Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2024 | 03:00 | Κάρλος Στάιν - Juan Pablo II College | - | - |
02/04/2024 | 03:00 | Σάντος Ντε Ικα - Αγιακούτσο | - | - |
06/04/2024 | 23:00 | Deportiva Agropecuaria - Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
07/04/2024 | 23:00 | Κομερσιάντες - UCV Moquegua | 2-2 | 1-0 |
08/04/2024 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | 3-2 | 1-2 |
09/04/2024 | 21:00 | Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 23:30 | Χουάν Άουριτς - Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο | 0-3 | - |
07/05/2024 | 23:30 | San Marcos - Γιούνιον Χουαράλ | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2024 | 18:30 | Αγιακούτσο - Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/04/2024 | 19:00 | UCV Moquegua - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2024 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα - Χουάν Άουριτς | 3-0 | - |
15/04/2024 | 21:00 | Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σάντος Ντε Ικα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
15/04/2024 | 23:30 | Γιούνιον Χουαράλ - Κάρλος Στάιν | 0-3 | - |
16/04/2024 | 21:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ - Κομερσιάντες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2024 | 23:30 | Juan Pablo II College - Deportiva Agropecuaria | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/04/2024 | 23:00 | Pirata FC - San Marcos | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 21:00 | Σάντος Ντε Ικα - UCV Moquegua | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 03:00 | Χουάν Άουριτς - Juan Pablo II College | - | - |
21/04/2024 | 03:00 | Deportiva Agropecuaria - Γιούνιον Χουαράλ | - | - |
21/04/2024 | 21:00 | Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο - Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/04/2024 | 21:00 | Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/04/2024 | 23:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
24/04/2024 | 23:30 | Κάρλος Στάιν - Pirata FC | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/04/2024 | 03:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Αγιακούτσο | 2-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | 03:00 | Γιούνιον Χουαράλ - Χουάν Άουριτς | - | - |
28/04/2024 | 18:45 | UCV Moquegua - Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/04/2024 | 21:00 | Juan Pablo II College - Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
28/04/2024 | 23:15 | Κομερσιάντες - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2024 | 21:00 | Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
29/04/2024 | 23:30 | San Marcos - Κάρλος Στάιν | 3-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2024 | 21:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ - Σάντος Ντε Ικα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/04/2024 | 23:30 | Pirata FC - Deportiva Agropecuaria | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | 03:00 | Χουάν Άουριτς - Pirata FC | - | - |
05/05/2024 | 03:00 | Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο - Γιούνιον Χουαράλ | - | - |
05/05/2024 | 19:00 | Αγιακούτσο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/05/2024 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - UCV Moquegua | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/05/2024 | 20:45 | Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) - Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/05/2024 | 23:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα - Juan Pablo II College | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2024 | 21:00 | Σάντος Ντε Ικα - Κομερσιάντες | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/05/2024 | 23:30 | Deportiva Agropecuaria - San Marcos | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 23:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σάντος Ντε Ικα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/05/2024 | 03:00 | Γιούνιον Χουαράλ - Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα | - | - |
12/05/2024 | 03:00 | San Marcos - Χουάν Άουριτς | - | - |
12/05/2024 | 23:15 | Κομερσιάντες - Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/05/2024 | 21:00 | Pirata FC - Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο | 1-2 | 1-0 |
13/05/2024 | 23:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2024 | 21:00 | UCV Moquegua - Αγιακούτσο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/05/2024 | 23:15 | Κάρλος Στάιν - Deportiva Agropecuaria | 2-4 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2024 | 21:15 | Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | 2-2 | 0-2 |
18/05/2024 | 23:30 | Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο - San Marcos | 3-1 | 0-0 |
19/05/2024 | 03:00 | Χουάν Άουριτς - Κάρλος Στάιν | - | - |
19/05/2024 | 03:00 | Juan Pablo II College - Γιούνιον Χουαράλ | - | - |
19/05/2024 | 19:00 | Αγιακούτσο - Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2024 | 23:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα - Pirata FC | 4-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2024 | 21:00 | Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - UCV Moquegua | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2024 | 23:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Κομερσιάντες | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2024 | 21:15 | San Marcos - Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
23/05/2024 | 23:30 | Κάρλος Στάιν - Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο | 1-5 | 0-2 |
25/05/2024 | 23:15 | Κομερσιάντες - Αγιακούτσο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/05/2024 | 23:30 | Pirata FC - Juan Pablo II College | 1-2 | 1-2 |
26/05/2024 | 03:00 | Deportiva Agropecuaria - Χουάν Άουριτς | - | - |
26/05/2024 | 23:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/05/2024 | 21:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | 0-3 | 0-0 |
27/05/2024 | 23:30 | Σάντος Ντε Ικα - Σαν Μάρτιν (ΠΕΡ) | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/05/2024 | 21:15 | Juan Pablo II College - San Marcos | 3-2 | 1-0 |
30/05/2024 | 23:30 | Αλιάνζα Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ντε Χουανούκο - Deportiva Agropecuaria | 2-0 | 0-0 |
31/05/2024 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Λακουαμπάμπα - Κάρλος Στάιν | 6-0 | 2-0 |
31/05/2024 | 23:00 | Αγιακούτσο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
01/06/2024 | 21:15 | UCV Moquegua - Ντεπορτίβο Κοοπσόλ | - | - |
01/06/2024 | 23:30 | Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Κομερσιάντες | - | - |
02/06/2024 | 03:00 | Γιούνιον Χουαράλ - Pirata FC | - | - |
02/06/2024 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σάντος Ντε Ικα | - | - |