Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 21 |
Czarni Slupsk
NS
Lancut
|
PLK |
10/02/2024 | 21 |
Czarni Slupsk
92 : 90
Lancut
|
PLK |
28/10/2023 | 6 |
Lancut
88 : 74
Czarni Slupsk
|
PLK |
28/10/2023 | 6 |
Lancut
NS
Czarni Slupsk
|
PLK |
02/02/2023 | 19 |
Czarni Slupsk
91 : 88
Lancut
|
PLK |
15/10/2022 | 4 |
Lancut
69 : 83
Czarni Slupsk
|
PLK |
02/05/2021 | 1. Liga - Semi-finals |
Lancut
76 : 81
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
01/05/2021 | 1. Liga - Semi-finals |
Lancut
89 : 87
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
24/04/2021 | 1. Liga - Semi-finals |
Czarni Slupsk
82 : 60
Lancut
|
Πολωνία 1η |
06/03/2021 | 26 |
Lancut
86 : 77
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
20/11/2020 | 11 |
Czarni Slupsk
86 : 74
Lancut
|
Πολωνία 1η |
15/02/2020 | 24 |
Lancut
73 : 79
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
09/11/2019 | 9 |
Czarni Slupsk
95 : 88
Lancut
|
Πολωνία 1η |
18/05/2019 | 1. Liga - 3rd place |
Lancut
65 : 82
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
11/05/2019 | 1. Liga - 3rd place |
Czarni Slupsk
79 : 75
Lancut
|
Πολωνία 1η |
16/02/2019 | 24 |
Lancut
92 : 71
Czarni Slupsk
|
Πολωνία 1η |
11/11/2018 | 9 |
Czarni Slupsk
86 : 94
Lancut
|
Πολωνία 1η |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
ΠΟΛ / 30 |
Czarni Slupsk
93 : 82
Gdynia
|
ΠΟΛ / 29 |
Czarni Slupsk
59 : 66
Βαρζάβα
|
ΠΟΛ / 28 |
Zielona Gora
89 : 80
Czarni Slupsk
|
ΠΟΛ / 27 |
Σταρτ Λουμπλίν
77 : 86
Czarni Slupsk
|
ΠΟΛ / 26 |
Anwil Wloclawek
75 : 60
Czarni Slupsk
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
ΠΟΛ / 30 |
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
98 : 79
Lancut
|
ΠΟΛ / 29 |
Lancut
71 : 96
GTK Gliwice
|
ΠΟΛ / 28 |
Νίμπουρκ
100 : 90
Lancut
|
ΠΟΛ / 27 |
Lancut
74 : 77
Gdynia
|
ΠΟΛ / 26 |
Lancut
79 : 82
Οπάβα
|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | H | Ν% | Π/Υ | Π/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarni Slupsk | 56 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 86.7% | 2566 | 2150 | 416 |
2 | Γκόρνικ Γουόλμπρζικ | 55 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 83.3% | 2548 | 2221 | 327 |
3 | Ροκλάου | 52 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 73.3% | 2646 | 2376 | 270 |
4 | Lancut | 50 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 66.7% | 2730 | 2405 | 325 |
5 | GKS Τίτσι | 47 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% | 2481 | 2544 | -63 |
6 | Κρόσνο | 46 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 2433 | 2436 | -3 |
7 | Πολιτέκνικα Οπόλσκα | 46 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 2519 | 2523 | -4 |
8 | Ζνιτς Προύσζκοφ | 46 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 2183 | 2188 | -5 |
9 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ | 45 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50% | 2466 | 2451 | 15 |
10 | Κσιετζάκ Λόουτζ | 45 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50% | 2553 | 2587 | -34 |
11 | Βαρζάβα | 43 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% | 2389 | 2418 | -29 |
12 | Κότβιτσα Κόλομπτζέργκ | 41 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 36.7% | 2360 | 2416 | -56 |
13 | Ντέκα Πέλπλιν | 40 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 33.3% | 2483 | 2608 | -125 |
14 | Pogon Prudnik | 39 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 30% | 2387 | 2576 | -189 |
15 | Wisla Krakow | 38 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 26.7% | 2283 | 2555 | -272 |
16 | Nysa Klodzko | 31 | 30 | 1 | 29 | 3.3% | 2229 | 2802 | -573 |
Promotion - 1. Liga (Play Offs) |
Relegation |