Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Adriese - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Este - Chions | 1-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Mestre - Montebelluna | 2-0 | 0-0 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Λουπαρένσε FC | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Bassano Virtus | 1-3 | 1-2 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Breno - Atletico Castegnato | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/09/2023 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - Mori Santo Stefano | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/09/2023 | 18:30 | Clodiense - Treviso | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Portosummaga | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Chions - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 4-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Mestre | 1-2 | 1-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - Este | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Clodiense | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Campodarsego | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/09/2023 | 16:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Adriese | 1-3 | 0-1 |
17/09/2023 | 17:00 | Treviso - Breno | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023 | 17:00 | Portosummaga - Chions | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Adriese - Λουπαρένσε FC | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - Bassano Virtus | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Breno | 2-2 | 2-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Mestre - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Este - Treviso | 3-0 | 3-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Atletico Castegnato | 2-1 | 2-0 |
24/09/2023 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Adriese | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Breno - Clodiense | 1-2 | 0-2 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Chions - Mestre | 1-2 | 1-1 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Campodarsego | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Virtus Bolzano | 3-1 | 1-1 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - Portosummaga | 1-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Este | 2-1 | 0-1 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Mori Santo Stefano | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/10/2023 | 16:00 | Treviso - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Adriese - Chions | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - Montebelluna | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Atletico Castegnato | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Bassano Virtus | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Este - Clodiense | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Mestre - Breno | 3-2 | 2-1 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Λουπαρένσε FC | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Treviso | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2023 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2023 | 17:00 | Chions - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Mori Santo Stefano | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Breno - Este | 0-2 | 0-2 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Campodarsego | 1-2 | 1-2 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - Adriese | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Portosummaga | 0-3 | 0-1 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Treviso - Mestre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2023 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/10/2023 | 16:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 3-5 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 3-0 | 1-0 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Adriese - Treviso | 3-5 | 2-3 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-1 | 2-1 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Montebelluna | 0-2 | 0-1 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Este - Atletico Castegnato | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Mestre - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Chions | 3-3 | 2-1 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Clodiense | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/10/2023 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Breno | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Adriese | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Bassano Virtus | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Breno - Portosummaga | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Este | 3-3 | 1-2 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - Mori Santo Stefano | 2-1 | 2-1 |
28/10/2023 | 16:00 | Treviso - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/10/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - Campodarsego | 2-1 | 0-1 |
29/10/2023 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Mestre | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Adriese - Clodiense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Chions | 1-2 | 0-1 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Breno | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1-2 | 0-0 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Montebelluna | 3-1 | 2-1 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Mestre - Atletico Castegnato | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Este | 2-1 | 2-0 |
01/11/2023 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
01/11/2023 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Treviso | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Breno - Adriese | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Portosummaga | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Este - Mestre | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Bassano Virtus | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Mori Santo Stefano | 5-2 | 2-1 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Treviso - Campodarsego | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2023 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Virtus Bolzano | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1-3 | 1-1 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Adriese - Este | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Treviso | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 2-0 | 2-0 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Breno | 1-1 | 1-0 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Chions | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Clodiense | 2-3 | 1-1 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Atletico Castegnato | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/11/2023 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Mestre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Montebelluna | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Breno - Mori Santo Stefano | 3-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Adriese | 2-2 | 1-2 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Este - Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Mestre - Portosummaga | 0-3 | 0-0 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Bassano Virtus | 0-2 | 0-1 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Treviso - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-3 | 0-2 |
19/11/2023 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Campodarsego | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2023 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Adriese - Portosummaga | 5-0 | 3-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Clodiense | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Mestre | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Breno | 1-1 | 0-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Treviso | 1-2 | 0-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Este | 0-3 | 0-0 |
26/11/2023 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Atletico Castegnato | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Chions | 3-1 | 1-1 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Breno - Bassano Virtus | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Mori Santo Stefano | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Este - Campodarsego | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Mestre - Adriese | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Montebelluna | 1-2 | 0-1 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Treviso - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-1 | 2-1 |
03/12/2023 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Adriese - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 2-0 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Portosummaga | 3-0 | 2-0 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - Treviso | 1-3 | 0-1 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Este | 4-1 | 2-1 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Clodiense | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Breno | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Atletico Castegnato | 3-1 | 3-1 |
10/12/2023 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Mestre | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Adriese - Campodarsego | 2-3 | 0-2 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Breno - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Montebelluna | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Este - Λουπαρένσε FC | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Mestre - Bassano Virtus | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 2-2 | 0-1 |
16/12/2023 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Mori Santo Stefano | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/12/2023 | 16:00 | Treviso - Atletico Castegnato | 4-0 | 4-0 |
17/12/2023 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Chions | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Este | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Chions - Breno | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Clodiense | 1-3 | 0-1 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Treviso | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/12/2023 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Portosummaga | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/12/2023 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Adriese | 2-2 | 2-0 |
21/12/2023 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Mestre | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Chions - Este | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Campodarsego | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Clodiense | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Adriese | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Breno | 0-3 | 0-2 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Mestre | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Portosummaga | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/01/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2024 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Chions | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Bassano Virtus | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - Mori Santo Stefano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Atletico Castegnato | 2-3 | 2-1 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Treviso | 1-2 | 1-1 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Este - Montebelluna | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/01/2024 | 15:30 | Clodiense - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | 15:30 | Chions - Portosummaga | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Adriese | 3-2 | 1-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Campodarsego | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Mori Santo Stefano | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Este | 2-1 | 2-0 |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Clodiense | 1-0 | - |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Mestre | 0-0 | - |
21/01/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - Bassano Virtus | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Chions | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Este - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 2-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Treviso | 1-2 | 1-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Atletico Castegnato | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-2 | 0-2 |
28/01/2024 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Montebelluna | 2-1 | 0-0 |
28/01/2024 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Breno | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Campodarsego | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Mestre | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Mori Santo Stefano | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Portosummaga | 2-2 | 2-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Virtus Bolzano | 3-2 | 2-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Chions - Adriese | 3-0 | 1-0 |
04/02/2024 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Este | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Bassano Virtus | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Este - Breno | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Chions | 0-3 | 0-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Treviso | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Clodiense | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - Montebelluna | 1-2 | 0-0 |
18/02/2024 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/02/2024 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Atletico Castegnato | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Campodarsego | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Adriese | 0-1 | 0-1 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Bassano Virtus | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-4 | 1-2 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Este | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Mestre | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Chions - Mori Santo Stefano | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Portosummaga | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/02/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Virtus Bolzano | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Atletico Castegnato | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Breno | 6-1 | 2-1 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Chions | 4-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Este - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Montebelluna | 2-4 | 1-2 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 2-1 | 1-1 |
03/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Clodiense | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/03/2024 | 16:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Treviso | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Adriese | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Chions - Bassano Virtus | 0-2 | 0-2 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Campodarsego | 1-3 | 0-1 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-2 | 0-2 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Atletico Castegnato - Mestre | 3-2 | 1-0 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Mori Santo Stefano | 4-0 | 3-0 |
10/03/2024 | 15:30 | Este - Portosummaga | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/03/2024 | 16:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/04/2024 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Chions | 4-0 | 3-0 |
16/03/2024 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-1 | 0-0 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Atletico Castegnato | 3-0 | 3-0 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - Breno | 3-1 | 2-1 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Este | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - Montebelluna | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-6 | 0-2 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Treviso | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/03/2024 | 15:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Clodiense | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2024 | 15:30 | Este - Adriese | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/03/2024 | 15:30 | Breno - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-3 | 0-3 |
23/03/2024 | 15:30 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mestre - Virtus Bolzano | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2024 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Portosummaga | 1-2 | - |
23/03/2024 | 16:30 | Chions - Montebelluna | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/03/2024 | 15:30 | Treviso - Bassano Virtus | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/03/2024 | 15:30 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Campodarsego | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/03/2024 | 15:30 | Clodiense - Mori Santo Stefano | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Chions | 1-2 | 0-0 |
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Montebelluna - Atletico Castegnato | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Mori Santo Stefano - Breno | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Adriese - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Portosummaga - Mestre | 0-3 | 0-0 |
28/03/2024 | 15:30 | Bassano Virtus - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 4-5 | 0-1 |
29/03/2024 | 15:30 | Campodarsego - Clodiense | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/03/2024 | 16:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Este | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 15:30 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Treviso | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Adriese | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Bassano Virtus | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Mestre - Campodarsego | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Chions | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Breno - Λουπαρένσε FC | 2-2 | 0-2 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Treviso - Montebelluna | 2-0 | 2-0 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Este - Mori Santo Stefano | 3-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2024 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Breno | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 1-3 | 0-2 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - Este | 2-1 | 1-0 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Adriese - Mestre | 5-0 | 2-0 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Treviso | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Clodiense | 1-2 | 0-1 |
14/04/2024 | 16:30 | Chions - Atletico Castegnato | 2-2 | 1-0 |
24/04/2024 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Portosummaga | 2-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Adriese | 2-3 | 1-2 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Bassano Virtus | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Campodarsego | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Treviso - Chions | 3-1 | 2-0 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Este - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Breno - Montebelluna | 3-2 | 2-2 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 1-4 | 0-1 |
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | Mestre - Mori Santo Stefano | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Campodarsego - Adriese | 3-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | UC Montecchio Maggiore - Breno | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Montebelluna - Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν | 3-2 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Λουπαρένσε FC - Este | 2-1 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Bassano Virtus - Mestre | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Portosummaga | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Atletico Castegnato - Treviso | 1-2 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Chions - Clodiense | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 16:00 | Mori Santo Stefano - Virtus Bolzano | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Adriese - Atletico Castegnato | 5-2 | 2-1 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Este - Bassano Virtus | 2-0 | 2-0 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Breno - Chions | 4-1 | 1-1 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Mestre - Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Τζαρλίνς Μουζάν - Λουπαρένσε FC | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Clodiense - Montebelluna | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Treviso - UC Montecchio Maggiore | 0-2 | 0-2 |
05/05/2024 | 16:00 | Portosummaga - Mori Santo Stefano | 9-0 | 4-0 |