Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Olimpic Zărneşti | 0-3 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Plopeni - Păuleşti | 3-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Brasov | 3-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Olimpic Cetate | 1-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Μπλετζόι - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 2-6 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Μπλετζόι | 0-2 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Brasov - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-0 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Păuleşti - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-0 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Plopeni - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-0 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 0-0 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Păuleşti | 1-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπλετζόι - Brasov | 2-1 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Olimpic Cetate | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 11:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-3 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Olimpic Cetate | 3-3 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Brasov - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 0-2 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Păuleşti - Μπλετζόι | 0-5 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Plopeni - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Păuleşti | 0-1 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-1 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπλετζόι - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 2-2 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Brasov | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Brasov | 0-2 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Păuleşti - Olimpic Cetate | 0-1 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 1-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Plopeni - Μπλετζόι | 0-0 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Olimpic Zărneşti | 3-1 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλετζόι - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 4-0 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 5-0 | - |
08/10/2022 | 15:00 | Brasov - Păuleşti | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 11:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Brasov | 1-4 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Păuleşti | 1-2 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Plopeni - Olimpic Cetate | 2-0 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 1-4 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Μπλετζόι | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 7-1 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Μπλετζόι - Olimpic Zărneşti | 7-0 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1-0 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Brasov - Plopeni | 1-0 | - |
22/10/2022 | 15:00 | Păuleşti - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Μπλετζόι | 1-0 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 2-0 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Păuleşti - Plopeni | 1-0 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Brasov - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1-1 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Olimpic Zărneşti | 1-1 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Μπλετζόι - Olimpic Cetate | 3-1 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Brasov | 2-1 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Păuleşti | 1-1 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Plopeni - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | Brasov - Μπλετζόι | 0-3 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Plopeni | 1-1 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-0 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Păuleşti - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-5 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Olimpic Cetate - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Brasov | 2-1 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-0 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Μπλετζόι - Păuleşti | 6-2 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 1-3 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3-2 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Plopeni - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-2 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Μπλετζόι | 1-2 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Păuleşti - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 2-1 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Brasov - Olimpic Cetate | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | Brasov - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-1 | - |
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 1-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Păuleşti | 2-0 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Μπλετζόι - Plopeni | 2-1 | - |
03/12/2022 | 14:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 4-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Μπλετζόι | 5-2 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Plopeni - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 0-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Olimpic Cetate | 0-3 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Păuleşti - Brasov | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 3-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Păuleşti - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 15:00 | Μπλετζόι - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 6-1 | - |
18/03/2023 | 16:00 | Brasov - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2023 | 15:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 1-1 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Μπλετζόι | 3-3 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Olimpic Cetate | 0-1 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Plopeni - Brasov | 1-1 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Păuleşti | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 15:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 4-2 | - |
31/03/2023 | 15:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-1 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπλετζόι - Olimpic Cetate | 3-2 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Plopeni - Brasov | 0-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Păuleşti - Olimpic Zărneşti | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Păuleşti | 1-1 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Brasov | 2-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Μπλετζόι - Plopeni | 1-1 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Plopeni - Olimpic Cetate | 2-0 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Brasov - Μπλετζόι | 1-3 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Păuleşti - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 2-1 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 1-0 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Olimpic Zărneşti | 0-0 | - |
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 5-1 | - |
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Păuleşti - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 4-2 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Μπλετζόι | 2-2 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Brasov - Plopeni | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 1-2 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Brasov - Olimpic Cetate | 0-0 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Plopeni - Μπλετζόι | 0-1 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Păuleşti | 3-1 | - |
29/04/2023 | 17:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Plopeni | 2-1 | - |
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Μπλετζόι - Brasov | 4-5 | - |
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Păuleşti | 5-1 | - |
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-0 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 14:00 | Μπλετζόι - Olimpic Cetate | 2-1 | - |
05/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Olimpic Zărneşti | 2-2 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Plopeni - Brasov | 0-0 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 4-1 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Păuleşti - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 2-0 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Olimpic Cetate - Brasov | 1-1 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Μπλετζόι - Plopeni | 0-1 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Păuleşti | 2-3 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 - Păuleşti | 8-0 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Plopeni - Olimpic Cetate | 3-1 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Brasov - Μπλετζόι | 1-2 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti - Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ | 6-2 | - |
20/05/2023 | 18:00 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ | 0-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ταργκού Σεσουιέσκ - Σέπσι Σφαντού Γκέοργκε 2 | 1-7 | - |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Păuleşti - Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 2-0 | - |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | AFC Οντορχείου Σεκουιέσκ - Olimpic Zărneşti | 4-0 | - |