Ημερομηνία | Αγωνιστική | Αγώνας | Διοργάνωση |
---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 | 27 |
Sölvesborg
4 - 6
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland |
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
Balkan
2 - 0
Lödde
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 5 |
Karlskrona
3 - 1
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 4 |
Balkan
0 - 2
Hässleholms IF
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 3 |
Österlen
1 - 0
Balkan
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 2 |
Balkan
4 - 0
Högaborg
|
Δ/Α | Αγώνας |
---|---|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 9 |
Hässleholms IF
1 - 0
Sölvesborg
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 7 |
Karlskrona
2 - 2
Sölvesborg
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 6 |
Sölvesborg
1 - 0
Ολίμπικ
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 1 |
Sölvesborg
1 - 2
Nosaby
|
Division 2 - Östra Götaland / 26 |
Karlshamn
2 - 1
Sölvesborg
|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ομάδα | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under | Αγώνες | Over | Under |
Balkan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Sölvesborg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Αριάνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Asarum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Eslov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hogsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Ρόζενγκαρντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |