Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2022 | 20:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
20/08/2022 | 19:30 | Χάρτς - Bonner SC | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - VfL Vichttal | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
21/08/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 0-3 | 0-1 |
21/08/2022 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Χένεφ 05 | 2-3 | 1-2 |
21/08/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2022 | 19:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
27/08/2022 | 19:30 | Bonner SC - Πέτς | 5-0 | 3-0 |
27/08/2022 | 20:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Χάρτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Freialdenhoven | 1-2 | 0-1 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
28/08/2022 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
28/08/2022 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/08/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2022 | 21:00 | Bonner SC - Χένεφ 05 | 5-1 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - VfL Vichttal | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 6-0 | 4-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2022 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Φρέσεν 20 | 4-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | 18:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Bonner SC | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Πέτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Freialdenhoven | 1-2 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 2-2 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 6-1 | 5-1 |
13/09/2022 | 20:30 | Φρέσεν 20 - Χάρτς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2022 | 19:30 | Bonner SC - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 4-0 | 2-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 5-2 | 1-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 5-1 | 2-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - VfL Vichttal | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
18/09/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2022 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Χάρτς | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Πέτς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Freialdenhoven | 0-2 | 0-0 |
25/09/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-5 | 0-1 |
25/09/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Χένεφ 05 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2022 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
25/09/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Bonner SC | 4-2 | 2-0 |
25/09/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 0-7 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2022 | 20:30 | Bonner SC - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/10/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-3 | 1-1 |
12/10/2022 | 20:30 | Πέτς - Freialdenhoven | 0-2 | 0-1 |
12/10/2022 | 20:30 | Χάρτς - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 2-2 | 1-1 |
12/10/2022 | 21:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 6-2 | 4-1 |
13/10/2022 | 21:00 | Χένεφ 05 - VfL Vichttal | 3-4 | 3-3 |
19/10/2022 | 21:00 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 6-2 | 3-0 |
03/11/2022 | 21:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Φρέσεν 20 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Χένεφ 05 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 4-0 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 3-1 | 0-1 |
09/10/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Χάρτς | 1-2 | 1-2 |
09/10/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Πέτς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Bonner SC | 2-2 | 1-1 |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 6-0 | 2-0 |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2022 | 21:00 | Bonner SC - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 4-0 | 0-0 |
15/10/2022 | 19:30 | Χάρτς - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Freialdenhoven | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - VfL Vichttal | 2-1 | 2-1 |
16/10/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 0-4 | 0-0 |
16/10/2022 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2022 | 20:00 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Φρέσεν 20 | 3-1 | 2-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Χάρτς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Χένεφ 05 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Πέτς | 2-2 | - |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/10/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Bonner SC | 1-8 | 0-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2022 | 19:00 | Bonner SC - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/10/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Freialdenhoven | 2-2 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 4-1 | 1-0 |
30/10/2022 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 20:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - VfL Vichttal | 0-3 | 0-2 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Πέτς | 4-0 | 2-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 15:30 | Freialdenhoven - Bonner SC | 0-4 | 0-2 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-2 | 1-1 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Χένεφ 05 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
06/11/2022 | 16:00 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
06/11/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Χάρτς | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2022 | 21:00 | Χάρτς - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 0-4 | 0-0 |
10/11/2022 | 20:30 | Bonner SC - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2022 | 15:30 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Freialdenhoven | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 5-0 | 2-0 |
13/11/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/11/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2022 | 21:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Bonner SC | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/11/2022 | 15:30 | Freialdenhoven - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Χάρτς | 4-1 | 2-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Φρέσεν 20 | 1-2 | 0-1 |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 2-2 | 1-2 |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Χένεφ 05 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - VfL Vichttal | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2022 | 15:30 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 3-2 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 15:30 | Bonner SC - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 5-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Πέτς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Freialdenhoven | 4-0 | 0-0 |
04/12/2022 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 3-1 | 0-1 |
04/12/2022 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2023 | 20:30 | Bonner SC - Χάρτς | 4-1 | 2-1 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Πέτς | 2-0 | 0-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 4-1 | 2-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Φρέσεν 20 - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Freialdenhoven | 3-2 | 2-0 |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Φρέσεν 20 | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 0-2 | 0-2 |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
12/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Χένεφ 05 | 1-6 | 0-4 |
12/03/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - VfL Vichttal | 4-1 | 2-0 |
12/03/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/03/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 2-4 | 0-1 |
12/03/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Bonner SC | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2023 | 21:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Χάρτς | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 0-3 | 0-2 |
19/03/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Πέτς | 2-3 | 1-3 |
19/03/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Freialdenhoven | 2-2 | 1-0 |
08/04/2023 | 18:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Bonner SC | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2023 | 20:45 | Bonner SC - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 4-2 | 1-1 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 1-5 | 1-3 |
26/03/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 3-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - VfL Vichttal | 2-2 | 1-2 |
26/03/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Χένεφ 05 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 3-3 | 1-0 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 0-6 | 0-3 |
02/04/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Χένεφ 05 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
02/04/2023 | 16:30 | Φρέσεν 20 - Bonner SC | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2023 | 16:30 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Πέτς | 1-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Freialdenhoven | 2-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Χάρτς | 5-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2023 | 20:30 | Bonner SC - VfL Vichttal | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/04/2023 | 21:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 3-3 | 1-2 |
15/04/2023 | 19:00 | Freialdenhoven - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
16/04/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 2-2 | 0-1 |
16/04/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
16/04/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2023 | 20:30 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Bonner SC | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/04/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Πέτς | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 4-2 | 3-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:30 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 2-2 | 2-2 |
23/04/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Χένεφ 05 | 3-5 | 2-4 |
23/04/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Χάρτς | 3-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2023 | 21:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - VfL Vichttal | 0-4 | 0-2 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 0-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Freialdenhoven | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/04/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2023 | 19:00 | Bonner SC - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Bonner SC | 1-5 | 0-2 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Πέτς | 2-2 | 0-1 |
07/05/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Φρέσεν 20 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
07/05/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Χένεφ 05 | 2-3 | 1-2 |
07/05/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Χάρτς | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | 20:45 | Bonner SC - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 3-1 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 1-3 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Freialdenhoven | 4-1 | 1-0 |
14/05/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - VfL Vichttal | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2023 | 20:30 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Bonner SC | 0-2 | 0-1 |
17/05/2023 | 21:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - VfL Vichttal | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/05/2023 | 21:15 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Χένεφ 05 | 2-6 | 2-1 |
18/05/2023 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Πέτς | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/05/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
18/05/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Χάρτς | 3-1 | 2-1 |
18/05/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
18/05/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 3-0 | 3-0 |
21/05/2023 | 16:00 | Bonner SC - Freialdenhoven | 5-0 | 3-0 |
21/05/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-5 | 1-2 |
21/05/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
21/05/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
21/05/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 4-1 | 0-0 |
21/05/2023 | 17:00 | Πέτς - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 4-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/2023 | 21:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Χάρτς | 2-1 | 0-1 |
28/05/2023 | 16:00 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Bonner SC | 2-1 | 0-0 |
29/05/2023 | 16:00 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - VfL Vichttal | 2-5 | 1-2 |
29/05/2023 | 16:00 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/05/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Χένεφ 05 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
29/05/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Πέτς | 4-0 | 1-0 |
29/05/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 2-3 | 2-2 |
29/05/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Φρέσεν 20 | 3-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2023 | 20:30 | Bonner SC - Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/06/2023 | 16:00 | Χάρτς - Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ | 3-4 | 1-2 |
04/06/2023 | 16:00 | Χένεφ 05 - Κόνιγκσντορφ | 5-0 | 4-0 |
04/06/2023 | 16:00 | Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ - Freialdenhoven | 0-2 | 0-2 |
04/06/2023 | 16:00 | Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ | 3-1 | 1-1 |
04/06/2023 | 16:15 | Φρέσεν 20 - Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 | 2-4 | 2-0 |
04/06/2023 | 16:30 | Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Πέτς | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04/06/2023 | 16:30 | VfL Vichttal - Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ | 11-3 | 5-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2023 | 15:30 | Σιγκμπέργκερ 04 - VfL Vichttal | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/06/2023 | 16:00 | Γουέμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Χένεφ 05 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/06/2023 | 16:00 | Freialdenhoven - Φρέσεν 20 | 2-2 | 1-2 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Κόνιγκσντορφ - Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβέίλερ | 5-1 | 2-0 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Σβε Άιντραχτ Χόχκεπελ - Bonner SC | 4-1 | 0-0 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Γκλέςσχ Πάφεντορφ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II | 4-3 | 1-1 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Μπλάου-Βέις Φρίεσντορ - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | 2-4 | 1-0 |
11/06/2023 | 16:30 | Πέτς - Χάρτς | 0-6 | 0-2 |