Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | 3 |
Karlskrona
3 - 1
Prespa Birlik
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 9 |
Eslov
10 - 0
Prespa Birlik
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 8 |
Prespa Birlik
1 - 7
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 7 |
Balkan
6 - 0
Prespa Birlik
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
Prespa Birlik
2 - 5
Karlshamn
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 1 |
Berga
1 - 0
Prespa Birlik
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Karlskrona
3 - 1
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Räppe
2 - 4
Karlskrona
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Karlskrona
3 - 0
Nosaby
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Lödde
0 - 1
Karlskrona
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 1 |
Karlskrona
1 - 1
IFK Trelleborg
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Prespa Birlik | 12 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Karlskrona | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |