Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2022 | 18:00 | Progresul Pecica - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 1-2 | - |
26/08/2022 | 18:00 | Ineu - Avântul Periam | 2-3 | - |
26/08/2022 | 18:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-4 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Șoimii Lipova | 0-1 | - |
27/08/2022 | 18:00 | Ρεσίτα - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 4-1 | - |
02/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ineu | 1-4 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Avântul Periam - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-2 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Progresul Pecica | 2-2 | - |
03/09/2022 | 17:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Ρεσίτα | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Progresul Pecica - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3-2 | - |
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ineu - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-2 | - |
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 3-2 | - |
09/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Avântul Periam | 4-0 | - |
10/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεσίτα - Șoimii Lipova | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2022 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Avântul Periam | 5-0 | - |
16/09/2022 | 17:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-1 | - |
16/09/2022 | 17:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 0-1 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Ineu | 1-1 | - |
17/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ρεσίτα - Progresul Pecica | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ineu - Ρεσίτα | 0-1 | - |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-0 | - |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-0 | - |
23/09/2022 | 17:00 | Avântul Periam - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 2-2 | - |
24/09/2022 | 17:00 | Progresul Pecica - Șoimii Lipova | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 0-1 | - |
30/09/2022 | 17:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Avântul Periam | 2-1 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-1 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ρεσίτα - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-2 | - |
01/10/2022 | 15:00 | Progresul Pecica - Ineu | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ineu - Șoimii Lipova | 2-2 | - |
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Progresul Pecica | 3-4 | - |
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Ρεσίτα | 1-1 | - |
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | Avântul Periam - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0-1 | - |
07/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ineu - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 3-0 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Șoimii Lipova - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 3-1 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 3-3 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ρεσίτα - Avântul Periam | 7-0 | - |
15/10/2022 | 15:00 | Progresul Pecica - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Șoimii Lipova | 2-4 | - |
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Ineu | 1-0 | - |
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | Avântul Periam - Progresul Pecica | 2-2 | - |
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ρεσίτα | 0-0 | - |
21/10/2022 | 15:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Ρεσίτα | 1-3 | - |
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Progresul Pecica | 2-0 | - |
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | Avântul Periam - Ineu | 4-0 | - |
28/10/2022 | 15:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 2-1 | - |
29/10/2022 | 15:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Șoimii Lipova | 0-2 | - |
04/11/2022 | 14:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Avântul Periam | 4-4 | - |
04/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ineu - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 0-0 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Progresul Pecica - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 3-3 | - |
05/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ρεσίτα - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica | 3-2 | - |
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Ineu | 0-0 | - |
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 3-0 | - |
11/11/2022 | 14:00 | Avântul Periam - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-2 | - |
12/11/2022 | 14:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ρεσίτα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2022 | 14:00 | Avântul Periam - Șoimii Lipova | 1-6 | - |
18/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 0-1 | - |
18/11/2022 | 14:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-1 | - |
18/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ineu - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-1 | - |
19/11/2022 | 14:00 | Progresul Pecica - Ρεσίτα | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 14:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-4 | - |
25/11/2022 | 14:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Avântul Periam | 5-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica | 3-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Ρεσίτα - Ineu | 4-0 | - |
26/11/2022 | 14:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2022 | 13:00 | Ineu - Progresul Pecica | 1-1 | - |
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Șoimii Lipova | 0-2 | - |
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | Avântul Periam - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 2-1 | - |
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 5-0 | - |
02/12/2022 | 14:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Ρεσίτα | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2023 | 15:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 1-1 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ineu | 1-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Progresul Pecica - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 4-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ρεσίτα - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 4-0 | - |
11/03/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Avântul Periam | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Șoimii Lipova | 1-1 | - |
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2-0 | - |
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | Avântul Periam - Ρεσίτα | 0-2 | - |
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Progresul Pecica | 1-0 | - |
17/03/2023 | 15:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Ineu | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ineu - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 0-4 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-0 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Progresul Pecica - Avântul Periam | 1-1 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Ρεσίτα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 2-0 | - |
25/03/2023 | 15:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-6 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/2023 | 15:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Ineu | 3-2 | - |
31/03/2023 | 15:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Avântul Periam | 3-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ρεσίτα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-0 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:00 | Progresul Pecica - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-3 | - |
07/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ineu - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 0-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ρεσίτα - Șoimii Lipova | 3-0 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Avântul Periam | 0-2 | - |
08/04/2023 | 17:00 | Progresul Pecica - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 5-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 1-1 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Ρεσίτα | 1-0 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1-5 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Progresul Pecica | 2-3 | - |
14/04/2023 | 17:00 | Avântul Periam - Ineu | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ρεσίτα | 1-5 | - |
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Șoimii Lipova | 1-3 | - |
21/04/2023 | 17:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 0-6 | - |
22/04/2023 | 15:00 | Progresul Pecica - Avântul Periam | 4-0 | - |
22/04/2023 | 17:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Ineu | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 6-1 | - |
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ρεσίτα | 1-0 | - |
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2-1 | - |
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Avântul Periam - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 5-0 | - |
28/04/2023 | 17:00 | Ineu - Progresul Pecica | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Progresul Pecica | 0-5 | - |
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ineu - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-1 | - |
02/05/2023 | 18:00 | Avântul Periam - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-3 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Șoimii Lipova | 3-2 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ρεσίτα - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 | 18:00 | Avântul Periam - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3-1 | - |
05/05/2023 | 18:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Ineu | 5-2 | - |
05/05/2023 | 18:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Progresul Pecica | 1-4 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ρεσίτα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 2-0 | - |
06/05/2023 | 18:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii | 1-4 | - |
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-0 | - |
12/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ineu - Avântul Periam | 2-1 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ρεσίτα - Șoimii Lipova | 0-0 | - |
13/05/2023 | 18:00 | Progresul Pecica - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/2023 | 17:00 | Avântul Periam - Progresul Pecica | 3-4 | - |
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | Șoimii Lipova - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου Κρις | 2-1 | - |
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Ρεσίτα | 0-2 | - |
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | Ineu - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3-1 | - |
19/05/2023 | 18:00 | U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 - Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 18:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei - U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 | 1-2 | - |
26/05/2023 | 18:00 | Progresul Pecica - Ineu | 2-1 | - |
27/05/2023 | 18:00 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov - Avântul Periam | 0-3 | - |