Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 2-3 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Înainte Modelu | 1-2 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Gloria Băneasa - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 2-2 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Αφουμάτι - Amara | 4-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Gloria Băneasa | 2-2 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-1 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Amara - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 1-5 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Αφουμάτι | 1-0 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 2-2 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-2 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αφουμάτι - Înainte Modelu | 3-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Amara | 9-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 3-1 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Amara | 1-1 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-0 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Αφουμάτι | 0-2 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Gloria Băneasa | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 5-1 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αφουμάτι - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 1-2 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 6-0 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Înainte Modelu | 0-0 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Amara - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Amara | 4-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 4-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3-1 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 3-4 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Αφουμάτι | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Αφουμάτι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-0 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Gloria Băneasa | 6-2 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 2-3 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Amara - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-2 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Înainte Modelu | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Înainte Modelu | 0-0 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 0-1 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Amara | 3-2 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-1 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Αφουμάτι - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 3-2 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αφουμάτι | 2-4 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Amara - Gloria Băneasa | 2-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 2-2 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-4 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Gloria Băneasa | 1-1 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Amara - Αφουμάτι | 0-5 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 0-2 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Amara | 6-0 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Αφουμάτι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-2 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Înainte Modelu | 1-2 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 8-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | Înainte Modelu - Αφουμάτι | 1-5 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 2-2 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Gloria Băneasa | 1-5 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 1-5 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Amara - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Amara - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 3-1 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Înainte Modelu | 4-0 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Αφουμάτι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-0 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 4-2 | - |
23/11/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 14:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Amara | 14-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Gloria Băneasa | 0-3 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Αφουμάτι | 1-2 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 1-3 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Înainte Modelu - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Amara - Înainte Modelu | 1-2 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 5-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 1-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Αφουμάτι - Gloria Băneasa | 5-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Αφουμάτι | 1-5 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 2-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-2 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Amara | 9-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-0 | - |
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 6-3 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Amara - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 1-3 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Gloria Băneasa | 1-2 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Αφουμάτι | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Αφουμάτι - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3-2 | - |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 4-1 | - |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Amara | 7-0 | - |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 0-2 | - |
29/03/2023 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Înainte Modelu | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Αφουμάτι - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 3-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Înainte Modelu | 5-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Amara | 3-1 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-4 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Înainte Modelu | 1-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Αφουμάτι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Amara - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-7 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 6-1 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2023 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 2-1 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 8-0 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Αφουμάτι | 0-3 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Amara | 0-0 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Gloria Băneasa | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-5 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Αφουμάτι | 0-3 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Amara - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-5 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 2-3 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 2-0 | - |
29/04/2023 | 15:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Αφουμάτι | 2-1 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Amara | 4-0 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 5-1 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Gloria Băneasa | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 1-1 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Αφουμάτι - Înainte Modelu | 5-0 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 5-1 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 2-2 | - |
16/05/2023 | 18:00 | Amara - Gloria Băneasa | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2023 | 16:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Înainte Modelu | 6-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Αφουμάτι - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 8-0 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Amara | 4-0 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - Gloria Băneasa | 3-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | Amara - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 0-5 | - |
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | Gloria Băneasa - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-5 | - |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 | Αφουμάτι - FCV Farul Constanţa II | 3-0 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Înainte Modelu | 5-0 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | FCV Farul Constanţa II - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 1-2 | - |
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | Înainte Modelu - Αφουμάτι | 0-2 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Amara | 5-0 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Gloria Băneasa | 0-2 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 18:00 | Amara - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-3 | - |
26/05/2023 | 18:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 2-2 | - |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Acs Ρικόλτα Γκεόργκ Ντόγια - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-1 | - |