Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyunik II | 8 | 20 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 72 | -47 |
Ararat-Armenia II | 10 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
19/04/2024 | 24 |
Ararat-Armenia II
4 - 0
Pyunik II
|
First League |
26/09/2023 | 9 |
Pyunik II
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
09/05/2023 | 29 |
Pyunik II
0 - 3
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
01/12/2022 | 18 |
Ararat-Armenia II
2 - 1
Pyunik II
|
First League |
04/09/2022 | 7 |
Pyunik II
1 - 3
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
18/04/2022 | 23 |
Pyunik II
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
09/12/2021 | 16 |
Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 1
Pyunik II
|
First League |
18/10/2021 | 9 |
Pyunik II
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
11/08/2021 | 2 |
Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 2
Pyunik II
|
First League |
21/05/2021 | 29 |
Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 1
Pyunik II
|
First League |
29/04/2021 | 26 |
Pyunik II
Ακύρωση
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
01/12/2020 | 15 |
Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 0
Pyunik II
|
First League |
23/06/2020 | 28 |
Pyunik II
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
18/10/2019 | 11 |
Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 0
Pyunik II
|
First League |
29/04/2019 | 27 |
Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 1
Pyunik II
|
First League |
30/11/2018 | 16 |
Pyunik II
1 - 4
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League |
02/09/2018 | 5 |
Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 3
Pyunik II
|
First League |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
First League / 30 |
Pyunik II
4 - 0
Onor
|
First League / 29 |
Gandzasar
5 - 4
Pyunik II
|
First League / 27 |
Pyunik II
0 - 0
Banants II
|
First League / 26 |
Noah II
3 - 1
Pyunik II
|
First League / 25 |
Pyunik II
2 - 0
Ararat II
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
First League / 30 |
Ararat-Armenia II
6 - 1
Nikarm
|
First League / 29 |
Λερναγίν Αρτσάκ
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League / 28 |
Ararat-Armenia II
2 - 0
Mika
|
First League / 27 |
BKMA II
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia II
|
First League / 26 |
Ararat-Armenia II
2 - 1
Onor
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Pyunik II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ararat-Armenia II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Σεβάν | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 75 | 23 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 18 |
2 | BKMA Ερεβάν | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 21 | 62 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 12 | 28 |
3 | Γουέστ Αρμενία | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 69 | 33 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 15 | 22 |
4 | Νοραβάνκ | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
5 | Λερναγίν Αρτσάκ | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
6 | Banants II | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 53 | -10 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
7 | Ararat II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41 | 54 | -13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
8 | Pyunik II | 20 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 72 | -47 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 35 | -24 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
9 | Shirak II | 17 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 68 | -47 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
10 | Ararat-Armenia II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 61 | -34 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
11 | Alashkert II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |