Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 2-2 | 1-1 |
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Πρατ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/10/2020 | 18:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Ανδόρρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 19:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 19:00 | La Nucía - Οριχουέλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/10/2020 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Ταραγόνα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κορνέλα - Όλοτ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
15/11/2020 | 18:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Χέρκουλες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2020 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/10/2020 | 19:30 | Ανδόρρα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/10/2020 | 20:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Λιέιδα | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - La Nucía | 3-0 | 1-0 |
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/10/2020 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Κορνέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/10/2020 | 18:00 | Ταραγόνα - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/10/2020 | 19:00 | Χέρκουλες - Ατζενέτα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/10/2020 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Αλκογιάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/11/2020 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/2020 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Οριχουέλα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Όλοτ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Χέρκουλες | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | Κορνέλα - Ανδόρρα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/11/2020 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 18:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Λιέιδα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
01/11/2020 | 18:30 | La Nucía - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 1-2 | 1-0 |
01/11/2020 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Πρατ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/11/2020 | 18:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
18/11/2020 | 18:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2020 | 17:30 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - La Nucía | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/11/2020 | 19:30 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/11/2020 | 20:00 | Ανδόρρα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 1-0 | 1-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Ταραγόνα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
08/11/2020 | 13:00 | Όλοτ - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08/11/2020 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/11/2020 | 18:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Αλκογιάνο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
25/11/2020 | 20:00 | Λιέιδα - Γιαγκοστέρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2020 | 13:00 | Όλοτ - Πρατ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
15/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Ανδόρρα | 4-2 | 0-1 |
15/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Λιέιδα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
15/11/2020 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Γιαγκοστέρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/11/2020 | 18:00 | Κορνέλα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2020 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 1-1 | 0-0 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-4 | 0-3 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - La Nucía | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/11/2020 | 17:30 | Αλκογιάνο - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2020 | 18:00 | Ανδόρρα - Όλοτ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/11/2020 | 18:00 | Λιέιδα - Κορνέλα | 2-3 | 1-0 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
22/11/2020 | 13:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/11/2020 | 18:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 2-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 12:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 12:30 | Οριχουέλα - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Χέρκουλες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Ατζενέτα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
29/11/2020 | 18:30 | La Nucía - Αλκογιάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 5-0 | 1-0 |
29/11/2020 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/11/2020 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Λιέιδα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
29/11/2020 | 19:00 | Κορνέλα - Γιαγκοστέρα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/12/2020 | 17:15 | Ατζενέτα - La Nucía | 1-1 | 1-0 |
05/12/2020 | 17:30 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 5-0 | 3-0 |
06/12/2020 | 12:30 | Οριχουέλα - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Αλκογιάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/01/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Ανδόρρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2020 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Κορνέλα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 18:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/12/2020 | 19:00 | Λιέιδα - Ταραγόνα | 2-2 | 0-0 |
08/12/2020 | 18:30 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Όλοτ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
12/12/2020 | 18:00 | La Nucía - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Χέρκουλες | 0-1 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/12/2020 | 17:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/01/2021 | 18:00 | Ανδόρρα - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Γιαγκοστέρα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
13/12/2020 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Κορνέλα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
13/12/2020 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Λιέιδα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/12/2020 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - La Nucía | 3-1 | 3-1 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
10/01/2021 | 13:30 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Αλκογιάνο | 1-2 | 1-0 |
03/02/2021 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Όλοτ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/12/2020 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Ταραγόνα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20/12/2020 | 18:30 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Ανδόρρα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/12/2020 | 19:00 | Κορνέλα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
20/12/2020 | 19:00 | Λιέιδα - Πρατ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/01/2021 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Αλκογιάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/01/2021 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Ατζενέτα | 2-3 | 0-1 |
20/01/2021 | 12:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
10/02/2021 | 18:00 | Οριχουέλα - La Nucía | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2021 | 18:00 | Ανδόρρα - Λιέιδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Κορνέλα | 2-2 | 1-2 |
10/01/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Γιαγκοστέρα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/01/2021 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 4-0 | 1-0 |
12/01/2021 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Χέρκουλες | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-1 | 0-0 |
24/01/2021 | 17:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 3-1 | 3-1 |
17/01/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/01/2021 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Κορνέλα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/01/2021 | 18:00 | Ανδόρρα - Γιαγκοστέρα | 2-0 | 2-0 |
17/01/2021 | 19:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 0-2 | 0-1 |
30/01/2021 | 19:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - La Nucía | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/01/2021 | 12:30 | Οριχουέλα - Ατζενέτα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Αλκογιάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
31/01/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2021 | 18:00 | Λιέιδα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
24/01/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Ταραγόνα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
24/01/2021 | 19:30 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Όλοτ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
03/02/2021 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Ανδόρρα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 0-2 | 0-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Οριχουέλα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Χέρκουλες | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/02/2021 | 20:30 | Κορνέλα - Πρατ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/01/2021 | 19:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Γιαγκοστέρα | 2-2 | 0-1 |
31/01/2021 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Ταραγόνα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
31/01/2021 | 18:00 | Λιέιδα - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Αλκογιάνο | 3-1 | 3-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 3-0 | 1-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Οριχουέλα - Χέρκουλες | 1-1 | 1-0 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/02/2021 | 19:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ατζενέτα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/02/2021 | 19:00 | Ανδόρρα - Κορνέλα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
17/02/2021 | 19:45 | Πρατ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2021 | 19:30 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Λιέιδα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Όλοτ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Πρατ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
07/02/2021 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Ανδόρρα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
20/02/2021 | 17:30 | Ατζενέτα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Οριχουέλα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 17:30 | Αλκογιάνο - La Nucía | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Ανδόρρα - Ταραγόνα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Κορνέλα | 2-3 | 2-0 |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Λιέιδα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 0-3 | 0-2 |
13/02/2021 | 19:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 2-2 | 1-2 |
14/02/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Όλοτ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06/03/2021 | 18:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Χέρκουλες | 2-1 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Οριχουέλα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Πρατ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/02/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Γιαγκοστέρα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/02/2021 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Ανδόρρα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/02/2021 | 19:30 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 6-0 | 3-0 |
21/02/2021 | 19:30 | Κορνέλα - Λιέιδα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/03/2021 | 17:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - La Nucía | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 13:00 | Χέρκουλες - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
14/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ατζενέτα - Αλκογιάνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 17:30 | Οριχουέλα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 2-4 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/02/2021 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 0-2 | 0-2 |
27/02/2021 | 18:30 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Κορνέλα | 2-1 | 0-1 |
27/02/2021 | 19:00 | Ανδόρρα - Πρατ | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/02/2021 | 20:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Ταραγόνα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/02/2021 | 19:00 | Λιέιδα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 0-1 | 0-1 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 2-1 | 1-0 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Χέρκουλες | 2-1 | 1-1 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Οριχουέλα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-3 | 0-0 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Ατζενέτα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Ανδόρρα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Λιέιδα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/03/2021 | 17:30 | Όλοτ - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
07/03/2021 | 18:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Γιαγκοστέρα | 4-2 | 1-2 |
07/03/2021 | 19:00 | Κορνέλα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 4-3 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2021 | 18:00 | Λιέιδα - Όλοτ | 2-1 | 2-1 |
13/03/2021 | 18:30 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Ταραγόνα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/03/2021 | 19:00 | Κορνέλα - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 2-0 | 1-0 |
14/03/2021 | 19:30 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Πρατ | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 20:00 | Ανδόρρα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Λιέιδα | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21/03/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-0 | 2-0 |
21/03/2021 | 18:00 | Όλοτ - Γιαγκοστέρα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/03/2021 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Κορνέλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Κορνέλα - Ταραγόνα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Λιέιδα - Ανδόρρα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Πρατ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/03/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31/03/2021 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Όλοτ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ταραγόνα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 2-2 | 1-1 |
03/04/2021 | 19:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Αλκογιάνο | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-2 | 0-0 |
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 2-1 | 1-1 |
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ανδόρρα - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | Λιέιδα - Χέρκουλες | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/04/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - La Nucía | 4-1 | 3-1 |
04/04/2021 | 19:00 | Όλοτ - Ατζενέτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
04/04/2021 | 19:30 | Κορνέλα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
04/04/2021 | 20:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Οριχουέλα | 4-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Πρατ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Όλοτ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
10/04/2021 | 19:00 | Χέρκουλες - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 12:30 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 2-0 | 2-0 |
11/04/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Γιαγκοστέρα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Κορνέλα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/04/2021 | 18:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Ταραγόνα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 18:30 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 2-1 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 18:30 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ανδόρρα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/04/2021 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2021 | 20:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Ατζενέτα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ταραγόνα - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2021 | 13:00 | Λιέιδα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2021 | 18:00 | Όλοτ - Οριχουέλα | 1-3 | 1-0 |
18/04/2021 | 20:00 | Ανδόρρα - Αλκογιάνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/04/2021 | 20:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 3-2 | 1-0 |
18/04/2021 | 20:30 | Κορνέλα - Χέρκουλες | 1-2 | 1-0 |
28/04/2021 | 20:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - La Nucía | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/05/2021 | 19:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 2-0 | 1-0 |
24/04/2021 | 20:00 | La Nucía - Λιέιδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ταραγόνα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Όλοτ | 2-1 | 0-1 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
25/04/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Ανδόρρα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/04/2021 | 18:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/04/2021 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Πρατ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/05/2021 | 18:00 | Χέρκουλες - Γιαγκοστέρα | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2021 | 17:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2021 | 18:00 | Ατζενέτα - Όλοτ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
01/05/2021 | 19:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Κορνέλα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
02/05/2021 | 13:00 | La Nucía - Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2021 | 19:00 | Οριχουέλα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 5-2 | 1-2 |
02/05/2021 | 19:30 | Μπαρτσελόνα Β' - Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
02/05/2021 | 20:15 | Ανδόρρα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | 3-1 | 2-0 |
02/05/2021 | 20:15 | Ταραγόνα - Αλκογιάνο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
19/05/2021 | 16:45 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Πρατ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
19/05/2021 | 21:00 | Χέρκουλες - Λιέιδα | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2021 | 20:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Χέρκουλες | 1-1 | 0-0 |
09/05/2021 | 12:45 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Οριχουέλα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Αλκογιάνο - Ανδόρρα | 2-3 | 0-2 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Κορνέλα - La Nucía | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Ίμπιζα Ειβίσα - Ταραγόνα | 4-0 | 1-0 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Μπαρτσελόνα Β' | 3-4 | 0-3 |
09/05/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Ατζενέτα | 2-2 | 2-0 |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/05/2021 | 18:00 | Όλοτ - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2021 | 17:00 | Λεβάντε ΙΙ - Λιέιδα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
15/05/2021 | 18:30 | Ατζενέτα - Λο Σπιτάλετ | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2021 | 19:00 | Χέρκουλες - Κορνέλα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2021 | 19:00 | Βαλένθια Μεστάγια - Πρατ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
16/05/2021 | 12:30 | Οριχουέλα - Όλοτ | 1-3 | 0-0 |
16/05/2021 | 13:00 | Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β | 1-3 | 1-0 |
16/05/2021 | 19:30 | La Nucía - Γιαγκοστέρα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Μπανταλόνα Φιούτουρ S.A.D. - Λεβάντε ΙΙ | 1-2 | 1-0 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Λιέιδα - La Nucía | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Γιαγκοστέρα - Χέρκουλες | 3-3 | 1-0 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Πρατ - Οριχουέλα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Όλοτ - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
23/05/2021 | 13:00 | Ρεάλ Εσπανιόλ Β - Ατζενέτα | 3-0 | 1-0 |
23/05/2021 | 18:00 | Λο Σπιτάλετ - Βαλένθια Μεστάγια | 1-1 | 0-1 |