Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
22/04/2024 | 4 |
Balkan
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
26/08/2023 | 18 |
Balkan
2 - 1
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
28/04/2023 | 5 |
Hässleholms IF
0 - 0
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
05/08/2022 | 16 |
Hässleholms IF
6 - 2
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
14/04/2022 | 3 |
Balkan
3 - 3
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
01/07/2021 | 17 |
Balkan
3 - 4
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
IFK Hässleholm
0 - 1
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Hässleholms IF
4 - 0
Simrishamn
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Balkan
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Hässleholms IF
2 - 1
Räppe
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Nosaby
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
Balkan
2 - 0
Lödde
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Karlskrona
3 - 1
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Balkan
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Österlen
1 - 0
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Balkan
4 - 0
Högaborg
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Hässleholms IF | 24 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
Balkan | 24 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |