Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2023 | 18:00 | Înainte Modelu - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
26/08/2023 | 18:00 | CS Afumati - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2023 | 18:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Gloria Băneasa | 5-1 | 2-1 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Axiopolis - Progresul Fundulea | 0-1 | 0-1 |
12/09/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Gloria Băneasa | 4-3 | 0-0 |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 4-3 | 0-1 |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3-3 | 1-0 |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Înainte Modelu | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/09/2023 | 17:00 | CS Afumati - Axiopolis | 5-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - CS Afumati | 0-4 | 0-1 |
08/09/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Progresul Fundulea | 3-1 | 2-1 |
09/09/2023 | 17:00 | Axiopolis - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
09/09/2023 | 17:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
09/09/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 6-0 | - |
16/09/2023 | 17:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0-4 | - |
16/09/2023 | 17:00 | CS Afumati - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 2-0 | 2-0 |
16/09/2023 | 17:00 | Axiopolis - Înainte Modelu | 4-0 | - |
16/09/2023 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Gloria Băneasa | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-3 | - |
22/09/2023 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Axiopolis | 3-1 | - |
23/09/2023 | 17:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumati | 2-5 | 2-2 |
23/09/2023 | 17:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 6-2 | 2-2 |
03/10/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Progresul Fundulea | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2023 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/09/2023 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/09/2023 | 17:00 | Progresul Fundulea - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/09/2023 | 17:00 | Axiopolis - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 5-2 | 2-2 |
30/09/2023 | 17:00 | CS Afumati - Gloria Băneasa | 4-2 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2023 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
07/10/2023 | 15:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Înainte Modelu | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/10/2023 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Progresul Fundulea | 2-2 | 1-0 |
07/10/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Axiopolis | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/10/2023 | 16:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - CS Afumati | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2023 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - Gloria Băneasa | 4-3 | 4-1 |
13/10/2023 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Progresul Fundulea | 3-0 | 2-0 |
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | CS Afumati - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
14/10/2023 | 15:00 | Axiopolis - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 4-2 | 3-2 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Înainte Modelu | 3-1 | 2-1 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Axiopolis | 2-4 | 1-1 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Progresul Fundulea - CS Afumati | 0-2 | 0-1 |
21/10/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Axiopolis | 2-1 | 1-1 |
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - CS Afumati | 3-1 | 0-1 |
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Înainte Modelu | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-4 | 0-2 |
28/10/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2023 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 3-2 | 2-0 |
03/11/2023 | 14:00 | Înainte Modelu - Progresul Fundulea | 4-0 | 2-0 |
04/11/2023 | 14:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | 2-2 | 2-1 |
04/11/2023 | 14:00 | Axiopolis - CS Afumati | 1-5 | 1-2 |
04/11/2023 | 14:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | 14:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Axiopolis | 1-1 | 0-1 |
11/11/2023 | 14:00 | CS Afumati - Înainte Modelu | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2023 | 14:00 | Progresul Fundulea - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2023 | 14:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/11/2023 | 14:00 | Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι - Gloria Băneasa | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2023 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - CS Afumati | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/11/2023 | 14:00 | Înainte Modelu - Axiopolis | 2-1 | 0-1 |
18/11/2023 | 14:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 4-1 | 1-1 |
18/11/2023 | 14:00 | Gloria Băneasa - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
18/11/2023 | 14:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Progresul Fundulea | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Înainte Modelu | 3-2 | 2-1 |
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | Axiopolis - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | CS Afumati - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 7-2 | 3-1 |
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/11/2023 | 14:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Gloria Băneasa | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2023 | 14:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Înainte Modelu | 5-1 | 2-0 |
02/12/2023 | 14:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/12/2023 | 14:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Progresul Fundulea | 3-0 | 1-0 |
02/12/2023 | 14:00 | Gloria Băneasa - CS Afumati | 0-4 | 0-3 |
02/12/2023 | 14:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Axiopolis | 5-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-2 | 1-2 |
09/03/2024 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2024 | 15:00 | Axiopolis - Gloria Băneasa | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/03/2024 | 15:00 | CS Afumati - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2024 | 15:00 | Progresul Fundulea - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 15:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-2 | - |
16/03/2024 | 15:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - CS Afumati | 0-2 | - |
16/03/2024 | 15:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Axiopolis | 3-1 | - |
16/03/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Înainte Modelu | 1-1 | - |
16/03/2024 | 15:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2024 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Gloria Băneasa | 2-0 | - |
22/03/2024 | 15:00 | Înainte Modelu - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 1-3 | - |
23/03/2024 | 15:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-1 | - |
23/03/2024 | 15:00 | Axiopolis - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-2 | - |
23/03/2024 | 15:00 | CS Afumati - Progresul Fundulea | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 | 15:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/03/2024 | 15:00 | CS Afumati - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 4-0 | 2-0 |
30/03/2024 | 15:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 15:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Progresul Fundulea | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 15:00 | Axiopolis - Înainte Modelu | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Înainte Modelu | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Axiopolis | 2-3 | 1-2 |
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Gloria Băneasa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-2 | 0-2 |
06/04/2024 | 17:00 | CS Afumati - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2024 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Progresul Fundulea | 2-1 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 4-3 | 1-1 |
13/04/2024 | 17:00 | Axiopolis - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - CS Afumati | 0-5 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - CS Afumati | 3-3 | 1-1 |
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Progresul Fundulea | 1-2 | 0-0 |
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Înainte Modelu | 3-2 | 0-1 |
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Axiopolis | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 17:00 | Înainte Modelu - Gloria Băneasa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
26/04/2024 | 17:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - CS Afumati | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/04/2024 | 17:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 2-3 | 1-2 |
27/04/2024 | 17:00 | Axiopolis - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
27/04/2024 | 17:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2024 | 14:00 | CS Afumati - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 3-0 | - |
03/05/2024 | 18:00 | Înainte Modelu - Axiopolis | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/05/2024 | 18:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2024 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 3-1 | 0-0 |
03/05/2024 | 18:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Gloria Băneasa | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2024 | 18:00 | CS Afumati - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 5-1 | 1-1 |
08/05/2024 | 18:00 | Înainte Modelu - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2024 | 18:00 | Axiopolis - Progresul Fundulea | 3-1 | 1-1 |
08/05/2024 | 18:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1-2 | 1-2 |
08/05/2024 | 18:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 18:00 | ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι - Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/05/2024 | 18:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Axiopolis | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/05/2024 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Gloria Băneasa | 0-1 | 0-1 |
11/05/2024 | 18:00 | Progresul Fundulea - Înainte Modelu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 18:00 | CS Afumati - AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2024 | 18:00 | AFC Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - ACS LPS Hd Κλιντσένι | 3-2 | 2-1 |
17/05/2024 | 18:00 | Αγκρίκολα Μπορκέα - CS Afumati | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/05/2024 | 18:00 | Înainte Modelu - Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 3-1 | 1-1 |
18/05/2024 | 18:00 | Progresul Fundulea - SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18/05/2024 | 18:00 | Axiopolis - Gloria Băneasa | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | 18:00 | SC Βολουντάρι ΙΙ - Axiopolis | 3-3 | 1-3 |
25/05/2024 | 18:00 | Gloria Băneasa - Înainte Modelu | 2-1 | - |
25/05/2024 | 18:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Progresul Fundulea | 1-1 | - |