Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2020 | 17:45 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/08/2020 | 19:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
08/08/2020 | 18:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/08/2020 | 18:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/08/2020 | 19:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
08/08/2020 | 19:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
08/08/2020 | 20:00 | Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2020 | 17:45 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
15/08/2020 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 3-0 | 3-0 |
15/08/2020 | 18:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Λουντογκόρετς II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/08/2020 | 19:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Σοζοπόλ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
15/08/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2020 | 18:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/08/2020 | 18:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2020 | 18:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19/08/2020 | 19:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/08/2020 | 20:00 | Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/08/2020 | 18:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
23/08/2020 | 18:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 4-2 | 1-1 |
23/08/2020 | 19:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/08/2020 | 19:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/08/2020 | 18:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | 2-5 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2020 | 18:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 5-2 | 1-1 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/08/2020 | 19:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/08/2020 | 20:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
12/09/2020 | 17:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σοζοπόλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/09/2020 | 19:00 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 4-0 | 2-0 |
13/09/2020 | 18:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Λουντογκόρετς II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
14/09/2020 | 17:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2020 | 16:15 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
19/09/2020 | 17:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/09/2020 | 17:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
19/09/2020 | 19:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 2-3 | 1-1 |
20/09/2020 | 17:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/09/2020 | 18:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2020 | 17:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σοζοπόλ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2020 | 16:30 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 0-1 | 0-1 |
26/09/2020 | 17:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
26/09/2020 | 17:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/09/2020 | 16:30 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 5-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2020 | 15:15 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
03/10/2020 | 17:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 3-2 | 1-0 |
04/10/2020 | 16:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 4-3 | 0-2 |
04/10/2020 | 17:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/10/2020 | 19:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | 15:15 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2020 | 16:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2020 | 16:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Σοζοπόλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/10/2020 | 16:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
17/10/2020 | 18:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | - | - |
18/10/2020 | 16:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Λουντογκόρετς II | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2020 | 14:30 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/10/2020 | 14:30 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
25/10/2020 | 16:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2020 | 14:30 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 4-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/2020 | 14:30 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2020 | 14:30 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/11/2020 | 14:30 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 14:30 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | - | - |
02/11/2020 | 16:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Λουντογκόρετς II | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2020 | 14:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
07/11/2020 | 14:30 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Σοζοπόλ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/11/2020 | 14:30 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
08/11/2020 | 14:30 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 14:30 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/11/2020 | 14:30 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2020 | 14:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-2 | 0-0 |
21/11/2020 | 14:30 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/11/2020 | 14:30 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
23/11/2020 | 14:30 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
24/11/2020 | 14:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2020 | 02:00 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
28/11/2020 | 14:30 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2020 | 14:30 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Σοζοπόλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/11/2020 | 12:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
29/11/2020 | 12:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 5-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2020 | 13:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
04/12/2020 | 14:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
05/12/2020 | 14:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2020 | 14:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/12/2020 | 14:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
07/12/2020 | 14:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2020 | 12:45 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 2-4 | 1-3 |
12/12/2020 | 02:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | - | - |
12/12/2020 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σοζοπόλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/12/2020 | 14:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12/12/2020 | 18:45 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2021 | 15:00 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/02/2021 | 14:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/02/2021 | 14:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σοζοπόλ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
13/02/2021 | 14:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/02/2021 | 14:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
15/02/2021 | 13:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
16/02/2021 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Λουντογκόρετς II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/02/2021 | 02:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
20/02/2021 | 14:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 0-6 | 0-3 |
20/02/2021 | 14:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/02/2021 | 14:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 5-1 | 3-1 |
21/02/2021 | 14:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/02/2021 | 02:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | - | - |
27/02/2021 | 14:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/02/2021 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/02/2021 | 14:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Λουντογκόρετς II | 2-2 | 0-1 |
01/03/2021 | 15:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2021 | 02:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
06/03/2021 | 12:30 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2021 | 15:30 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
06/03/2021 | 15:30 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/03/2021 | 15:30 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2021 | 02:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Σοζοπόλ | - | - |
10/03/2021 | 15:30 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 3-2 | 0-1 |
10/03/2021 | 15:30 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/03/2021 | 15:30 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2021 | 02:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
14/03/2021 | 12:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2021 | 15:30 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 15:30 | Σοζοπόλ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/03/2021 | 15:30 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2021 | 15:15 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2021 | 15:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2021 | 15:30 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λουντογκόρετς II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2021 | 15:30 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 5-0 | 1-0 |
20/03/2021 | 02:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | - | - |
20/03/2021 | 15:30 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2021 | 15:30 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/04/2021 | 17:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 0-1 | 0-1 |
05/04/2021 | 17:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/04/2021 | 19:30 | Σοζοπόλ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | 17:00 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | 5-1 | 3-1 |
09/04/2021 | 17:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Λουντογκόρετς II | 1-3 | 1-2 |
10/04/2021 | 15:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 14:30 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 17:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Σοζοπόλ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2021 | 16:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/04/2021 | 03:00 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
14/04/2021 | 17:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2021 | 17:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
15/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2021 | 17:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 2-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2021 | 03:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | - | - |
19/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Λουντογκόρετς II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
19/04/2021 | 17:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Σοζοπόλ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2021 | 03:00 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |
24/04/2021 | 15:15 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 3-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2021 | 17:00 | Λουντογκόρετς II - Σοζοπόλ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2021 | 17:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
25/04/2021 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2021 | 17:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
29/04/2021 | 17:00 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λουντογκόρετς II | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/04/2021 | 17:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 4-0 | 4-0 |
30/04/2021 | 19:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/05/2021 | 03:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | - | - |
03/05/2021 | 15:15 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2021 | 13:45 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
07/05/2021 | 18:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Λουντογκόρετς II | 1-2 | 0-1 |
08/05/2021 | 18:00 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/05/2021 | 18:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-1 | 1-0 |
08/05/2021 | 20:30 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2021 | 17:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/05/2021 | 03:00 | Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα - Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | - | - |
12/05/2021 | 14:30 | Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/05/2021 | 18:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 3-2 | 3-0 |
13/05/2021 | 15:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2021 | 19:00 | Πίριν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
15/05/2021 | 15:00 | Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 15:30 | Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 17:45 | Λίτεξ Λόβεξ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 18:00 | Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς - Λουντογκόρετς II | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2021 | 17:00 | Σοζοπόλ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/05/2021 | 17:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Νεφτοχιμικ 1962 Μπουργκάς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/05/2021 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/05/2021 | 17:00 | Γιάντρα Γκαμπρόβο - Λίτεξ Λόβεξ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
22/05/2021 | 03:00 | Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Βιτόσα Μπίστριτσα | - | - |