Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
01/10/2022 | 24 |
Räppe
2 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
18/06/2022 | 13 |
Eslov
2 - 3
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
06/11/2021 | 6 |
Eslov
2 - 1
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
Räppe
1 - 0
Nosaby
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Lödde
1 - 1
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Räppe
2 - 4
Karlskrona
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 1
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Räppe
1 - 4
Österlen
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Friendlies Clubs / 2 |
IFK Hässleholm
3 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 26 |
Karlskrona
1 - 0
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 25 |
Eslov
2 - 0
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 24 |
Räppe
2 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 23 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 0
Eslov
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Räppe | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Eslov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |