Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | - |
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | - |
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Patronato Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-1 | - |
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 2-0 | - |
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
10/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 3-3 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | - |
11/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | - |
12/02/2022 | 02:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
15/02/2022 | 02:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | - |
16/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
16/02/2022 | 14:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | - |
16/02/2022 | 14:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | - |
16/02/2022 | 14:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
16/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | - |
17/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | - |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Patronato Res. - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
19/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-4 | - |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-4 | - |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
20/02/2022 | 14:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-4 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 4-3 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 4-3 | - |
21/02/2022 | 14:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | - |
24/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 4-2 | - |
24/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
25/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 4-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | - |
26/02/2022 | 14:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
27/02/2022 | 14:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2022 | 14:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2022 | 14:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/03/2022 | 14:00 | Patronato Res. - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
03/03/2022 | 14:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-1 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-1 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
04/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-4 | 0-2 |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | - |
05/03/2022 | 14:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-2 |
06/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
10/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
10/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-4 | 2-4 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 3-0 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/03/2022 | 14:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 0-1 |
12/03/2022 | 14:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/03/2022 | 14:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 2-6 | 1-2 |
14/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2022 | 14:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-1 |
17/03/2022 | 14:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
17/03/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/03/2022 | 14:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
18/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 7-0 | 3-0 |
18/03/2022 | 14:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/03/2022 | 14:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
20/03/2022 | 15:30 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 3-3 | 1-2 |
21/03/2022 | 14:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-2 |
21/03/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 4-1 | 3-0 |
22/03/2022 | 14:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | - |
31/03/2022 | 15:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
31/03/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
31/03/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | - |
01/04/2022 | 15:00 | Patronato Res. - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2022 | 15:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-1 |
01/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-1 |
02/04/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-1 |
03/04/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/04/2022 | 15:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-2 |
04/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2022 | 15:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-1 |
07/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/04/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-0 |
08/04/2022 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2022 | 15:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-2 |
08/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 2-0 |
08/04/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-2 |
08/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/04/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-2 | 0-2 |
09/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
11/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-2 |
13/04/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-1 |
13/04/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-1 |
13/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/04/2022 | 15:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 3-0 |
14/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 2-1 |
14/04/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/04/2022 | 16:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 6-0 | 4-0 |
18/04/2022 | 15:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-0 |
18/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/04/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
19/04/2022 | 15:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/04/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/04/2022 | 15:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-0 |
20/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 1-4 | 0-0 |
20/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
20/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
21/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 3-0 | 2-0 |
24/04/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 17:15 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 2-0 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-2 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
25/04/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/04/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 15:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 4-2 | 1-1 |
29/04/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-1 |
29/04/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
29/04/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
29/04/2022 | 17:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 15:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 3-1 |
30/04/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-2 |
30/04/2022 | 22:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
02/05/2022 | 15:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | - |
05/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | - |
05/05/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | - |
05/05/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | - |
06/05/2022 | 15:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | - |
06/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-4 | - |
06/05/2022 | 15:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
06/05/2022 | 15:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
06/05/2022 | 16:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Patronato Res. | 3-0 | - |
06/05/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
06/05/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-4 | - |
06/05/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | - |
09/05/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 3-1 |
09/05/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/05/2022 | 15:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/05/2022 | 15:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2022 | 15:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2022 | 15:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-1 |
15/05/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2022 | 20:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 0-5 | 0-3 |
02/06/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/06/2022 | 15:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03/06/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/06/2022 | 16:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 2-2 | 0-2 |
03/06/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/06/2022 | 15:15 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/06/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-1 |
04/06/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/06/2022 | 16:15 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/06/2022 | 15:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/06/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/06/2022 | 15:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | - |
08/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/06/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 4-1 | 2-1 |
08/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/06/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
09/06/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-1 |
09/06/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 0-2 |
09/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-4 | 0-1 |
10/06/2022 | 15:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
10/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-3 | 2-1 |
10/06/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/06/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/06/2022 | 15:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/06/2022 | 15:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/06/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-2 |
14/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 3-0 | 3-0 |
14/06/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-4 | 2-2 |
15/06/2022 | 15:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-0 |
15/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-3 | 0-2 |
15/06/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/06/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
15/06/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 6-1 | 4-0 |
15/06/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 2-0 |
15/06/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/2022 | 15:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/06/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/06/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/06/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 0-0 |
19/06/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/06/2022 | 15:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 2-2 |
20/06/2022 | 15:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/06/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
20/06/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/06/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/06/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/06/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/06/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/06/2022 | 16:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-5 | 0-2 |
24/06/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-3 |
24/06/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/06/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/06/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/06/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/06/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/06/2022 | 16:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/06/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 7-1 | 3-1 |
27/06/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-2 | 1-2 |
27/06/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/06/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/06/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/07/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | 2-0 |
01/07/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-2 |
01/07/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | 2-0 |
02/07/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/07/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/07/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/07/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
08/07/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-0 |
08/07/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/07/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/07/2022 | 16:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 0-0 |
09/07/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 0-4 | 0-1 |
09/07/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/07/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/07/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 2-0 |
11/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/07/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/07/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/07/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-0 |
14/07/2022 | 16:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 4-4 | 2-2 |
14/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | 2-1 |
14/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 6-2 | 3-1 |
15/07/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/07/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
15/07/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 0-3 |
15/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 4-2 | 1-1 |
16/07/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/07/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
18/07/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
18/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/07/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-0 |
19/07/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
20/07/2022 | 16:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-2 |
20/07/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 6-1 | 5-0 |
20/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/07/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 1-0 |
20/07/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/2022 | 16:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
23/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
24/07/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-1 |
24/07/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-2 |
24/07/2022 | 16:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-2 |
24/07/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-1 |
25/07/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/07/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
28/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/07/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/07/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/07/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/07/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-1 |
29/07/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-4 | 1-2 |
30/07/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 3-0 |
30/07/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 3-4 | 3-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/08/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 4-1 | 2-1 |
04/08/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 2-0 |
05/08/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-4 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/08/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/08/2022 | 16:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
08/08/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/08/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-1 |
10/08/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/08/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-0 |
11/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-1 |
11/08/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-1 |
11/08/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-2 | 0-0 |
12/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/08/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/08/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 2-3 | 1-2 |
13/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-0 |
15/08/2022 | 16:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/08/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
15/08/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 5-3 | 4-2 |
16/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/08/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-0 |
16/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-6 | 0-4 |
16/08/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/08/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/08/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/08/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-3 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 3-0 | 0-0 |
22/08/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
22/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/08/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Patronato Res. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/08/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/08/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-1 |
23/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | - |
26/08/2022 | 03:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | - |
26/08/2022 | 03:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | - |
26/08/2022 | 03:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | - |
27/08/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-1 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 4-3 | 1-2 |
01/09/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 2-0 |
01/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-2 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | 2-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05/09/2022 | 16:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/09/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/09/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 5-1 | 3-1 |
07/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
08/09/2022 | 16:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 2-2 | 2-0 |
08/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/09/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
09/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
12/09/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 3-1 |
12/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-1 |
12/09/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 4-0 | 1-0 |
13/09/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/09/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/09/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 2-0 |
13/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-0 |
14/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/09/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-2 |
15/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 2-0 |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-2 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/09/2022 | 17:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 0-0 |
21/09/2022 | 16:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-2 |
22/09/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-4 | 0-3 |
22/09/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
23/09/2022 | 16:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-1 |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 2-0 |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 5-2 | 3-2 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 3-0 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | 2-2 |
24/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-2 |
25/09/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 4-2 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/09/2022 | 17:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/09/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
28/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 2-0 |
28/09/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 5-0 | 2-0 |
28/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/09/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/09/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
29/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/09/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 3-2 | 2-1 |
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/10/2022 | 17:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 0-0 |
03/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 1-0 |
04/10/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/10/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 0-3 |
04/10/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
05/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
05/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 16:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-6 | 0-4 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 2-4 | 2-2 |
07/10/2022 | 17:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/10/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2022 | 17:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
10/10/2022 | 17:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/10/2022 | 17:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/10/2022 | 18:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/10/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-1 |
12/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 2-2 | 0-1 |
13/10/2022 | 16:00 | Patronato Res. - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/10/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/10/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/10/2022 | 18:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 0-0 |
14/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 2-0 | 2-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 1-4 | 1-0 |
14/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) - Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) | 3-3 | 3-3 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) - Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) | 1-3 | 1-0 |
17/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/10/2022 | 17:00 | Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) - Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) - Λανούς (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/10/2022 | 17:00 | Defensa y Justicia Res. - Κολόν (Ρεζ.) | 0-1 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 16:00 | Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | 1-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Patronato Res. - Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) - Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-2 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) - Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2022 | 17:00 | Argentinos Juniors Res. - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/10/2022 | 18:00 | Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) - Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ριβέρ Πλέιτ (Ρεζ.) - Ρασίνγκ (Ρεζ.) | 1-2 | - |
20/10/2022 | 16:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πλατένσε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | - |
21/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν (Ρεζ.) - Defensa y Justicia Res. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ουρακάν (Ρεζ.) - Patronato Res. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21/10/2022 | 16:00 | Βέλεζ Σάρσφιλντ (Ρεζ.) - Argentinos Juniors Res. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2022 | 16:00 | Ιντεπεντιέντε (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-3 | 0-2 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σαρμιέντο (Ρεζ.) - Μπάνφιλντ (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Γοδόι Κρουζ (Ρεζ.) - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις (Ρεζ.) - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 2-0 |
22/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σέντραλ Κόρντομπα (Ρεζ.) - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε (Ρεζ.) | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Αλντοσίβι (Ρεζ.) - Σαν Λορέντζο ντε Αλμάγκρο (Ρεζ.) | 2-3 | 1-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα (Ρεζ.) - Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες (Ρεζ.) | 3-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Άρσεναλ Σαραντί (Ρεζ.) - Τίγκρε (Ρεζ.) | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Κολόν (Ρεζ.) - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ (Ρεζ.) | 0-5 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2022 | 21:00 | Λανούς (Ρεζ.) - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς (Ρεζ.) | 0-2 | 0-1 |