Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 11:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba | 3-2 | 1-0 |
19/03/2022 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 3-6 | 2-1 |
20/03/2022 | 09:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Logan Lightning | 2-2 | 1-0 |
20/03/2022 | 10:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2022 | 10:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2022 | 10:30 | Capalaba - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
26/03/2022 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 4-3 | 1-0 |
26/03/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2022 | 10:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-5 | 0-2 |
27/03/2022 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Logan Lightning | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/07/2022 | 13:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 2-2 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2022 | 13:30 | Logan Lightning - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 09:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 3-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2022 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Eastern Suburbs | 5-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-3 | 2-1 |
02/04/2022 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 6-1 | 4-0 |
03/04/2022 | 10:00 | Capalaba - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-5 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 10:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Logan Lightning | 3-2 | 1-1 |
09/04/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/04/2022 | 09:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/04/2022 | 10:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 3-1 | 1-1 |
10/04/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Capalaba | 2-0 | 0-0 |
10/04/2022 | 11:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-4 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2022 | 13:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-2 | 0-1 |
16/04/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-2 | 0-1 |
16/04/2022 | 10:00 | Logan Lightning - Eastern Suburbs | 2-3 | 1-1 |
16/04/2022 | 11:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/04/2022 | 11:30 | Capalaba - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/04/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2022 | 13:30 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 4-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2022 | 11:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
23/04/2022 | 11:00 | Logan Lightning - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 4-3 | 2-2 |
23/04/2022 | 11:15 | Capalaba - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
24/04/2022 | 08:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Eastern Suburbs | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 4-4 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2022 | 12:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 5-0 | 1-0 |
27/04/2022 | 12:30 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Eastern Suburbs | 1-1 | 1-1 |
03/05/2022 | 12:30 | Capalaba - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 3-4 | 2-2 |
03/05/2022 | 12:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/05/2022 | 12:30 | Logan Lightning - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-4 | 0-1 |
04/05/2022 | 13:15 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 6-1 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2022 | 12:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Capalaba | 9-0 | 5-0 |
30/04/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 3-3 | 0-1 |
30/04/2022 | 12:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
01/05/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 6-1 | 4-1 |
17/08/2022 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-3 | 1-0 |
27/08/2022 | 12:00 | Logan Lightning - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 1-4 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 09:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/05/2022 | 11:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2022 | 11:15 | Capalaba - Logan Lightning | 2-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2022 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 3-1 | 2-1 |
08/05/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Eastern Suburbs | 2-1 | 0-1 |
08/05/2022 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 2-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2022 | 09:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Capalaba | 7-3 | 2-3 |
16/07/2022 | 09:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 0-5 | 0-1 |
16/07/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
16/07/2022 | 12:00 | Logan Lightning - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-4 | 0-2 |
17/07/2022 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/08/2022 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 2-2 | 2-2 |
28/05/2022 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Capalaba | 8-0 | 4-0 |
29/05/2022 | 09:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/06/2022 | 12:30 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 2-2 | 0-1 |
13/07/2022 | 13:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 0-4 | 0-3 |
19/07/2022 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Logan Lightning | 2-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-3 | 0-0 |
04/06/2022 | 12:00 | Capalaba - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 1-6 | 0-2 |
04/06/2022 | 12:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 4-1 | 1-0 |
05/06/2022 | 10:00 | Logan Lightning - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
06/06/2022 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Eastern Suburbs | 3-6 | 0-4 |
27/08/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2022 | 12:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/06/2022 | 09:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Capalaba | 4-1 | 2-0 |
11/06/2022 | 10:30 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-3 | 0-1 |
11/06/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 4-2 | 3-2 |
11/06/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Eastern Suburbs | 3-1 | 1-1 |
11/06/2022 | 12:15 | Logan Lightning - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/2022 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
17/06/2022 | 13:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Logan Lightning | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/06/2022 | 09:45 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 7-0 | 4-0 |
18/06/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 5-1 | 2-0 |
19/06/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 2-3 | 1-2 |
19/06/2022 | 11:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Capalaba | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/06/2022 | 09:00 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/06/2022 | 10:30 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/06/2022 | 11:30 | Logan Lightning - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/06/2022 | 11:30 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 6-0 | 2-0 |
26/06/2022 | 08:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/06/2022 | 12:30 | Capalaba - Eastern Suburbs | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2022 | 13:15 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Logan Lightning | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/07/2022 | 12:30 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 5-2 | 3-1 |
20/07/2022 | 12:30 | Eastern Suburbs - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
02/08/2022 | 12:45 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 0-3 | 0-2 |
03/08/2022 | 12:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Capalaba | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/08/2022 | 12:50 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2022 | 13:30 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
09/07/2022 | 09:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 5-1 | 2-0 |
09/07/2022 | 10:00 | Capalaba - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 0-3 | 0-1 |
10/07/2022 | 09:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Eastern Suburbs | 3-2 | 3-1 |
10/07/2022 | 10:00 | Logan Lightning - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-4 | 0-4 |
10/07/2022 | 10:30 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2022 | 10:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Capalaba | 3-3 | 0-2 |
24/07/2022 | 09:00 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Logan Lightning | 2-3 | 1-1 |
24/07/2022 | 10:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 1-3 | 1-2 |
24/07/2022 | 11:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 1-2 | 1-1 |
24/08/2022 | 13:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-3 | 0-1 |
27/08/2022 | 12:15 | Eastern Suburbs - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/2022 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2022 | 10:15 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/07/2022 | 12:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 1-2 | 1-1 |
31/07/2022 | 10:00 | Capalaba - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 0-4 | 0-3 |
31/07/2022 | 10:30 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Logan Lightning | 4-1 | 2-0 |
31/07/2022 | 11:15 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Eastern Suburbs | 3-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2022 | 13:15 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
06/08/2022 | 11:15 | Logan Lightning - Capalaba | 3-2 | 1-2 |
06/08/2022 | 12:15 | Eastern Suburbs - Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι | 1-4 | 1-1 |
07/08/2022 | 09:15 | Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
07/08/2022 | 10:15 | Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 4-2 | 1-1 |
07/08/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς | 2-3 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2022 | 09:00 | Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2022 | 09:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Capalaba | 4-0 | 1-0 |
14/08/2022 | 09:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-2 | 2-1 |
14/08/2022 | 09:00 | Eastern Suburbs - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/08/2022 | 09:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 3-1 | 1-0 |
17/08/2022 | 12:30 | Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Logan Lightning | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | 0-2 | 0-0 |
20/08/2022 | 11:00 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Eastern Suburbs | 3-2 | 1-0 |
20/08/2022 | 11:00 | Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν - Σάνσαϊν Κόστ Γουόντερερς | 0-4 | 0-3 |
20/08/2022 | 11:00 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Logan Lightning | 1-3 | 0-2 |
20/08/2022 | 11:00 | Capalaba - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Μπρίσμπεϊν Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ Νέοι | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 12:30 | Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 11:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 12:30 | Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ολύμπικ Μπρισμπέιν | 2-0 | 1-0 |