Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 26 |
Hässleholms IF
6 - 1
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
04/06/2022 | 11 |
Asarum
1 - 7
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
23/10/2021 | 30 |
Hässleholms IF
4 - 0
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
19/09/2020 | 9 |
Asarum
1 - 3
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
03/07/2019 | 15 |
Asarum
1 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
06/04/2019 | 1 |
Hässleholms IF
1 - 1
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
26/08/2018 | 18 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 4
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
04/05/2018 | 5 |
Asarum
3 - 3
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
12/09/2017 | 21 |
Asarum
2 - 4
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
24/05/2017 | 8 |
Hässleholms IF
3 - 2
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
30/09/2016 | 24 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 1
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
23/06/2016 | 13 |
Asarum
1 - 1
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 26 |
Hässleholms IF
6 - 1
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 25 |
Asarum
1 - 2
Nosaby
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 24 |
Karlskrona
2 - 1
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 23 |
Kristianstad
1 - 4
Asarum
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 22 |
Asarum
3 - 2
Österlen
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
IFK Hässleholm
0 - 1
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Hässleholms IF
4 - 0
Simrishamn
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Balkan
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 1
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Nosaby
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Asarum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hässleholms IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |