Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2023 | 16:30 | Auxerre II - Colmar | 3-0 | 3-0 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Biesheim - Racing Besançon | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - UF Μακονέ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Φενί - Bobigny | 1-1 | 0-1 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 0-4 | 0-2 |
26/08/2023 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Κρετέιγ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Colmar - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-3 | 0-1 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Biesheim | 3-0 | 0-0 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - Fleury 91 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Βασκεαλ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Φενί | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/09/2023 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Auxerre II | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2023 | 16:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Colmar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/09/2023 | 17:30 | Biesheim - UF Μακονέ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/09/2023 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Racing Besançon | 2-3 | 2-1 |
09/09/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/09/2023 | 19:00 | Φενί - Χαγκενό | 3-4 | 3-1 |
09/09/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Κρετέιγ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/09/2023 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Bobigny | 1-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | 18:00 | Χαγκενό - Biesheim | 0-2 | 0-2 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | Colmar - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Auxerre II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | Φενί - Fleury 91 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Βασκεαλ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/09/2023 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 2-3 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Φενί | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - UF Μακονέ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Racing Besançon | 2-1 | 2-1 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Κρετέιγ | 3-1 | 0-0 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Colmar | 1-2 | 0-0 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Bobigny | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/09/2023 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Χαγκενό | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023 | 18:00 | Χαγκενό - Auxerre II | 1-2 | 0-1 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Biesheim - Fleury 91 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Bobigny - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Φενί - Βασκεαλ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 2-1 | 0-1 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 6-0 | 1-0 |
07/10/2023 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Colmar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2023 | 20:30 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - UF Μακονέ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/10/2023 | 17:00 | Βασκεαλ - Biesheim | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/10/2023 | 18:00 | Auxerre II - Φενί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/10/2023 | 19:00 | Colmar - Racing Besançon | 1-2 | - |
21/10/2023 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Bobigny | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/10/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Κρετέιγ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/10/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Χαγκενό | 5-0 | 4-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2023 | 16:00 | Bobigny - Colmar | 2-2 | 1-0 |
04/11/2023 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Auxerre II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/11/2023 | 18:00 | Φενί - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/11/2023 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/11/2023 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Κρετέιγ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/12/2023 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-2 | 1-1 |
06/01/2024 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Fleury 91 | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2023 | 17:00 | Auxerre II - Βασκεαλ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Φενί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | Colmar - UF Μακονέ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Χαγκενό | 3-0 | 2-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Racing Besançon | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Biesheim | 1-2 | 1-0 |
11/11/2023 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Bobigny | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2023 | 17:00 | Χαγκενό - Colmar | 2-1 | 0-0 |
25/11/2023 | 17:30 | Biesheim - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 0-3 | 0-2 |
25/11/2023 | 18:00 | Βασκεαλ - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 3-3 | 0-1 |
25/11/2023 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Fleury 91 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/11/2023 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Racing Besançon | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/11/2023 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Κρετέιγ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/01/2024 | 18:00 | Φενί - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Colmar - Φενί | 1-2 | 0-1 |
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Biesheim | 3-2 | 2-1 |
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Bobigny | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Auxerre II | 1-1 | 1-1 |
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - UF Μακονέ | 3-1 | 3-0 |
02/12/2023 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Χαγκενό | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/01/2024 | 16:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Βασκεαλ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2023 | 20:00 | Βασκεαλ - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/12/2023 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Colmar | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/12/2023 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - Racing Besançon | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/12/2023 | 19:00 | Φενί - Κρετέιγ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/12/2023 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Fleury 91 | 1-5 | 0-3 |
17/12/2023 | 16:00 | Auxerre II - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/01/2024 | 18:00 | UF Μακονέ - Bobigny | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2024 | 16:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/01/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Auxerre II | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/01/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Χαγκενό | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/01/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Fleury 91 | 1-4 | 1-1 |
13/01/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Biesheim | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/02/2024 | 17:00 | Colmar - Βασκεαλ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/02/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Φενί | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/01/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Χαγκενό | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/01/2024 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Bobigny | 2-1 | 1-0 |
27/01/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Colmar | 0-2 | 0-2 |
10/02/2024 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Κρετέιγ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
01/03/2024 | 20:00 | Βασκεαλ - Racing Besançon | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/03/2024 | 19:00 | Φενί - UF Μακονέ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2024 | 16:00 | Colmar - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03/02/2024 | 17:00 | Χαγκενό - Φενί | 1-3 | 0-0 |
03/02/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Fleury 91 | 0-4 | 0-2 |
03/02/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Βασκεαλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/02/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Auxerre II | 2-3 | 1-3 |
03/02/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Biesheim | 2-2 | 1-2 |
03/02/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/02/2024 | 16:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Κρετέιγ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2024 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Χαγκενό | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/02/2024 | 18:00 | Auxerre II - Bobigny | 2-3 | 2-1 |
17/02/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Colmar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Φενί | 0-1 | 0-1 |
17/02/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Racing Besançon | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17/02/2024 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - UF Μακονέ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2024 | 17:00 | Χαγκενό - Βασκεαλ | 2-3 | 2-1 |
24/02/2024 | 18:00 | Φενί - Biesheim | 3-0 | 2-0 |
24/02/2024 | 19:00 | Colmar - Fleury 91 | 1-3 | 1-1 |
24/02/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 3-1 | 3-0 |
24/02/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Auxerre II | 1-2 | 0-0 |
24/02/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
24/02/2024 | 21:00 | Racing Besançon - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | 16:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Bobigny | 1-1 | 1-1 |
09/03/2024 | 17:00 | Colmar - Κρετέιγ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
09/03/2024 | 18:00 | Auxerre II - Χαγκενό | 1-3 | 1-0 |
09/03/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Racing Besançon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/03/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Biesheim | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - UF Μακονέ | 1-4 | 0-3 |
09/03/2024 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Φενί | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | 16:00 | UF Μακονέ - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 17:00 | Χαγκενό - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 18:00 | Φενί - Auxerre II | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2024 | 19:00 | Biesheim - Βασκεαλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 2-2 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Colmar | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/03/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Fleury 91 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2024 | 20:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - UF Μακονέ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/03/2024 | 17:00 | Colmar - Bobigny | 4-2 | 1-1 |
23/03/2024 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Biesheim | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Βασκεαλ | 2-3 | 1-2 |
23/03/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Φενί | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Racing Besançon | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/03/2024 | 21:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Χαγκενό | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | 17:30 | Biesheim - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 2-3 | 1-1 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Κρετέιγ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 1-3 | 0-1 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | Φενί - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Fleury 91 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Colmar | 2-3 | 2-1 |
06/04/2024 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Auxerre II | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Biesheim | 4-2 | 2-1 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Colmar - Χαγκενό | 1-3 | 0-1 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Φενί | 3-0 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Auxerre II | 3-1 | 3-0 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - Βασκεαλ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Bobigny | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/04/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - UF Μακονέ | 1-3 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2024 | 20:00 | Βασκεαλ - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 2-2 | 1-2 |
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Χαγκενό - Κρετέιγ | 1-4 | 0-2 |
20/04/2024 | 18:00 | Φενί - Colmar | 3-3 | 1-2 |
20/04/2024 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 5-0 | 1-0 |
20/04/2024 | 19:00 | Biesheim - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 0-2 | 0-2 |
20/04/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Fleury 91 | 1-4 | 0-1 |
20/04/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Racing Besançon | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | 20:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Βασκεαλ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Auxerre II | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Colmar - Biesheim | 2-1 | 1-0 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - UF Μακονέ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 3-1 | 2-1 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Χαγκενό | 3-4 | 0-1 |
27/04/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Φενί | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Auxerre II - Μπουργκ Περόνας | 2-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Biesheim - Κρετέιγ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Fleury 91 - UF Μακονέ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Χαγκενό - Bobigny | 2-2 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Φενί - Racing Besançon | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν - AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/05/2024 | 19:00 | Βασκεαλ - Colmar | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | Colmar - Auxerre II | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | Racing Besançon - Biesheim | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | UF Μακονέ - Χαγκενό | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | Μπουργκ Περόνας - Ολίμπικ Σέντ-Κουεντίν | 5-3 | 2-1 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | AS Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι - Fleury 91 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | Bobigny - Φενί | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/05/2024 | 19:00 | Κρετέιγ - Βασκεαλ | 1-3 | 1-2 |