Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2021 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Logan Lightning | 5-1 | 4-0 |
06/03/2021 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 3-2 | 1-1 |
06/03/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Magpies Crusaders | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 08:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 08:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Capalaba | 6-3 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 10:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 10:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2021 | 10:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
13/03/2021 | 11:00 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
13/03/2021 | 11:30 | Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs | 2-0 | 2-0 |
13/03/2021 | 11:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
14/03/2021 | 08:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 4-0 | 3-0 |
14/03/2021 | 10:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-3 | 1-1 |
15/03/2021 | 12:00 | Capalaba - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 11:15 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/03/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Magpies Crusaders | 4-0 | 1-0 |
21/03/2021 | 08:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-4 | 0-2 |
21/04/2021 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Capalaba | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/06/2021 | 12:30 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Logan Lightning | 3-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2021 | 11:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-5 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Magpies Crusaders | 2-1 | - |
27/03/2021 | 11:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 1-3 | - |
27/03/2021 | 11:30 | Logan Lightning - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
28/03/2021 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Capalaba | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/03/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-1 | - |
28/03/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 6-0 | 3-0 |
18/06/2021 | 13:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Eastern Suburbs | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | 12:30 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 5-1 | 2-0 |
09/04/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 3-2 | 0-0 |
10/04/2021 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 3-2 | 1-1 |
10/04/2021 | 12:15 | Capalaba - Magpies Crusaders | 3-1 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 10:15 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 5-1 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Logan Lightning | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 3-2 | 1-1 |
17/04/2021 | 09:15 | Logan Lightning - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17/04/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-4 | 0-1 |
17/04/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-6 | 0-2 |
18/04/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2021 | 11:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Capalaba | 6-1 | 2-0 |
20/04/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 3-6 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2021 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 2-1 | 2-0 |
01/05/2021 | 11:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
01/05/2021 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 3-3 | 2-0 |
01/05/2021 | 12:15 | Capalaba - Logan Lightning | 3-3 | 2-1 |
01/05/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-5 | 0-2 |
02/05/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-3 | 1-2 |
04/05/2021 | 12:30 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 3-1 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Capalaba | 3-1 | 1-0 |
08/05/2021 | 10:15 | Logan Lightning - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-6 | 0-0 |
08/05/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 3-3 | 2-3 |
08/05/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/05/2021 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 4-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Magpies Crusaders | 3-1 | 2-0 |
09/05/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 10-0 | 5-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2021 | 10:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2021 | 12:15 | Capalaba - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-6 | 0-2 |
15/05/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Logan Lightning | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/05/2021 | 09:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Eastern Suburbs | 3-1 | 1-0 |
16/05/2021 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/05/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-4 | 1-1 |
16/05/2021 | 11:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 5-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-3 | - |
22/05/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Capalaba | 4-0 | - |
22/05/2021 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 7-0 | - |
22/05/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Logan Lightning | 0-4 | 0-2 |
22/05/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 3-3 | - |
23/05/2021 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-3 | 2-2 |
16/10/2021 | 12:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Magpies Crusaders | 5-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2021 | 13:30 | Capalaba - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-6 | 0-4 |
29/05/2021 | 11:30 | Logan Lightning - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-2 | 2-1 |
29/05/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-4 | 0-1 |
29/05/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 3-2 | 1-1 |
30/05/2021 | 09:45 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
30/05/2021 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/05/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Eastern Suburbs | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2021 | 10:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Capalaba | 3-0 | 1-0 |
05/06/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/06/2021 | 12:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
05/06/2021 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Magpies Crusaders | 5-1 | 3-1 |
06/06/2021 | 09:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 2-1 | 2-0 |
06/06/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Logan Lightning | 3-0 | 1-0 |
06/06/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 3-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2021 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/06/2021 | 12:15 | Capalaba - Eastern Suburbs | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/06/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-3 | 1-1 |
12/06/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/06/2021 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 4-2 | 3-2 |
13/06/2021 | 09:00 | Logan Lightning - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 2-2 | 2-1 |
13/06/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 2-7 | 0-5 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/06/2021 | 12:30 | Logan Lightning - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/06/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/06/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-5 | 0-2 |
26/06/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 1-2 | 0-2 |
27/06/2021 | 09:00 | Capalaba - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
27/06/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Eastern Suburbs | 5-0 | 3-0 |
20/07/2021 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2021 | 12:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 4-0 | 4-0 |
08/07/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning | 1-2 | 1-1 |
13/07/2021 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 3-3 | 2-1 |
28/07/2021 | 12:30 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Capalaba | 5-0 | 2-0 |
28/07/2021 | 13:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/08/2021 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/10/2021 | 12:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Magpies Crusaders | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/07/2021 | 12:15 | Capalaba - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/07/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-5 | 0-2 |
11/07/2021 | 09:00 | Logan Lightning - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/07/2021 | 09:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
11/07/2021 | 11:00 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Eastern Suburbs | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/07/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/09/2021 | 12:45 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 3-3 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/07/2021 | 09:15 | Capalaba - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/07/2021 | 10:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/07/2021 | 12:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/07/2021 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Logan Lightning | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/07/2021 | 06:00 | Magpies Crusaders - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-1 |
18/07/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/07/2021 | 11:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 4-2 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2021 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-3 | 0-0 |
23/07/2021 | 12:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-6 | 0-5 |
24/07/2021 | 11:30 | Logan Lightning - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 2-4 | 2-2 |
24/07/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-5 | 0-4 |
24/07/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Capalaba | 0-3 | 0-2 |
25/07/2021 | 09:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/07/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Eastern Suburbs | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2021 | 12:45 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Logan Lightning | 2-1 | 1-0 |
02/10/2021 | 10:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 2-0 |
02/10/2021 | 10:30 | Capalaba - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-6 | 1-3 |
02/10/2021 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/10/2021 | 12:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Eastern Suburbs | 5-2 | 2-1 |
02/10/2021 | 13:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Magpies Crusaders | 4-0 | 1-0 |
03/10/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2021 | 13:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Capalaba | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 6-1 | 2-0 |
28/08/2021 | 12:00 | Logan Lightning - Magpies Crusaders | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/08/2021 | 12:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-3 | 1-2 |
28/08/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-3 | 1-2 |
29/08/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
29/08/2021 | 11:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2021 | 13:30 | Capalaba - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2021 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/09/2021 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Eastern Suburbs | 6-0 | 3-0 |
04/09/2021 | 12:30 | Magpies Crusaders - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 2-5 | 2-1 |
05/09/2021 | 10:00 | Logan Lightning - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 2-3 | 0-1 |
05/09/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/09/2021 | 11:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Logan Lightning | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2021 | 10:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-3 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Capalaba | 4-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Magpies Crusaders | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/09/2021 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 09:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/09/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 12:00 | Magpies Crusaders - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 2-4 | 2-2 |
19/09/2021 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Eastern Suburbs | 5-2 | 2-1 |
19/09/2021 | 10:45 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 11:00 | Logan Lightning - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 11:00 | Capalaba - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/09/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-3 | 0-1 |
19/09/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 4-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 10:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/09/2021 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/09/2021 | 11:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/09/2021 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 2-0 | 2-0 |
25/09/2021 | 12:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Magpies Crusaders | 3-0 | 2-0 |
25/09/2021 | 12:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Logan Lightning | 3-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2021 | 12:30 | Logan Lightning - Capalaba | 3-2 | 2-0 |
08/10/2021 | 12:45 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Eastern Suburbs | 3-0 | 2-0 |
09/10/2021 | 11:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Magpies Crusaders | 5-0 | 4-0 |
09/10/2021 | 12:30 | Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-1 | 2-0 |
10/10/2021 | 10:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | 3-2 | 1-0 |
10/10/2021 | 11:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 6-3 | 3-0 |
10/10/2021 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2021 | 10:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 4-1 | 2-1 |
23/10/2021 | 11:00 | Magpies Crusaders - Eastern Suburbs | 2-5 | 1-4 |
24/10/2021 | 10:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 10:00 | Capalaba - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/10/2021 | 10:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 10:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Logan Lightning | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2021 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2021 | 12:45 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2021 | 10:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 11:30 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-3 | 0-0 |