Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σέβλιεβο | 7 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 18 | 21 |
OFK Levski | 11 | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | 25 |
OFK Levski
1 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest |
14/10/2023 | 10 |
Σέβλιεβο
2 - 0
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest |
10/09/2022 | 6 |
OFK Levski
1 - 4
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest |
26/02/2022 | 19 |
Σέβλιεβο
1 - 1
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest |
14/08/2021 | 2 |
OFK Levski
1 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest |
30/05/2021 | 34 |
Σέβλιεβο
1 - 0
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest |
29/11/2020 | 17 |
OFK Levski
0 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest |
24/03/2019 | 20 |
OFK Levski
0 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest |
09/09/2018 | 5 |
Σέβλιεβο
2 - 0
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Third League - Northwest / 26 |
Σέβλιεβο
1 - 0
Akademik Svishtov
|
Third League - Northwest / 25 |
OFK Levski
1 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest / 22 |
Σέβλιεβο
4 - 0
Etar VT II
|
Third League - Northwest / 21 |
Botev Vratsa II
3 - 4
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest / 20 |
Σέβλιεβο
4 - 0
Boruna Tsareva livada
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Third League - Northwest / 26 |
Pavlikeni
3 - 2
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest / 25 |
OFK Levski
1 - 2
Σέβλιεβο
|
Third League - Northwest / 24 |
Juventus Malchika
4 - 1
OFK Levski
|
Third League - Northwest / 23 |
OFK Levski
2 - 1
Drenovets
|
Third League - Northwest / 22 |
Yantra Polski Trambesh
2 - 2
OFK Levski
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Σέβλιεβο | 21 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
OFK Levski | 21 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 14 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
2 | Μπντιν Βιντίν | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 17 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 11 |
3 | Γκόρνα Οριαχοβίτσα | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 12 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
4 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
5 | Pavlikeni | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6 | Παρτιζάν Τσερβέν | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
7 | Σέβλιεβο | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
8 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
9 | Juventus Malchika | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10 | Akademik Svishtov | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
11 | OFK Levski | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
12 | Botev Vratsa II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 39 | -15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13 | Boruna Tsareva livada | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 45 | -28 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 32 | -30 |
14 | Drenovets | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 48 | -30 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
15 | Etar VT II | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
16 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25 | -17 |