Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
Γκρόνε Στερ | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | 32 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
0 - 3
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
03/12/2023 | 15 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
1 - 0
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
12/02/2023 | 22 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
1 - 1
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
05/10/2022 | 5 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
1 - 4
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
26/05/2022 | 32 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
1 - 1
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
20/02/2022 | 15 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
1 - 1
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
13/12/2020 | 15 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
Ακύρωση
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
21/03/2020 | 26 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
Ακύρωση
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
01/12/2019 | 14 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
1 - 1
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 33 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
3 - 0
TEC Τίελ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 32 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
0 - 3
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 31 |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
4 - 2
Gvv Unitas Gorinchem
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 19 |
AWC
0 - 1
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 30 |
Baronie
0 - 1
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 33 |
Ροσμάλεν
4 - 1
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 32 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
0 - 3
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 31 |
ΜΒΒ Μπάρεντεχτ
3 - 1
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 30 |
Γκρόνε Στερ
0 - 2
Meerssen
|
Derde Divisie - Sunday / 29 |
Στεντοκό
5 - 0
Γκρόνε Στερ
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Γκρόνε Στερ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | USV Χέρκουλες | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Μπλάου Γκιλ 38 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
3 | Οοστζάανσε | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Γκρόνε Στερ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
5 | Ος 20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6 | Ούνα | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Gvv Unitas Gorinchem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
8 | Hollandia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
9 | RKVV Westlandia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10 | VV Gemert | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12 | HV & Cv Κουίκ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | EVV | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | ADO '20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15 | Ντόνγκεν | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16 | Hoogland | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17 | RKVV DEM | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18 | Hsc 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |