024 | 14:30 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/02/2024 | 15:00 | Ironi Nesher - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2024 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 4-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/12/2023 | 18:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/12/2023 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
22/12/2023 | 12:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Hapoel Lod | 2-1 | 0-0 |
22/12/2023 | 12:35 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
22/12/2023 | 12:45 | Άσντοτ - Ντιμόνα | 1-2 | 1-2 |
23/12/2023 | 20:15 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/12/2023 | 20:30 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/12/2023 | 13:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/2023 | 02:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
02/02/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Ironi Nesher | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/02/2024 | 12:40 | Τίρα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2024 | 13:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2024 | 13:30 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Kiryat Yam SC | 2-1 | 2-1 |
02/02/2024 | 13:30 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/02/2024 | 15:30 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Hapoel Kaukab | 0-3 | 0-2 |
05/03/2024 | 18:15 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/12/2023 | 17:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 5-1 | 3-0 |
28/12/2023 | 18:00 | Hapoel Lod - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/12/2023 | 11:45 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/12/2023 | 12:15 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 1-1 | 1-1 |
29/12/2023 | 12:15 | Ντιμόνα - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/12/2023 | 12:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/12/2023 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 1-1 | 1-0 |
29/12/2023 | 13:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Άσντοτ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/12/2023 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | - | - |
06/02/2024 | 14:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/02/2024 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Τίρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2024 | 14:20 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2024 | 15:00 | Ironi Nesher - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 3-2 | 3-1 |
06/02/2024 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/02/2024 | 15:00 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2024 | 19:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01/2024 | 18:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 2-4 | 0-2 |
04/01/2024 | 19:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Hapoel Lod | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/01/2024 | 20:00 | Άσντοτ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/01/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Ντιμόνα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
05/01/2024 | 12:40 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 3-2 | 3-1 |
05/01/2024 | 12:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 1-2 | 1-1 |
05/01/2024 | 12:45 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
05/01/2024 | 13:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2024 | 02:00 | Τίρα - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
09/02/2024 | 12:35 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Hapoel Bu'eine | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/02/2024 | 13:30 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/02/2024 | 13:30 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Hapoel Kaukab | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/02/2024 | 13:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Ironi Nesher | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/02/2024 | 20:30 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 2-2 | 1-2 |
12/02/2024 | 14:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/02/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2024 | 12:35 | Hapoel Lod - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/01/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/01/2024 | 12:45 | Ντιμόνα - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 3-1 | 1-0 |
12/01/2024 | 12:45 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/01/2024 | 13:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/01/2024 | 14:15 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/01/2024 | 17:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 3-1 | 3-0 |
16/01/2024 | 19:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Άσντοτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/01/2024 | 11:45 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 12:00 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/01/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/01/2024 | 12:15 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 12:35 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 12:40 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Ντιμόνα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 13:00 | Άσντοτ - Hapoel Lod | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/01/2024 | 13:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | 02:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
16/02/2024 | 11:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/02/2024 | 11:15 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-1 | - |
16/02/2024 | 12:40 | Τίρα - Hapoel Bu'eine | 2-1 | 1-1 |
17/02/2024 | 20:30 | Ironi Nesher - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/02/2024 | 14:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/03/2024 | 15:00 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Kaukab | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2024 | 15:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2024 | 17:30 | Ντιμόνα - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/01/2024 | 18:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/01/2024 | 17:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
26/01/2024 | 12:45 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
26/01/2024 | 13:00 | Άσντοτ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/01/2024 | 13:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/01/2024 | 18:30 | Hapoel Lod - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2024 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | - | - |
22/02/2024 | 14:30 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/02/2024 | 20:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Τίρα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/02/2024 | 12:35 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/02/2024 | 13:30 | Kiryat Yam SC - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/02/2024 | 13:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-2 | 1-2 |
23/02/2024 | 13:45 | Hapoel Kaukab - Ironi Nesher | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/02/2024 | 14:00 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02/2024 | 18:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/02/2024 | 18:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Ντιμόνα | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/02/2024 | 20:45 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 3-0 | 0-0 |
02/02/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Άσντοτ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/02/2024 | 12:45 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/02/2024 | 13:00 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/02/2024 | 20:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03/02/2024 | 20:30 | Hapoel Lod - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2024 | 02:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
26/02/2024 | 13:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Hapoel Bu'eine | 3-1 | 0-1 |
26/02/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/02/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-1 | 2-1 |
26/02/2024 | 14:30 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Hapoel Kaukab | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2024 | 14:45 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 1-2 | 0-2 |
26/02/2024 | 15:05 | Ironi Nesher - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-3 | 0-0 |
26/02/2024 | 18:30 | Τίρα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2024 | 13:00 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-3 | 0-1 |
06/02/2024 | 14:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/02/2024 | 14:00 | Άσντοτ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-2 | 0-2 |
06/02/2024 | 14:25 | Ντιμόνα - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/02/2024 | 14:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 1-4 | 0-0 |
06/02/2024 | 17:30 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
06/02/2024 | 18:45 | Hapoel Lod - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/02/2024 | 20:15 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2024 | 11:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/02/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Hapoel Lod | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/02/2024 | 12:40 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Άσντοτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/02/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Ντιμόνα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/02/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/02/2024 | 13:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/02/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
10/02/2024 | 20:45 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | - | - |
01/03/2024 | 11:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Bu'eine | 2-2 | 0-1 |
01/03/2024 | 12:35 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
01/03/2024 | 13:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Hapoel Kaukab | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/03/2024 | 13:30 | Τίρα - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/03/2024 | 13:45 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Ironi Nesher | 4-0 | 1-0 |
01/03/2024 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/03/2024 | 14:15 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-3 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2024 | 13:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/02/2024 | 17:30 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Hapoel Lod | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/02/2024 | 12:30 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Ντιμόνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/02/2024 | 12:35 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Άσντοτ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
16/02/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/02/2024 | 12:45 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/02/2024 | 13:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/02/2024 | 13:00 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2024 | 13:00 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Lod | 4-0 | 2-0 |
22/02/2024 | 13:40 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 1-2 | 1-2 |
22/02/2024 | 20:30 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 1-4 | 1-2 |
22/02/2024 | 20:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/02/2024 | 12:40 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/02/2024 | 12:45 | Ντιμόνα - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/02/2024 | 13:00 | Άσντοτ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/02/2024 | 13:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2024 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Ironi Nesher | - | - |
12/03/2024 | 11:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/03/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 15:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2024 | 15:25 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab | 3-4 | 2-2 |
12/03/2024 | 19:30 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 6-0 | 3-0 |
12/03/2024 | 20:30 | Τίρα - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 20:50 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Kiryat Yam SC | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2024 | 13:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Άσντοτ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
26/02/2024 | 14:55 | Hapoel Lod - Ντιμόνα | 0-3 | 0-0 |
26/02/2024 | 15:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/02/2024 | 17:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 3-2 | 2-2 |
26/02/2024 | 18:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/02/2024 | 18:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 2-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2024 | 20:40 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/02/2024 | 20:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/02/2024 | 15:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 4-1 | 3-1 |
29/02/2024 | 21:00 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/03/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 5-1 | 1-0 |
01/03/2024 | 12:20 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Hapoel Lod | 5-0 | 3-0 |
01/03/2024 | 12:40 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/03/2024 | 12:45 | Άσντοτ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/03/2024 | 13:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Ντιμόνα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/03/2024 | 13:30 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-4 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024 | 02:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
15/03/2024 | 12:30 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/03/2024 | 12:40 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/03/2024 | 12:45 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Τίρα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/03/2024 | 13:30 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/03/2024 | 14:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 2-2 | 1-0 |
15/03/2024 | 14:00 | Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/03/2024 | 14:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2024 | 14:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2024 | 18:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 3-1 | 1-0 |
07/03/2024 | 19:00 | Hapoel Lod - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/03/2024 | 12:35 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/03/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/03/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Άσντοτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/03/2024 | 13:45 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2024 | 15:00 | Ντιμόνα - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Kiryat Yam SC | - | - |
21/03/2024 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Nesher | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21/03/2024 | 20:45 | Τίρα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
22/03/2024 | 11:30 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/03/2024 | 12:40 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 4-0 | 1-0 |
22/03/2024 | 13:45 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 1-3 | 1-0 |
22/03/2024 | 14:15 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
22/03/2024 | 14:30 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Hapoel Kaukab | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2024 | 13:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 13:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 14:00 | Άσντοτ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2024 | 14:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 15:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Hapoel Lod | 2-2 | 2-0 |
12/03/2024 | 15:00 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Ντιμόνα | 1-4 | 0-4 |
12/03/2024 | 15:50 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/03/2024 | 20:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2024 | 12:35 | Ντιμόνα - Άσντοτ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/03/2024 | 12:45 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 2-0 | - |
15/03/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/03/2024 | 13:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/03/2024 | 13:45 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/03/2024 | 14:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 0-4 | 0-3 |
16/03/2024 | 20:15 | Hapoel Lod - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2024 | 20:30 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 02:00 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
28/03/2024 | 15:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2024 | 18:15 | Kiryat Yam SC - Hapoel Bu'eine | 3-1 | 1-0 |
29/03/2024 | 12:35 | Ironi Nesher - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/03/2024 | 13:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/03/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2024 | 13:15 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Τίρα | 0-4 | 0-1 |
30/03/2024 | 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2024 | 21:00 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/03/2024 | 11:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Ντιμόνα | 3-2 | 0-1 |
22/03/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
22/03/2024 | 12:35 | Άσντοτ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/03/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-2 | 0-2 |
22/03/2024 | 13:15 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/03/2024 | 13:30 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
26/03/2024 | 15:30 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Hapoel Lod | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2024 | 02:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | - | - |
04/04/2024 | 14:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Kiryat Yam SC | 0-5 | 0-1 |
04/04/2024 | 21:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
04/04/2024 | 21:15 | Τίρα - Ironi Nesher | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/04/2024 | 13:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5-0 | 1-0 |
05/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Hapoel Kaukab | 6-0 | 3-0 |
05/04/2024 | 15:00 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/04/2024 | 15:45 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 1-2 | 1-2 |
28/03/2024 | 18:00 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 4-4 | 1-3 |
28/03/2024 | 20:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Άσντοτ | 2-3 | 0-1 |
29/03/2024 | 12:00 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
29/03/2024 | 12:40 | Ντιμόνα - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 2-2 | 1-1 |
29/03/2024 | 12:45 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/03/2024 | 13:30 | Hapoel Lod - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 1-4 | 0-0 |
29/03/2024 | 13:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | 02:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
08/04/2024 | 12:00 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-5 | 1-0 |
08/04/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 3-1 | 0-1 |
08/04/2024 | 15:00 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 7-2 | 3-0 |
08/04/2024 | 15:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 15:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Τίρα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 18:00 | Ironi Nesher - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
09/04/2024 | 19:00 | Kiryat Yam SC - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/2024 | 13:30 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Ντιμόνα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/04/2024 | 19:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/04/2024 | 19:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
05/04/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 3-2 | 2-1 |
05/04/2024 | 13:35 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Hapoel Lod | 4-1 | 1-0 |
05/04/2024 | 13:45 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/04/2024 | 14:00 | Άσντοτ - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 0-2 | 0-0 |
05/04/2024 | 15:30 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | 03:00 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
12/04/2024 | 11:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Hapoel Kaukab | 3-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 13:00 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Ironi Nesher | 0-3 | 0-2 |
12/04/2024 | 13:30 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 2-2 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 13:40 | Τίρα - Kiryat Yam SC | 2-2 | 2-0 |
12/04/2024 | 13:45 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 14:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 2-2 | 0-0 |
15/04/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
09/04/2024 | 14:30 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 15:00 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2024 | 19:00 | Hapoel Lod - Άσντοτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2024 | 19:00 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 19:05 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 19:10 | Ντιμόνα - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 3-1 | 3-0 |
09/04/2024 | 20:30 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2024 | 11:45 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Άσντοτ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
12/04/2024 | 12:00 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/04/2024 | 13:30 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 13:35 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
12/04/2024 | 14:00 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Ντιμόνα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
12/04/2024 | 15:00 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Hapoel Lod | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 16:00 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 20:30 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | 03:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | - | - |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Hapoel Bu'eine | 1-3 | 1-1 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Τίρα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Kiryat Yam SC - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Hapoel Kaukab - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 2-7 | 0-3 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 3-3 | 1-1 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Hapoel Lod | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Άσντοτ - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 2-2 | 1-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 2-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Ντιμόνα - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 4-3 | 0-0 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 03:00 | Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | - | - |
24/04/2024 | 12:00 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bu'eine | 4-4 | 0-4 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Τίρα - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 4-1 | 1-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Ironi Nesher | 3-1 | 1-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Kaukab | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα - Kiryat Yam SC | 3-3 | 1-2 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 03:00 | Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε - Τίρα | - | - |
01/05/2024 | 13:30 | Hapoel Kaukab - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | 2-7 | 0-5 |
02/05/2024 | 16:00 | Hapoel Bu'eine - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | 0-5 | 0-1 |
03/05/2024 | 11:00 | Χάποελ Μιγκντάλ Χαεμέκ - Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε - Αποέλ Μπνέι Ζαλάφα | 4-3 | 2-1 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Kiryat Yam SC - Hapoel Kfar Kana | 7-1 | 0-1 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Σαράιμ - Hapoel Lod | 2-0 | 2-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Ντιμόνα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Μακάμπι Γιάβνε - Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ | 2-3 | 0-2 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου - Χαποέλ Χερζέλια | 4-1 | 1-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Shimshon Tel Aviv - Άσντοτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/04/2024 | 13:40 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
26/04/2024 | 14:00 | Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ - Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2024 | 19:30 | Χαποέλ Χερζέλια - Μακάμπι Γιάβνε | 3-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 3-1 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Άσντοτ - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Σίμσον Καφρ Κασίμ - Νόρντια Ιερουσαλίμ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Ιρόνι Μοντίν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Ντιμόνα - Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Ασντόντ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
03/05/2024 | 13:40 | Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σάλεμ - Μακάμπι Σαράιμ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2024 | 19:00 | Hapoel Lod - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
12/05/2024 | 13:30 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Τζέιρεϊ Τάιμπε | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | 13:00 | Ιρόνι Μοντίν - Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/05/2024 | 13:30 | Ντιμόνα - Χόλον Γιερμιγιάχου | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/05/2024 | 20:00 | Τίρα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Μπάκα Αλ Γκαρμπίγε | - | - |
15/05/2024 | 20:30 | Μακάμπι Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Άτα - Kiryat Yam SC | - | - |