Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2024 | 22:00 | Atletico Pilar - Nautico Hacoaj | 2-3 | 1-3 |
28/02/2024 | 22:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1-1 | - |
23/03/2024 | 18:00 | SAT Moreno - Everton La Plata | 1-2 | - |
23/03/2024 | 20:30 | Provincial - Estrella Del Sur | 0-2 | - |
25/03/2024 | 20:30 | Juventud de Bernal - Barrancas UMET | 1-1 | - |
26/03/2024 | 20:30 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Belgrano Zarate | 2-1 | 1-0 |
26/03/2024 | 20:30 | Defensores Glew - Ezeiza | 3-0 | 3-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2024 | 22:00 | Atletico Pilar - Deportivo Metalurgico | 0-7 | 0-4 |
02/03/2024 | 22:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Juventud de Bernal | 0-1 | 0-0 |
03/03/2024 | 22:00 | Everton La Plata - Belgrano Zarate | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/03/2024 | 22:00 | Barrancas UMET - Defensores Glew | 2-2 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 22:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Estrella de Berisso | 0-2 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 22:00 | Ezeiza - SAT Moreno | 1-1 | 0-1 |
03/03/2024 | 22:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Provincial | 4-1 | 3-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | 22:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Ezeiza | 0-3 | 0-2 |
09/03/2024 | 22:00 | Provincial - Nautico Hacoaj | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/03/2024 | 22:00 | SAT Moreno - Barrancas UMET | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/03/2024 | 22:00 | Defensores Glew - Estrella Del Sur | 1-2 | 0-2 |
09/03/2024 | 22:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 0-5 | 0-4 |
10/03/2024 | 22:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Atletico Pilar | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2024 | 22:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Everton La Plata | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2024 | 20:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Juventud de Bernal | 3-2 | 1-1 |
15/03/2024 | 21:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Defensores Glew | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/03/2024 | 20:30 | Estrella Del Sur - SAT Moreno | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/03/2024 | 20:30 | Atletico Pilar - Provincial | 0-0 | - |
17/03/2024 | 20:30 | Barrancas UMET - Belgrano Zarate | 1-0 | 1-0 |
18/03/2024 | 21:00 | Ezeiza - Everton La Plata | 1-3 | 0-1 |
19/03/2024 | 20:30 | Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2024 | 20:30 | SAT Moreno - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 2-6 | 0-4 |
23/03/2024 | 18:00 | Everton La Plata - Barrancas UMET | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2024 | 20:30 | Provincial - Estrella de Berisso | 0-1 | 0-0 |
25/03/2024 | 20:30 | Juventud de Bernal - Atletico Pilar | 1-3 | 1-1 |
26/03/2024 | 20:30 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Ezeiza | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26/03/2024 | 20:30 | Belgrano Zarate - Estrella Del Sur | 1-3 | 0-0 |
26/03/2024 | 20:30 | Defensores Glew - Nautico Hacoaj | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 | 20:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - SAT Moreno | 2-1 | 2-1 |
29/03/2024 | 20:30 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Belgrano Zarate | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/03/2024 | 20:30 | Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico | 1-1 | 0-1 |
31/03/2024 | 21:30 | Atletico Pilar - Defensores Glew | 3-3 | 3-2 |
01/04/2024 | 21:30 | Estrella Del Sur - Everton La Plata | 4-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2024 | 21:30 | Barrancas UMET - Ezeiza | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2024 | 21:30 | Estrella de Berisso - Juventud de Bernal | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | 21:00 | Everton La Plata - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 0-4 | 0-1 |
07/04/2024 | 21:30 | Ezeiza - Estrella Del Sur | 0-1 | 0-1 |
07/04/2024 | 21:30 | SAT Moreno - Atletico Pilar | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07/04/2024 | 21:30 | Defensores Glew - Estrella de Berisso | 1-1 | 1-1 |
08/04/2024 | 21:30 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Barrancas UMET | 3-3 | 2-1 |
08/04/2024 | 21:30 | Belgrano Zarate - Nautico Hacoaj | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2024 | 21:30 | Juventud de Bernal - Provincial | 2-2 | 2-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2024 | 21:00 | Estrella de Berisso - SAT Moreno | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2024 | 21:30 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Ezeiza | 2-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2024 | 21:30 | Juventud de Bernal - Deportivo Metalurgico | 0-2 | 0-0 |
13/04/2024 | 21:30 | Provincial - Defensores Glew | 1-1 | 0-1 |
13/04/2024 | 21:30 | Nautico Hacoaj - Everton La Plata | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/04/2024 | 21:30 | Estrella Del Sur - Barrancas UMET | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14/04/2024 | 21:30 | Atletico Pilar - Belgrano Zarate | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | 17:00 | Ezeiza - Nautico Hacoaj | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2024 | 21:00 | SAT Moreno - Provincial | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/04/2024 | 21:30 | Defensores Glew - Juventud de Bernal | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 17:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Estrella de Berisso | 2-1 | 0-0 |
21/04/2024 | 21:30 | Everton La Plata - Atletico Pilar | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/04/2024 | 19:30 | Barrancas UMET - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1-2 | 0-1 |
25/04/2024 | 19:15 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella Del Sur | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | 20:00 | Provincial - Belgrano Zarate | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/04/2024 | 21:30 | Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 21:30 | Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/04/2024 | 21:30 | Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas UMET | 1-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2024 | 21:30 | Defensores Glew - Deportivo Metalurgico | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2024 | 21:30 | Juventud de Bernal - SAT Moreno | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/05/2024 | 21:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Estrella Del Sur | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2024 | 20:00 | Ezeiza - Estrella de Berisso | 4-3 | 1-1 |
04/05/2024 | 21:30 | Everton La Plata - Provincial | 0-1 | 0-0 |
04/05/2024 | 21:30 | SAT Moreno - Defensores Glew | 0-1 | 0-0 |
05/05/2024 | 21:30 | Belgrano Zarate - Juventud de Bernal | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/05/2024 | 21:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Nautico Hacoaj | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/05/2024 | 19:30 | Barrancas UMET - Atletico Pilar | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | 21:30 | SAT Moreno - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
11/05/2024 | 21:30 | Defensores Glew - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
11/05/2024 | 21:30 | Provincial - Ezeiza | - | - |
11/05/2024 | 21:30 | Atletico Pilar - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
11/05/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
12/05/2024 | 16:15 | Nautico Hacoaj - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
13/05/2024 | 21:30 | Juventud de Bernal - Everton La Plata | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Provincial | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Defensores Glew | - | - |
18/05/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - SAT Moreno | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - SAT Moreno | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Provincial | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Defensores Glew | - | - |
20/07/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Ezeiza | - | - |
27/07/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Everton La Plata | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - SAT Moreno | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Defensores Glew | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Provincial | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
03/08/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
10/08/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Ezeiza | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Everton La Plata | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - SAT Moreno | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Defensores Glew | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
17/08/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Provincial | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Provincial | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
24/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Ezeiza | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Everton La Plata | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - SAT Moreno | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Defensores Glew | - | - |
31/08/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - Provincial | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
07/09/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Ezeiza | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - Everton La Plata | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - SAT Moreno | - | - |
14/09/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Defensores Glew | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - Defensores Glew | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Provincial | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
21/09/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Ezeiza | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - Everton La Plata | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |
28/09/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - SAT Moreno | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Deportivo Metalurgico - SAT Moreno | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Belgrano Zarate - Defensores Glew | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Everton La Plata - Juventud de Bernal | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Ezeiza - Provincial | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Barrancas UMET - Estrella de Berisso | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella Del Sur - Atletico Pilar | - | - |
05/10/2024 | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Nautico Hacoaj | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Deportivo Metalurgico | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Atletico Pilar - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Estrella de Berisso - Estrella Del Sur | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Provincial - Barrancas UMET | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Juventud de Bernal - Ezeiza | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | Defensores Glew - Everton La Plata | - | - |
12/10/2024 | 23:00 | SAT Moreno - Belgrano Zarate | - | - |