Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2022 | 22:30 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 02:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2022 | 22:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Μπούχος ULVR | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/03/2022 | 02:00 | Ολμέδο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/03/2022 | 02:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Μάντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2022 | 02:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ολμέδο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/03/2022 | 22:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/03/2022 | 23:30 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
24/03/2022 | 02:00 | Μάντα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/03/2022 | 02:00 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Τσακαρίτας | 5-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2022 | 01:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2022 | 23:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
28/03/2022 | 00:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 4-0 | 2-0 |
28/03/2022 | 01:00 | Ολμέδο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/03/2022 | 02:00 | Μάντα - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπούχος ULVR | 2-1 | 1-1 |
31/03/2022 | 23:30 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Μάντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2022 | 00:30 | Ολμέδο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Τσακαρίτας | 1-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 3-5 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/04/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 3-2 | 1-1 |
07/04/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Ολμέδο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μάντα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2022 | 23:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
14/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Μπούχος ULVR | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2022 | 22:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Τσακαρίτας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/04/2022 | 00:30 | Μπούχος ULVR - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/04/2022 | 23:00 | Μάντα - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
20/04/2022 | 23:30 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ολμέδο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
27/04/2022 | 23:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2022 | 23:30 | Ολμέδο - Μάντα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
28/04/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2022 | 21:30 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 2-4 | 2-2 |
03/05/2022 | 23:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 3-2 | 2-1 |
05/05/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Τσακαρίτας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/05/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ολμέδο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
06/05/2022 | 03:00 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/05/2022 | 22:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/05/2022 | 23:30 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μάντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/05/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Τσακαρίτας | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/05/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Μάντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 4-2 | 3-0 |
20/05/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ολμέδο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
25/05/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26/05/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/05/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
27/05/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ολμέδο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
01/06/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Μπούχος ULVR | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/06/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/06/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Τσακαρίτας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/06/2022 | 03:00 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Μάντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Τσακαρίτας | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/06/2022 | 23:30 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ολμέδο | 3-3 | 2-0 |
08/06/2022 | 23:30 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/06/2022 | 02:00 | Μάντα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/06/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/07/2022 | 23:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/07/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Μάντα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 0-4 | 0-3 |
08/07/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/07/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/07/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Ολμέδο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
14/07/2022 | 23:30 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Τσακαρίτας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/07/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/07/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/07/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μπούχος ULVR | 1-2 | 0-1 |
20/07/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Μάντα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/07/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Τσακαρίτας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/07/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 4-0 | 2-0 |
28/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
28/07/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ολμέδο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/09/2022 | 19:30 | Μάντα - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 3-2 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 18:15 | Ολμέδο - Μάντα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 20:30 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
30/07/2022 | 23:30 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
31/07/2022 | 19:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Μπούχος ULVR | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
03/08/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/08/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Μπούχος ULVR | 3-2 | 1-0 |
05/08/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 19:30 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ολμέδο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/08/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/08/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
11/08/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Μάντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/08/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Τσακαρίτας | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/08/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Ολμέδο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/08/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
19/08/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19/08/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 4-1 | 3-0 |
24/08/2022 | 23:00 | Ολμέδο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
24/08/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Τσακαρίτας | 3-1 | 2-1 |
25/08/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Μάντα | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/08/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 18:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Μπούχος ULVR | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/08/2022 | 20:45 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 3-1 | 1-0 |
28/08/2022 | 19:45 | Ολμέδο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/08/2022 | 23:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 2-2 | 1-0 |
28/08/2022 | 23:30 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μάντα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
31/08/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ολμέδο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
31/08/2022 | 23:00 | Μάντα - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 2-2 | 2-1 |
01/09/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Τσακαρίτας | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/09/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Μάντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-3 | 0-3 |
17/10/2022 | 23:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 5-0 | 1-0 |
15/09/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Τσακαρίτας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/09/2022 | 23:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ολμέδο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/09/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2022 | 23:00 | Ολμέδο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
20/09/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Τσακαρίτας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/09/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μάντα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/09/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2022 | 20:00 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ολμέδο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/09/2022 | 22:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
25/09/2022 | 18:45 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2022 | 20:00 | Μάντα - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2022 | 21:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Μπούχος ULVR | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Τσακαρίτας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
28/09/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
28/09/2022 | 23:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/09/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Μάντα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
30/09/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 18:45 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
01/10/2022 | 21:00 | Μάντα - Μπούχος ULVR | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 18:30 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ολμέδο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/10/2022 | 20:00 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2022 | 03:00 | Μάντα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/10/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
05/10/2022 | 23:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/10/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Τσακαρίτας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/10/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ολμέδο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | 03:00 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/10/2022 | 23:00 | Τσακαρίτας - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ολμέδο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
14/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Μπούχος ULVR | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/10/2022 | 03:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Μάντα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2022 | 03:00 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 4-1 | 1-1 |
19/10/2022 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 2-2 | 2-1 |
19/10/2022 | 23:00 | Μάντα - Τσακαρίτας | 3-1 | 1-0 |
20/10/2022 | 03:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ολμέδο | 1-2 | 1-2 |
21/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 4-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2022 | 23:30 | Ολμέδο - CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/10/2022 | 23:30 | Τσακαρίτας - Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/10/2022 | 23:30 | Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Μάντα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/10/2022 | 23:30 | Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Μπούχος ULVR | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ - Ελ Νασιονάλ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2022 | 20:00 | Μπούχος ULVR - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 20:00 | Μάντα - Ολμέδο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/10/2022 | 22:30 | Λιμπερτάδ Λότζα - Ιμπαμπούρα Σπόρτινγκ Κλαμπ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 22:30 | CD Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
31/10/2022 | 01:00 | Ελ Νασιονάλ - Τσακαρίτας | 2-0 | 1-0 |