Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2018 | 18:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Μπελάσιτσα | 2-1 | - |
11/08/2018 | 18:00 | Oborishte - Rilski Sportist | 4-1 | - |
11/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 2-1 | - |
11/08/2018 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 0-2 | - |
11/08/2018 | 18:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-2 | - |
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Rilski Sportist - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 1-0 | - |
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Oborishte | 2-0 | - |
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Bansko | 1-0 | - |
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 1-3 | - |
18/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Chavdar Etropole | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2018 | 18:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 1-3 | - |
22/08/2018 | 18:00 | Oborishte - Μπελάσιτσα | 1-0 | - |
22/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Slivnishki geroy | 2-1 | - |
22/08/2018 | 18:00 | Bansko - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | - |
22/08/2018 | 18:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Rilski Sportist | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Rilski Sportist | 0-0 | - |
25/08/2018 | 18:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Chavdar Etropole | 2-1 | - |
25/08/2018 | 18:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 2-0 | - |
25/08/2018 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Bansko - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 2-1 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Rilski Sportist - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 0-2 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Slivnishki geroy | 0-3 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 0-1 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Μπελάσιτσα | 2-0 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Oborishte - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 3-1 | - |
01/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Rilski Sportist | 2-2 | - |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 1-0 | - |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Bansko - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 4-1 | - |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 2-1 | - |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-1 | - |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2018 | 17:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Bansko | 1-4 | - |
15/09/2018 | 17:00 | Oborishte - Slivnishki geroy | 1-1 | - |
15/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 1-2 | - |
15/09/2018 | 17:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-1 | - |
15/09/2018 | 17:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Μπελάσιτσα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 2-2 | - |
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Μπελάσιτσα | 0-0 | - |
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Bansko - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-2 | - |
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Chavdar Etropole | 1-3 | - |
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Oborishte | 0-1 | - |
22/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Rilski Sportist | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 2-0 | - |
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 3-2 | - |
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | - |
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 3-1 | - |
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Slivnishki geroy | 0-1 | - |
29/09/2018 | 17:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 0-0 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-0 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Rilski Sportist | 1-1 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Bansko - Oborishte | 2-2 | - |
14/10/2018 | 16:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Μπελάσιτσα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-1 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 1-1 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-1 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Bansko | 1-0 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Slivnishki geroy | 1-0 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Oborishte - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 2-0 | - |
20/10/2018 | 16:00 | Rilski Sportist - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Oborishte | 2-3 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Μπελάσιτσα | 1-0 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 1-1 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Bansko - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 1-0 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 0-0 | - |
24/10/2018 | 16:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2018 | 16:00 | Rilski Sportist - Bansko | 0-0 | - |
27/10/2018 | 16:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Chavdar Etropole | 2-1 | - |
27/10/2018 | 16:00 | Oborishte - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 2-0 | - |
27/10/2018 | 16:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 1-1 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Bansko - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 4-1 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 1-3 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Rilski Sportist | 1-0 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Chavdar Etropole - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 5-1 | - |
03/11/2018 | 14:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Rilski Sportist - Chavdar Etropole | 2-2 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-0 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Bansko | 0-1 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 1-0 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 0-0 | - |
10/11/2018 | 14:00 | Oborishte - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Μπελάσιτσα | 1-2 | - |
17/11/2018 | 14:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 3-2 | - |
17/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Slivnishki geroy | 0-2 | - |
17/11/2018 | 14:00 | Oborishte - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 1-1 | - |
17/11/2018 | 14:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 2-3 | - |
18/11/2018 | 14:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Rilski Sportist | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2018 | 14:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 1-1 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 1-1 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Chavdar Etropole | 3-0 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-1 | - |
24/11/2018 | 14:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Bansko | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Rilski Sportist | 3-0 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Oborishte - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 1-1 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Bansko - Slivnishki geroy | 2-2 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 4-2 | - |
02/03/2019 | 15:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2019 | 15:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 0-2 | - |
06/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 2-0 | - |
06/03/2019 | 15:00 | Rilski Sportist - Oborishte | 1-2 | - |
06/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-1 | - |
06/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 0-0 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Oborishte | 2-3 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 7-0 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Bansko | 1-1 | - |
09/03/2019 | 15:00 | Rilski Sportist - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2019 | 15:00 | Rilski Sportist - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 1-0 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Slivnishki geroy | 2-1 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Μπελάσιτσα | 1-0 | - |
16/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Bansko | 1-2 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Rilski Sportist | 0-2 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 1-0 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Chavdar Etropole | 4-2 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 0-0 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Oborishte | 0-1 | - |
20/03/2019 | 15:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | Rilski Sportist - Μπελάσιτσα | 3-0 | - |
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 0-2 | - |
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Bansko | 1-5 | - |
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 2-0 | - |
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | - |
23/03/2019 | 15:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2019 | 15:00 | Bansko - Chavdar Etropole | 1-1 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Oborishte | 0-1 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 1-0 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 2-1 | - |
30/03/2019 | 15:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Slivnishki geroy | 3-3 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 4-4 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Bansko | 0-0 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 3-0 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Oborishte - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 2-0 | - |
06/04/2019 | 16:00 | Rilski Sportist - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Chavdar Etropole | 2-1 | - |
10/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 2-3 | - |
10/04/2019 | 16:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Μπελάσιτσα | 1-0 | - |
10/04/2019 | 16:00 | Slivnishki geroy - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 3-0 | - |
10/04/2019 | 17:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 3-1 | - |
10/04/2019 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-1 | - |
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Chavdar Etropole | 1-0 | - |
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Rilski Sportist - Slivnishki geroy | 2-0 | - |
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Oborishte - Bansko | 1-0 | - |
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 3-1 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-2 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 5-0 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Bansko - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 0-0 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 3-1 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Oborishte | 1-4 | - |
20/04/2019 | 16:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Rilski Sportist | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | Oborishte - Chavdar Etropole | 0-0 | - |
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Slivnishki geroy | 1-0 | - |
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 3-1 | - |
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Bansko | 2-1 | - |
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-2 | - |
24/04/2019 | 16:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 4-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2019 | 18:00 | Bansko - Rilski Sportist | 4-2 | - |
04/05/2019 | 18:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 0-0 | - |
04/05/2019 | 18:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Oborishte | 2-1 | - |
04/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ - Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί | 1-0 | - |
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Bansko | 2-1 | - |
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 2-0 | - |
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | Rilski Sportist - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 2-0 | - |
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | PFC Μάρεκ Ντούπνιτσα - Chavdar Etropole | 1-0 | - |
11/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Slivnishki geroy | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Rilski Sportist | 1-1 | - |
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 1-2 | - |
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Bansko - Μπελάσιτσα | 4-1 | - |
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 1-0 | - |
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ - Σπόρτιστ Σβογκ | 7-1 | - |
18/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Oborishte | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μπελάσιτσα - Μποτέβ Ίτιμαν | 4-0 | - |
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Μίνιορ Πέρνικ - Χέμπαρ Παζάρντζικ | 1-2 | - |
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Slivnishki geroy - Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ | 4-0 | - |
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Rilski Sportist - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-2 | - |
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι - Oborishte | 1-0 | - |
23/05/2019 | 18:00 | Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ - Chavdar Etropole | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2019 | 17:00 | Μπάλκαν Μποτεβγκράντ - Βίχρεν Σαντάνσκι | 2-1 | - |
01/06/2019 | 17:00 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Πιρίν Ραζλόγκ | 0-4 | - |
01/06/2019 | 17:00 | Chavdar Etropole - Μπελάσιτσα | 0-1 | - |
01/06/2019 | 17:00 | Σεμπτέβρι Σιμιτλί - Slivnishki geroy | 2-2 | - |
01/06/2019 | 17:00 | Bansko - Μίνιορ Πέρνικ | 0-4 | - |