Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
14/08/2022 | 17 |
Berga
2 - 2
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
23/04/2022 | 4 |
Eslov
0 - 1
Berga
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
13/06/2021 | 14 |
Berga
2 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Friendlies Clubs / 14 |
IFK Hässleholm
3 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 26 |
Karlskrona
1 - 0
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 25 |
Eslov
2 - 0
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 24 |
Räppe
2 - 1
Eslov
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 23 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 0
Eslov
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Berga
3 - 2
Kristianstad
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Karlshamn
2 - 1
Berga
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Berga
0 - 0
IFK Hässleholm
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Simrishamn
3 - 2
Berga
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 1 |
Berga
1 - 2
Balkan
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Eslov | 23 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
Berga | 24 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |