Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grasshopper II | 4 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 27 | 16 |
Zug | 14 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
05/03/2022 | 15 |
Grasshopper II
2 - 0
Zug
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
28/08/2021 | 2 |
Zug
1 - 2
Grasshopper II
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
13/06/2021 | 11 |
Zug
2 - 1
Grasshopper II
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
15/05/2021 | 24 |
Grasshopper II
Ακύρωση
Zug
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
22/09/2019 | 8 |
Zug
1 - 5
Grasshopper II
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 / 29 |
Grasshopper II
1 - 2
Σατούρν
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 / 28 |
Ατλέτικο Σελάγια
1 - 2
Grasshopper II
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 / 27 |
Grasshopper II
1 - 1
Γιουβέντους Ζυρίχης
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 / 26 |
Τουγκεν
4 - 1
Grasshopper II
|
1. Liga Classic - Group 3 / 25 |
Grasshopper II
1 - 0
USV Έσχεν Μάουρεν
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 / 26 |
Cham II
3 - 3
Zug
|
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 / 25 |
Zug
2 - 4
Brunnen
|
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 / 18 |
Locarno
1 - 2
Zug
|
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 / 24 |
Sursee
0 - 2
Zug
|
2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 / 23 |
Zug
0 - 0
Γκαμπαρόγκνο-Κοντόνε
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Grasshopper II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Zug | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Μπελάσιτσα Στρούμιτσα | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
2 | Βόλεν | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
3 | Μπιέλ-Μπιέν | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Grasshopper II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
5 | Μπάντεν | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
6 | Solothurn | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
7 | Muttenz | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8 | Bassecourt | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
9 | Schötz | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
10 | Langenthal | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11 | Luzern II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12 | Buochs | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13 | Goldau | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
14 | Zug | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |