Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2023 | 15:30 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 4-0 | - |
27/08/2023 | 12:30 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Csikszereda MC | 3-1 | - |
27/08/2023 | 15:30 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Farul Constanţa W | 0-5 | - |
04/10/2023 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Olimpia Cluj | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2023 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Banat Girls W | 5-2 | - |
03/09/2023 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-4 | - |
04/10/2023 | 15:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 1-3 | - |
08/11/2023 | 15:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Olimpia Cluj | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2023 | 10:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 6-0 | - |
15/09/2023 | 13:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Farul Constanţa W | 1-0 | - |
16/09/2023 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 6-0 | - |
16/09/2023 | 12:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Csikszereda MC | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023 | 13:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Banat Girls W | 1-2 | - |
01/10/2023 | 11:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Csikszereda MC | 2-0 | - |
01/10/2023 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Olimpia Cluj | 0-6 | - |
01/10/2023 | 13:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023 | 11:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Alexandria W | 8-0 | - |
07/10/2023 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 5-0 | - |
08/10/2023 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3-1 | - |
08/10/2023 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Farul Constanţa W | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2023 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Csikszereda MC | 1-3 | - |
14/10/2023 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Banat Girls W | 3-1 | - |
15/10/2023 | 11:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 5-0 | - |
22/11/2023 | 14:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Olimpia Cluj | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2023 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 1-1 | - |
21/10/2023 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 0-4 | - |
21/10/2023 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Farul Constanţa W | 0-3 | - |
21/10/2023 | 11:30 | Olimpia Cluj - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2023 | 13:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Banat Girls W | 1-1 | - |
04/11/2023 | 14:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 5-0 | - |
04/11/2023 | 15:00 | Csikszereda MC - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 3-3 | - |
05/11/2023 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2023 | 14:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 7-1 | - |
08/11/2023 | 11:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Universitatea Alexandria W | 8-0 | - |
08/11/2023 | 12:00 | Banat Girls W - Csikszereda MC | 0-0 | - |
15/11/2023 | 13:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Farul Constanţa W | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Olimpia Cluj | 3-3 | - |
12/11/2023 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Banat Girls W | 0-4 | - |
12/11/2023 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 1-5 | - |
12/11/2023 | 13:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2023 | 11:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 7-0 | - |
18/11/2023 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 2-0 | - |
19/11/2023 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 3-3 | - |
19/11/2023 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Farul Constanţa W | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2023 | 13:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Csikszereda MC | 0-6 | - |
25/11/2023 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Olimpia Cluj | 0-2 | - |
25/11/2023 | 11:30 | Farul Constanţa W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 2-4 | - |
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Banat Girls W | 7-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2023 | 13:00 | Banat Girls W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 1-3 | - |
10/12/2023 | 11:00 | Csikszereda MC - Universitatea Alexandria W | 16-0 | - |
10/12/2023 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Farul Constanţa W | 1-16 | - |
10/12/2023 | 13:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2024 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 2-0 | - |
03/03/2024 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Olimpia Cluj | 2-0 | - |
03/03/2024 | 15:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Banat Girls W | 8-0 | - |
03/03/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Csikszereda MC | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Csikszereda MC | 3-0 | - |
10/03/2024 | 13:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Farul Constanţa W | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2024 | 11:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 12-0 | - |
10/03/2024 | 15:00 | Banat Girls W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Farul Constanţa W | 2-3 | - |
17/03/2024 | 12:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Olimpia Cluj | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 3-5 | - |
17/03/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Banat Girls W | 6-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2024 | 15:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-2 | - |
06/04/2024 | 14:00 | Banat Girls W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 5-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2024 | 13:00 | Farul Constanţa W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 3-0 | - |
24/03/2024 | 15:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Csikszereda MC | 5-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-5 | - |
31/03/2024 | 13:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Banat Girls W | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | 12:00 | Csikszereda MC - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 2-0 | - |
30/03/2024 | 14:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Olimpia Cluj | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | 13:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Csikszereda MC | 2-3 | - |
14/04/2024 | 12:30 | Olimpia Cluj - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2024 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 6-2 | - |
14/04/2024 | 15:00 | Banat Girls W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Olimpia Cluj | 0-1 | - |
21/04/2024 | 13:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Farul Constanţa W | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Banat Girls W | 1-2 | - |
21/04/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Universitatea Alexandria W | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2024 | 12:30 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Csikszereda MC | 0-1 | - |
24/04/2024 | 16:30 | Olimpia Cluj - Farul Constanţa W | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2024 | 15:00 | Banat Girls W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 1-6 | - |
25/04/2024 | 17:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 10-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Universitatea Alexandria W | 1-2 | - |
28/04/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Banat Girls W | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 | 11:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Olimpia Cluj | 1-2 | - |
28/04/2024 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Farul Constanţa W | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2024 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 1-4 | - |
02/05/2024 | 16:00 | Banat Girls W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2024 | 13:00 | Olimpia Cluj - Csikszereda MC | 1-1 | - |
03/05/2024 | 15:00 | Farul Constanţa W - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | 11:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Banat Girls W | 0-2 | - |
12/05/2024 | 15:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | 11:00 | Csikszereda MC - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 4-3 | - |
12/05/2024 | 13:00 | Farul Constanţa W - Olimpia Cluj | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | 12:30 | Farul Constanţa W - Csikszereda MC | 1-0 | - |
19/05/2024 | 12:30 | Olimpia Cluj - SSU Poli Timişoara W | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2024 | 11:00 | Banat Girls W - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0-1 | - |
19/05/2024 | 15:00 | Universitatea Alexandria W - Ladies Târgu Mureş W | 9-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | 11:00 | Ladies Târgu Mureş W - Banat Girls W | - | - |
25/05/2024 | 11:00 | Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud - Universitatea Alexandria W | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | 13:00 | Csikszereda MC - Olimpia Cluj | 2-1 | - |
25/05/2024 | 15:00 | SSU Poli Timişoara W - Farul Constanţa W | 2-3 | - |