Ομάδα | Θέση | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ουρεσκολέρνες | 1 | 64 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 33 | 41 |
B 1909 | 6 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 50 | -8 |
Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
03/06/2022 | 25 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
5 - 1
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
02/04/2022 | 16 |
B 1909
1 - 1
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
04/05/2019 | 21 |
B 1909
0 - 3
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
20/10/2018 | 12 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
1 - 2
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
18/08/2018 | 3 |
B 1909
1 - 0
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
12/05/2018 | 22 |
B 1909
3 - 2
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
28/10/2017 | 13 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
5 - 1
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
25/08/2017 | 4 |
B 1909
1 - 0
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 |
18/06/2016 | 26 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
Ακύρωση
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Group 2 |
31/10/2015 | 13 |
B 1909
1 - 0
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Denmark Series - Group 2 |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
3. Division / 3 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
0 - 2
Γιουνγκ Μπόις Σίλκεμποργκ
|
3. Division / 2 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
0 - 0
Βέιγκααρντ
|
3. Division / 1 |
Βανλόσε Ιντρετσφόρενινγκ
3 - 1
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
3. Division / 22 |
Ουρεσκολέρνες
2 - 1
Ισχόε
|
3. Division / 21 |
Ναέσμπι
1 - 1
Ουρεσκολέρνες
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Denmark Series - Promotion Round / 3 |
Βίμπι
2 - 0
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Promotion Round / 2 |
B 1909
0 - 1
Όντερ
|
Denmark Series - Promotion Round / 1 |
Nørresundby
2 - 0
B 1909
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 / 18 |
B 1909
0 - 2
Β 1913
|
Denmark Series - Group 3 / 17 |
Βκ Μάριενλιστ
3 - 0
B 1909
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Ουρεσκολέρνες | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
B 1909 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Ουρεσκολέρνες | 64 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 33 | 41 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Οκς | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 59 | 46 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 10 |
3 | Βκ Μάριενλιστ | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad II | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 51 | 45 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
5 | Β 1913 | 39 | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
6 | B 1909 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
8 | Χέντενστεντ | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
9 | Βαρντέ | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 45 | -22 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
10 | Sydvest | 15 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 69 | -35 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 38 | -22 |