Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/06/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Forward | 1-1 | - |
05/06/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Όντεβολντ | 0-0 | - |
05/06/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - IFK Tidaholm | 2-0 | - |
05/06/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Gauthiod | 0-1 | - |
05/06/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - Άλαφορς | 1-3 | - |
05/06/2021 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Yxhult | 2-0 | - |
05/06/2021 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Nordvärmland | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2021 | 20:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Grebbestad | 3-0 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:00 | Forward - Kumla | 3-1 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:00 | Nordvärmland - IF Karlstad II | 0-1 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:00 | Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK | 1-1 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Tidaholm - Stenungsund | 1-3 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:30 | Άλαφορς - IFK Skövde | 3-0 | - |
09/06/2021 | 20:30 | Yxhult - Lidköping | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Όντεβολντ | 1-2 | - |
12/06/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Άλαφορς | 0-2 | - |
13/06/2021 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Forward | 0-2 | - |
13/06/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Skövde - Nordvärmland | 4-1 | - |
13/06/2021 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Άνγκερεντ | 1-4 | - |
14/06/2021 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Gauthiod | 0-2 | - |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | IF Karlstad II - Yxhult | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2021 | 20:00 | IFK Skövde - Όντεβολντ | 0-0 | - |
18/06/2021 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Άλαφορς | 1-3 | - |
19/06/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
19/06/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Nordvärmland | 4-1 | - |
19/06/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Yxhult | 0-3 | - |
19/06/2021 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Forward | 3-4 | - |
20/06/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - IFK Tidaholm | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/06/2021 | 20:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Lidköping | 2-2 | - |
22/06/2021 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Vänersborgs FK | 1-4 | - |
22/06/2021 | 20:30 | Yxhult - IFK Skövde | 1-1 | - |
23/06/2021 | 20:30 | Όντεβολντ - IFK Tidaholm | 7-0 | - |
23/06/2021 | 20:30 | IF Karlstad II - Gauthiod | 2-2 | - |
24/06/2021 | 20:00 | Άλαφορς - Stenungsund | 4-4 | - |
24/06/2021 | 20:00 | Kumla - Nordvärmland | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/06/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Grebbestad | 3-1 | - |
27/06/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - IF Karlstad II | 4-1 | - |
27/06/2021 | 16:00 | Όντεβολντ - Kumla | 3-0 | - |
27/06/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Άνγκερεντ | 2-2 | - |
27/06/2021 | 17:00 | Nordvärmland - Vänersborgs FK | 2-0 | - |
27/06/2021 | 18:00 | IFK Tidaholm - IFK Skövde | 1-1 | - |
18/08/2021 | 19:45 | Άλαφορς - Lidköping | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2021 | 20:00 | Όντεβολντ - Nordvärmland | 2-0 | - |
30/06/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Tidaholm - Άλαφορς | 0-3 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:30 | Kumla - Άνγκερεντ | 1-3 | - |
10/07/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Grebbestad | 1-0 | - |
02/09/2021 | 20:30 | IF Karlstad II - Lidköping | 1-2 | - |
15/09/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Vänersborgs FK | 6-0 | - |
06/10/2021 | 20:30 | Stenungsund - Gauthiod | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/06/2021 | 20:00 | Yxhult - Kumla | 0-1 | - |
30/06/2021 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Lidköping | 3-0 | - |
02/07/2021 | 20:00 | Gauthiod - IFK Skövde | 0-4 | - |
03/07/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - IFK Tidaholm | 3-1 | - |
03/07/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Όντεβολντ | 1-1 | - |
03/07/2021 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Stenungsund | 2-3 | - |
03/07/2021 | 17:00 | Άνγκερεντ - IF Karlstad II | 4-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2021 | 15:00 | Lidköping - Kumla | 0-0 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:00 | Gauthiod - Όντεβολντ | 0-6 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Άλαφορς | 0-1 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:00 | Nordvärmland - Forward | 2-3 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:30 | Yxhult - IFK Tidaholm | 6-0 | - |
07/07/2021 | 20:30 | IF Karlstad II - IFK Skövde | 2-3 | - |
29/09/2021 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Stenungsund | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | Όντεβολντ - Άλαφορς | 5-0 | - |
30/07/2021 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Grebbestad | 4-1 | - |
31/07/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Yxhult | 2-3 | - |
31/07/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Skövde - Άνγκερεντ | 3-3 | - |
31/07/2021 | 17:00 | IF Karlstad II - Vänersborgs FK | 2-4 | - |
01/08/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Gauthiod | 2-0 | - |
01/08/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Forward | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2021 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Άνγκερεντ | 3-1 | - |
04/08/2021 | 20:00 | Kumla - Forward | 0-1 | - |
04/08/2021 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Yxhult | 2-3 | - |
04/08/2021 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Gauthiod | 1-0 | - |
04/08/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Άλαφορς | 3-3 | - |
04/08/2021 | 20:30 | Stenungsund - IFK Tidaholm | 4-0 | - |
11/08/2021 | 20:00 | IF Karlstad II - Nordvärmland | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2021 | 14:00 | Άλαφορς - IFK Tidaholm | 6-0 | - |
07/08/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Kumla | 3-1 | - |
07/08/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Forward | 0-1 | - |
07/08/2021 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Όντεβολντ | 0-4 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Vänersborgs FK - IFK Skövde | 2-0 | - |
07/08/2021 | 17:00 | Lidköping - IF Karlstad II | 2-0 | - |
27/10/2021 | 20:00 | Gauthiod - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2021 | 20:00 | IFK Skövde - Lidköping | 1-4 | - |
13/08/2021 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Άνγκερεντ | 2-0 | - |
14/08/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Yxhult | 0-0 | - |
14/08/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Vänersborgs FK | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Άλαφορς | 5-1 | - |
15/08/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Nordvärmland | 1-2 | - |
15/08/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - Grebbestad | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2021 | 14:00 | Άλαφορς - Όντεβολντ | 2-3 | - |
21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Kumla | 2-1 | - |
21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Lidköping | 2-1 | - |
21/08/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - IFK Skövde | 4-3 | - |
21/08/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Stenungsund | 2-3 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Vänersborgs FK - IF Karlstad II | 3-1 | - |
22/08/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - IFK Tidaholm | 5-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2021 | 19:30 | Nordvärmland - Kumla | 3-4 | - |
25/08/2021 | 19:30 | Gauthiod - IF Karlstad II | 4-3 | - |
25/08/2021 | 19:30 | Lidköping - Άνγκερεντ | 3-1 | - |
25/08/2021 | 20:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Όντεβολντ | 0-2 | - |
25/08/2021 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Άλαφορς | 1-2 | - |
25/08/2021 | 20:30 | Vänersborgs FK - Grebbestad | 4-0 | - |
25/08/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Yxhult | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Άνγκερεντ | 0-2 | - |
28/08/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Yxhult | 4-1 | - |
28/08/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Gauthiod | 1-0 | - |
28/08/2021 | 16:00 | Άλαφορς - Nordvärmland | 2-0 | - |
29/08/2021 | 17:00 | Stenungsund - Lidköping | 4-3 | - |
30/08/2021 | 20:00 | Kumla - IF Karlstad II | 1-1 | - |
22/09/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Grebbestad | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2021 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Όντεβολντ | 0-5 | - |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - IFK Tidaholm | 7-0 | - |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Nordvärmland | 2-1 | - |
04/09/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Forward | 1-0 | - |
04/09/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Άλαφορς | 1-1 | - |
05/09/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - Stenungsund | 3-2 | - |
05/10/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - Kumla | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2021 | 20:30 | Kumla - Lidköping | 2-2 | - |
08/09/2021 | 19:00 | Forward - Nordvärmland | 1-2 | - |
08/09/2021 | 20:00 | Όντεβολντ - Gauthiod | 4-2 | - |
08/09/2021 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Vänersborgs FK | 2-2 | - |
08/09/2021 | 20:00 | Άλαφορς - Grebbestad | 3-0 | - |
08/09/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Tidaholm - Yxhult | 0-5 | - |
08/09/2021 | 20:30 | IFK Skövde - IF Karlstad II | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Άλαφορς - Gauthiod | 1-2 | - |
11/09/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - IFK Skövde | 3-1 | - |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Grebbestad | 3-3 | - |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Άνγκερεντ | 6-5 | - |
11/09/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Lidköping | 1-0 | - |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Yxhult | 1-2 | - |
11/09/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Vänersborgs FK | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2021 | 14:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Forward | 2-5 | - |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Yxhult | 5-2 | - |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Nordvärmland | 1-3 | - |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Stenungsund | 3-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Άλαφορς | 3-1 | - |
18/09/2021 | 17:00 | Lidköping - IFK Tidaholm | 1-2 | - |
19/09/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - Όντεβολντ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Grebbestad | 1-0 | - |
25/09/2021 | 14:00 | Άλαφορς - Vänersborgs FK | 4-3 | - |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - IFK Skövde | 4-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Lidköping | 2-1 | - |
25/09/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Gauthiod | 2-5 | - |
25/09/2021 | 17:00 | IFK Tidaholm - IF Karlstad II | 1-2 | - |
26/09/2021 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Άνγκερεντ | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2021 | 19:30 | IFK Skövde - IFK Tidaholm | 5-1 | - |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - Gauthiod | 2-4 | - |
02/10/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Όντεβολντ | 1-4 | - |
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Lidköping - Άλαφορς | 1-3 | - |
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Nordvärmland | 0-1 | - |
02/10/2021 | 16:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Yxhult | 0-1 | - |
04/10/2021 | 20:00 | IF Karlstad II - Forward | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Kumla | 2-3 | - |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Άνγκερεντ | 1-3 | - |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άλαφορς - IF Karlstad II | 1-1 | - |
09/10/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - IFK Skövde | 9-0 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Vänersborgs FK | 2-2 | - |
09/10/2021 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Lidköping | 3-1 | - |
10/10/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Stenungsund | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - IFK Tidaholm | 8-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Stenungsund | 5-0 | - |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Grebbestad - IF Karlstad II | 6-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άλαφορς - Forward | 1-4 | - |
16/10/2021 | 16:00 | Yxhult - Όντεβολντ | 0-2 | - |
16/10/2021 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Kumla | 4-1 | - |
16/10/2021 | 16:00 | Lidköping - IFK Skövde | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άλαφορς - Kumla | 2-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - IFK Skövde | 0-0 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Vänersborgs FK | 4-1 | - |
23/10/2021 | 15:30 | Gauthiod - Lidköping | 5-0 | - |
24/10/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Grebbestad | 3-1 | - |
24/10/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Stenungsund | 3-1 | - |
24/10/2021 | 15:00 | Yxhult - IF Karlstad II | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - Yxhult | 3-0 | - |
30/10/2021 | 16:00 | IF Karlstad II - Άνγκερεντ | 2-3 | - |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Grebbestad | 1-3 | - |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Όντεβολντ - Forward | 1-0 | - |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | IFK Skövde - Gauthiod | 1-2 | - |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Vänersborgs FK | 0-1 | - |
31/10/2021 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Nordvärmland | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2021 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Stenungsund | 4-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 14:30 | Yxhult - Forward | 2-3 | - |
06/11/2021 | 14:30 | Grebbestad - IFK Skövde | 3-0 | - |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - IFK Tidaholm | 5-1 | - |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Όντεβολντ | 0-2 | - |
06/11/2021 | 15:00 | IF Karlstad II - Kumla | 3-0 | - |
07/11/2021 | 14:00 | Nordvärmland - Άλαφορς | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - IF Karlstad II | 2-3 | - |
13/11/2021 | 14:30 | Nordvärmland - Grebbestad | 1-1 | - |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Kumla - IFK Skövde | 7-1 | - |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Όντεβολντ - Vänersborgs FK | 3-0 | - |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Forward - Gauthiod | 4-2 | - |
13/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άλαφορς - Yxhult | 0-0 | - |
14/11/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Άνγκερεντ | 1-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Grebbestad - Kumla | 2-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 14:00 | Lidköping - Όντεβολντ | 0-0 | - |
20/11/2021 | 14:30 | Yxhult - Nordvärmland | 1-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Άλαφορς | 1-2 | - |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 | Άνγκερεντ - Forward | 1-6 | - |
20/11/2021 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - IFK Tidaholm | 0-5 | - |
20/11/2021 | 16:00 | IFK Skövde - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Yxhult - Grebbestad | 0-0 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Nordvärmland - Gauthiod | 3-0 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Όντεβολντ - IF Karlstad II | 7-1 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Forward - Vänersborgs FK | 10-0 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Stenungsund - Kumla | 3-1 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Lidköping | 0-0 | - |
28/11/2021 | 14:00 | Άλαφορς - Άνγκερεντ | 2-5 | - |