Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Karlskrona | 2-2 | - |
10/04/2016 | 17:00 | IFK Malmö - Λαντς | 1-2 | - |
10/04/2016 | 18:00 | Hässleholms IF - Berga | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 1-2 | - |
16/04/2016 | 15:00 | Berga - Asarum | 4-2 | - |
16/04/2016 | 15:00 | Τορνς IF - Hässleholms IF | 1-1 | - |
17/04/2016 | 15:00 | Karlskrona - Ολίμπικ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - IFK Hässleholm | 1-2 | - |
23/04/2016 | 16:00 | Hässleholms IF - Λαντς | 2-0 | - |
23/04/2016 | 17:00 | IFK Malmö - Karlskrona | 0-6 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2016 | 20:00 | IFK Hässleholm - IFK Malmö | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2016 | 19:30 | Hässleholms IF - Karlskrona | 1-3 | - |
05/05/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - Asarum | 3-1 | - |
08/05/2016 | 18:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Hässleholms IF | 1-1 | - |
09/05/2016 | 20:00 | Λαντς - Τορνς IF | 2-2 | - |
09/05/2016 | 20:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - IFK Malmö | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2016 | 20:00 | Berga - Karlskrona | 0-2 | - |
14/05/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Malmö - Ολίμπικ | 1-2 | - |
14/05/2016 | 16:00 | Asarum - IFK Hässleholm | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Hässleholms IF | 8-1 | - |
21/05/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Berga | 2-2 | - |
21/05/2016 | 17:00 | Lindsdal - Asarum | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2016 | 20:00 | Berga - Lindsdal | 2-1 | - |
28/05/2016 | 17:00 | Asarum - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 3-0 | - |
28/05/2016 | 17:00 | Hässleholms IF - Ολίμπικ | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Berga | 4-1 | - |
04/06/2016 | 17:00 | Ολίμπικ - Asarum | 1-3 | - |
04/06/2016 | 17:00 | IFK Malmö - Hässleholms IF | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2016 | 15:00 | Berga - Ολίμπικ | 4-1 | - |
12/06/2016 | 17:00 | Τορνς IF - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - Τορνς IF | 0-1 | - |
18/06/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Karlskrona | 1-0 | - |
18/06/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Malmö - Berga | 0-0 | - |
18/06/2016 | 17:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Λαντς | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/06/2016 | 20:00 | Τορνς IF - IFK Malmö | 3-0 | - |
23/06/2016 | 20:00 | Λαντς - Ολίμπικ | 1-1 | - |
23/06/2016 | 20:00 | Asarum - Hässleholms IF | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/06/2016 | 20:00 | Asarum - Berga | 5-0 | - |
28/06/2016 | 20:00 | Hässleholms IF - Τορνς IF | 2-0 | - |
30/06/2016 | 20:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - IFK Hässleholm | 2-2 | - |
23/07/2016 | 17:00 | Ολίμπικ - Karlskrona | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2016 | 15:00 | Berga - Hässleholms IF | 1-0 | - |
30/07/2016 | 16:00 | Λαντς - IFK Malmö | 2-0 | - |
31/07/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2016 | 16:00 | Λαντς - Hässleholms IF | 5-3 | - |
07/08/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - IFK Malmö | 2-2 | - |
07/08/2016 | 18:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Ολίμπικ | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Malmö - IFK Hässleholm | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Ολίμπικ | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - Hässleholms IF | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/08/2016 | 17:00 | Asarum - Karlskrona | 0-1 | - |
27/08/2016 | 17:00 | IFK Malmö - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 1-4 | - |
28/08/2016 | 17:00 | Τορνς IF - Λαντς | 2-2 | - |
28/08/2016 | 18:00 | Hässleholms IF - IFK Hässleholm | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2016 | 20:00 | IFK Hässleholm - Asarum | 1-1 | - |
03/09/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - IFK Malmö | 2-2 | - |
04/09/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - Berga | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2016 | 15:00 | Berga - IFK Hässleholm | 2-2 | - |
10/09/2016 | 16:00 | Hässleholms IF - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 1-3 | - |
10/09/2016 | 17:00 | Asarum - Lindsdal | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2016 | 20:30 | Hässleholms IF - IFK Malmö | 2-2 | - |
17/09/2016 | 16:00 | Asarum - Ολίμπικ | 2-1 | - |
17/09/2016 | 16:00 | Berga - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2016 | 20:00 | Lindsdal - Berga | 2-2 | - |
24/09/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Asarum | 2-0 | - |
24/09/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - Hässleholms IF | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2016 | 20:00 | Hässleholms IF - Asarum | 2-1 | - |
01/10/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - Λαντς | 2-2 | - |
02/10/2016 | 15:00 | IFK Malmö - Τορνς IF | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2016 | 15:00 | Τορνς IF - Ολίμπικ | 2-1 | - |
08/10/2016 | 15:00 | Berga - IFK Malmö | 0-3 | - |
08/10/2016 | 16:00 | Λαντς - Ρόζενγκαρντ | 2-1 | - |
09/10/2016 | 17:00 | Karlskrona - IFK Hässleholm | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | Ολίμπικ - Berga | 1-2 | - |
15/10/2016 | 15:00 | Ρόζενγκαρντ - Τορνς IF | 1-2 | - |