Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2016 | 18:00 | Inhulets II - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 3-1 | 1-1 |
24/07/2016 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Teplovyk | 0-6 | 0-1 |
24/07/2016 | 18:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Νίκοπολ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
24/07/2016 | 18:00 | Myr - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/07/2016 | 18:00 | Ποντίλια - Sudnobudivnyk | 2-0 | 0-0 |
24/07/2016 | 18:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Illichivets' II | 6-0 | 3-0 |
24/07/2016 | 18:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 2-2 | 1-1 |
24/07/2016 | 18:30 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2016 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 2-0 | 0-0 |
30/07/2016 | 17:00 | Illichivets' II - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 1-2 | 0-1 |
30/07/2016 | 17:30 | Sudnobudivnyk - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2016 | 18:00 | Νίκοπολ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2016 | 18:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Myr | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/07/2016 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ποντίλια | 5-1 | 2-1 |
30/07/2016 | 18:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Inhulets II | 0-3 | 0-1 |
30/07/2016 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2016 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-5 | - |
05/08/2016 | 18:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-1 | - |
05/08/2016 | 18:00 | Myr - Νίκοπολ | 3-1 | - |
05/08/2016 | 18:00 | Ποντίλια - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-2 | - |
05/08/2016 | 18:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Sudnobudivnyk | 1-2 | - |
05/08/2016 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Teplovyk | 2-2 | - |
06/08/2016 | 18:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-1 | - |
06/08/2016 | 18:00 | Inhulets II - Illichivets' II | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2016 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Myr | 2-0 | - |
14/08/2016 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 3-4 | - |
14/08/2016 | 17:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Inhulets II | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2016 | 17:30 | Νίκοπολ - Ποντίλια | 3-0 | - |
14/08/2016 | 17:30 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Teplovyk | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2016 | 18:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 1-0 | - |
15/08/2016 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-3 | 2-2 |
15/08/2016 | 17:00 | Illichivets' II - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2016 | 17:30 | Myr - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/08/2016 | 17:30 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 4-1 | - |
19/08/2016 | 18:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Νίκοπολ | 1-0 | - |
19/08/2016 | 18:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 4-2 | - |
19/08/2016 | 18:00 | Teplovyk - Illichivets' II | 0-1 | - |
20/08/2016 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Sudnobudivnyk | 4-1 | - |
20/08/2016 | 18:00 | Ποντίλια - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-2 | - |
20/08/2016 | 18:00 | Inhulets II - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2016 | 16:30 | Sudnobudivnyk - Teplovyk | 2-2 | - |
26/08/2016 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-2 | - |
26/08/2016 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-1 | - |
26/08/2016 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 4-2 | - |
26/08/2016 | 17:30 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ποντίλια | 5-0 | - |
26/08/2016 | 17:30 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Myr | 0-1 | - |
26/08/2016 | 18:30 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Inhulets II | 0-6 | - |
27/08/2016 | 16:00 | Illichivets' II - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2016 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-0 | - |
03/09/2016 | 16:00 | Ποντίλια - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
03/09/2016 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-2 | - |
03/09/2016 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-1 | - |
03/09/2016 | 17:00 | Teplovyk - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 3-1 | - |
03/09/2016 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Sudnobudivnyk | 2-1 | - |
03/09/2016 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Illichivets' II | 3-0 | - |
04/09/2016 | 18:00 | Inhulets II - Νίκοπολ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2016 | 16:30 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-1 | - |
08/09/2016 | 16:30 | Sudnobudivnyk - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/09/2016 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Inhulets II | 3-2 | 2-1 |
08/09/2016 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 3-1 | - |
08/09/2016 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | - |
08/09/2016 | 17:00 | Myr - Ποντίλια | 3-1 | 1-1 |
08/09/2016 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 2-1 | - |
08/09/2016 | 18:30 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Teplovyk | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2016 | 16:30 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | - |
13/09/2016 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-6 | - |
13/09/2016 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 1-0 | - |
13/09/2016 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Myr | 1-0 | - |
13/09/2016 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 3-1 | - |
13/09/2016 | 18:00 | Inhulets II - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 2-3 | - |
13/09/2016 | 18:00 | Teplovyk - Νίκοπολ | 1-0 | - |
14/09/2016 | 16:00 | Illichivets' II - Sudnobudivnyk | 4-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2016 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 4-0 | - |
18/09/2016 | 16:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Illichivets' II | 1-1 | - |
18/09/2016 | 16:30 | Νίκοπολ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 2-2 | - |
18/09/2016 | 16:30 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Inhulets II | 1-2 | - |
18/09/2016 | 16:30 | Myr - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Teplovyk | 1-0 | - |
18/09/2016 | 17:00 | Ποντίλια - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-2 | - |
19/09/2016 | 16:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2016 | 16:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-7 | - |
25/09/2016 | 16:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Νίκοπολ | 4-1 | - |
25/09/2016 | 16:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-2 | - |
25/09/2016 | 17:00 | Inhulets II - Myr | 0-0 | - |
25/09/2016 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Ποντίλια | 4-0 | - |
26/09/2016 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 4-1 | - |
26/09/2016 | 16:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-1 | - |
26/09/2016 | 18:00 | Teplovyk - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 3-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2016 | 15:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Teplovyk | 2-0 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-0 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 2-0 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:00 | Myr - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 4-0 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:00 | Ποντίλια - Inhulets II | 0-3 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:00 | Νίκοπολ - Illichivets' II | 2-1 | - |
01/10/2016 | 16:30 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 3-0 | - |
02/10/2016 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Sudnobudivnyk | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2016 | 15:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Ποντίλια | 3-0 | - |
08/10/2016 | 15:00 | Inhulets II - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-3 | - |
08/10/2016 | 15:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Νίκοπολ | 0-1 | - |
08/10/2016 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 1-0 | - |
08/10/2016 | 16:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-0 | - |
08/10/2016 | 16:00 | Teplovyk - Myr | 1-0 | - |
09/10/2016 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-2 | - |
25/10/2016 | 15:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2016 | 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Illichivets' II | 3-1 | - |
15/10/2016 | 14:00 | Ποντίλια - Teplovyk | 2-1 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Sudnobudivnyk | 3-0 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-1 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | Νίκοπολ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-3 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:30 | Myr - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-2 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:30 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 5-1 | - |
15/10/2016 | 16:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Inhulets II | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2016 | 15:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-2 | 1-0 |
21/10/2016 | 15:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Myr | 1-3 | 1-2 |
21/10/2016 | 15:30 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Ποντίλια | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2016 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-0 | - |
22/10/2016 | 15:00 | Teplovyk - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-1 | - |
22/10/2016 | 15:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-1 | - |
22/10/2016 | 15:00 | Νίκοπολ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 2-1 | - |
23/10/2016 | 14:00 | Illichivets' II - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2016 | 14:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 2-0 | - |
29/10/2016 | 14:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Sudnobudivnyk | 2-0 | - |
29/10/2016 | 14:00 | Myr - Illichivets' II | 2-0 | - |
29/10/2016 | 14:00 | Inhulets II - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 3-0 | - |
29/10/2016 | 15:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-0 | - |
29/10/2016 | 15:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Teplovyk | 2-1 | - |
30/10/2016 | 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-0 | - |
30/10/2016 | 14:00 | Ποντίλια - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2016 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-1 | - |
05/11/2016 | 13:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Myr | 2-2 | 1-2 |
05/11/2016 | 13:30 | Νίκοπολ - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-3 | 1-0 |
05/11/2016 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 2-2 | 1-1 |
05/11/2016 | 14:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-1 | 1-1 |
05/11/2016 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2016 | 14:00 | Teplovyk - Inhulets II | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2016 | 13:00 | Illichivets' II - Ποντίλια | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2016 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 1-6 | - |
08/11/2016 | 13:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Ποντίλια | 2-1 | - |
08/11/2016 | 14:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-1 | - |
09/11/2016 | 13:00 | Illichivets' II - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-2 | - |
09/11/2016 | 13:30 | Νίκοπολ - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-2 | - |
09/11/2016 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Myr | 1-0 | - |
09/11/2016 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Inhulets II | 1-1 | - |
09/11/2016 | 14:00 | Teplovyk - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2016 | 13:30 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-2 | - |
13/11/2016 | 14:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-2 | - |
13/11/2016 | 14:00 | Myr - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-3 | - |
13/11/2016 | 14:00 | Inhulets II - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-1 | - |
14/11/2016 | 14:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Νίκοπολ | 0-1 | - |
14/11/2016 | 14:00 | Ποντίλια - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-0 | - |
12/04/2017 | 15:30 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Illichivets' II | 3-1 | - |
12/04/2017 | 16:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Sudnobudivnyk | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 5-0 | - |
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Νίκοπολ - Myr | 1-4 | - |
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | - |
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | - |
19/11/2016 | 13:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 4-0 | - |
20/11/2016 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Ποντίλια | 2-1 | - |
20/11/2016 | 13:00 | Illichivets' II - Inhulets II | 0-1 | - |
20/11/2016 | 14:00 | Teplovyk - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-0 | - |
18/03/2017 | 13:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Illichivets' II | 0-2 | 0-1 |
18/03/2017 | 14:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
18/03/2017 | 14:00 | Inhulets II - Sudnobudivnyk | 3-0 | 2-0 |
18/03/2017 | 15:00 | Myr - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 3-1 | 2-1 |
18/03/2017 | 15:00 | Ποντίλια - Νίκοπολ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/03/2017 | 15:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 6-1 | 3-0 |
18/03/2017 | 16:00 | Teplovyk - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2017 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-4 | 0-3 |
25/03/2017 | 14:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Inhulets II | 5-0 | - |
25/03/2017 | 14:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 1-0 | - |
25/03/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ποντίλια | 4-1 | 1-1 |
25/03/2017 | 15:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Myr | 5-0 | 3-0 |
25/03/2017 | 15:00 | Νίκοπολ - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | - |
25/03/2017 | 15:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-0 | - |
26/03/2017 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Teplovyk | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2017 | 12:00 | Inhulets II - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 2-2 | - |
01/04/2017 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Illichivets' II | 2-0 | - |
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Myr - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
01/04/2017 | 15:00 | Teplovyk - Sudnobudivnyk | 6-0 | - |
01/04/2017 | 16:00 | Ποντίλια - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-3 | - |
01/04/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Νίκοπολ | 2-0 | - |
02/04/2017 | 14:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 4-1 | - |
02/04/2017 | 14:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2017 | 13:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 3-2 | - |
08/04/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Ποντίλια | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2017 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Teplovyk | 1-1 | - |
08/04/2017 | 16:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 2-2 | - |
08/04/2017 | 16:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-1 | - |
08/04/2017 | 16:00 | Νίκοπολ - Inhulets II | 0-0 | - |
08/04/2017 | 16:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-3 | - |
09/04/2017 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2017 | 01:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
14/04/2017 | 13:00 | Inhulets II - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2017 | 16:00 | Ποντίλια - Myr | 2-2 | 1-2 |
14/04/2017 | 16:00 | Teplovyk - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 7-0 | 3-0 |
14/04/2017 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2017 | 15:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Νίκοπολ | 0-2 | - |
17/04/2017 | 16:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Sudnobudivnyk | 5-1 | 2-0 |
18/04/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2017 | 15:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-4 | 0-2 |
22/04/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | - |
22/04/2017 | 14:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Illichivets' II | 1-0 | - |
22/04/2017 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 2-4 | - |
22/04/2017 | 16:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 1-1 | - |
22/04/2017 | 16:00 | Myr - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-0 | - |
22/04/2017 | 16:30 | Νίκοπολ - Teplovyk | 2-1 | - |
22/04/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Inhulets II | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2017 | 16:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1-13 | 0-3 |
28/04/2017 | 17:30 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Νίκοπολ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/04/2017 | 18:00 | Teplovyk - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2017 | 01:00 | Inhulets II - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
29/04/2017 | 16:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-1 | - |
29/04/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Myr | 2-0 | - |
29/04/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Ποντίλια | 3-1 | - |
30/04/2017 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 0-0 | - |
03/05/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 3-0 | - |
03/05/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Teplovyk | 0-1 | - |
03/05/2017 | 17:00 | Myr - Inhulets II | 0-0 | - |
03/05/2017 | 17:00 | Ποντίλια - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | - |
03/05/2017 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 3-1 | - |
04/05/2017 | 15:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Illichivets' II | 0-5 | 0-1 |
04/05/2017 | 15:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Sudnobudivnyk | 5-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2017 | 16:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Myr | 3-1 | - |
08/05/2017 | 01:00 | Teplovyk - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
08/05/2017 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
08/05/2017 | 17:00 | Inhulets II - Ποντίλια | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 2-0 | 1-0 |
08/05/2017 | 17:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 0-2 | 0-1 |
09/05/2017 | 14:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1-1 | - |
09/05/2017 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Νίκοπολ | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2017 | 15:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 2-6 | 0-2 |
13/05/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 0-0 | - |
13/05/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Illichivets' II | 2-0 | - |
13/05/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-1 | - |
13/05/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Inhulets II | 3-2 | - |
13/05/2017 | 17:00 | Νίκοπολ - Sudnobudivnyk | 4-1 | - |
13/05/2017 | 18:00 | Myr - Teplovyk | 1-0 | - |
13/05/2017 | 18:00 | Ποντίλια - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/05/2017 | 18:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Myr | 1-0 | - |
17/05/2017 | 01:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
17/05/2017 | 14:00 | Inhulets II - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-0 | - |
17/05/2017 | 15:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 0-7 | - |
17/05/2017 | 16:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 0-2 | - |
17/05/2017 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Νίκοπολ | 1-0 | - |
17/05/2017 | 18:00 | Teplovyk - Ποντίλια | 2-1 | - |
18/05/2017 | 15:00 | Illichivets' II - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-2 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/2017 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Νίκοπολ | 1-3 | - |
21/05/2017 | 01:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Illichivets' II | 0-0 | - |
21/05/2017 | 15:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
21/05/2017 | 17:00 | Ποντίλια - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 3-0 | 3-0 |
21/05/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Teplovyk | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Arsenal Bila Tserkva | 1-1 | 1-0 |
21/05/2017 | 18:00 | Myr - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/05/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Sudnobudivnyk | 7-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2017 | 01:00 | Sudnobudivnyk - Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον | 0-0 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια - Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ | 2-1 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 0-1 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Illichivets' II - Myr | 1-3 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Ποντίλια | 4-2 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα - Ρουκχ Βινίκι | 1-1 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Teplovyk - Νίβα Βιννίτσα | 0-2 | - |
27/05/2017 | 17:00 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Inhulets II | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Κρεμίν Κρεμινσχίχ - Νίκοπολ | 3-1 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Μέταλουρ Ζαπόριτζια | 8-0 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Κρίσταλ Κχέρσον - Μπαλκάνυ Ζόρυα | 0-0 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Myr - Sudnobudivnyk | 6-0 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Ποντίλια - Illichivets' II | 1-0 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Ρουκχ Βινίκι - Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 5-0 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Νίβα Βιννίτσα - Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οντέσα | 1-1 | - |
02/06/2017 | 17:00 | Inhulets II - Teplovyk | 0-2 | - |