betsson
Ολ Μπόις Ολ Μπόις
02/03/2024 - 22:00
0 - 0

Τελικό
Γκουέμες Γκουέμες

ΡΟΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΛΗΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ
90'+  
90'+  
84'  

S. Carruega

G. Alarcon

84'  

L. Belleggia

G. Papa

83'  
J. Ferrari
78'  
H. Brylko
76'  

T. Calone

D. Guallama

75'  

A. Antilef

T. Assennato

71'  

M. Brambillo

F. Lopez

71'  

J. Franco

M. Gerez

64'  
E. Griffa
64'  
J. Ibáñez
63'  

A. Melo

S. Patroni

60'  
S. Gallucci
ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ 0-0
44'  
A. Antilef
16'  
M. Escudero
ΕΝΑΡΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ - Group A

ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί Αγώνες Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/-
1 Κίλμες Κίλμες 19 10 6 4 0 11 2 9 4 2 0 5 0 5 2 2 0 6 2 4
2 Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν 19 10 6 1 3 13 5 8 4 1 1 8 2 6 2 0 2 5 3 2
3 Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6 1 2 2 5 6 -1 3 2 0 12 5 7
4 Σαν Μαρτίν Σαν Μαρτίν 16 10 4 4 2 10 9 1 3 1 1 6 6 0 1 3 1 4 3 1
5 CA Εστουδιάντες CA Εστουδιάντες 16 10 4 4 2 7 6 1 3 2 1 6 4 2 1 2 1 1 2 -1
6 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί Άρσεναλ Σαραντί 15 10 4 3 3 10 9 1 4 1 0 9 3 6 0 2 3 1 6 -5
7 Ολ Μπόις Ολ Μπόις 14 10 3 5 2 7 6 1 2 3 0 4 2 2 1 2 2 3 4 -1
8 Σαν Μιγκέλ Σαν Μιγκέλ 13 10 2 7 1 8 7 1 2 3 0 6 4 2 0 4 1 2 3 -1
9 Ρασίνγκ Κόρντομπα Ρασίνγκ Κόρντομπα 13 10 3 4 3 8 8 0 2 1 1 5 4 1 1 3 2 3 4 -1
10 Αλβαράντο Αλβαράντο 13 10 3 4 3 8 8 0 3 1 0 5 1 4 0 3 3 3 7 -4
11 Χιμνάσια Χουχούι Χιμνάσια Χουχούι 13 10 4 1 5 8 9 -1 3 1 1 4 2 2 1 0 4 4 7 -3
12 Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς 12 10 3 3 4 9 11 -2 2 2 2 6 7 -1 1 1 2 3 4 -1
13 Τριστάν Σουάρεζ Τριστάν Σουάρεζ 10 10 2 4 4 12 14 -2 1 2 1 5 5 0 1 2 3 7 9 -2
14 Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν 10 10 2 4 4 9 11 -2 1 4 0 5 4 1 1 0 4 4 7 -3
15 Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε 10 10 2 4 4 12 15 -3 0 3 2 5 8 -3 2 1 2 7 7 0
16 Ατλετικο Ταγέρες Ατλετικο Ταγέρες 10 10 2 4 4 7 12 -5 1 2 3 4 9 -5 1 2 1 3 3 0
17 Πατρονάτο Παρανά Πατρονάτο Παρανά 10 10 2 4 4 6 12 -6 1 2 1 3 3 0 1 2 3 3 9 -6
18 Μάιπου Μάιπου 10 10 3 1 6 8 15 -7 2 0 3 3 6 -3 1 1 3 5 9 -4
19 Γκουέμες Γκουέμες 9 10 1 6 3 5 8 -3 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 4 2 1 4 -3

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ - Group B

ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί Αγώνες Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/-
1 Σαν Τέλμο Σαν Τέλμο 21 10 6 3 1 15 5 10 4 1 0 11 2 9 2 2 1 4 3 1
2 Κολόν Σάντα Φε Κολόν Σάντα Φε 21 10 6 3 1 16 9 7 5 1 0 12 4 8 1 2 1 4 5 -1
3 Ντεφενσόρες Ντε Μπελγκράνο Ντεφενσόρες Ντε Μπελγκράνο 20 10 6 2 2 14 5 9 1 2 1 1 1 0 5 0 1 13 4 9
4 Νουέβα Σικάγο Νουέβα Σικάγο 17 11 5 2 4 10 5 5 5 0 1 9 1 8 0 2 3 1 4 -3
5 Αλντοσίβι Αλντοσίβι 17 10 4 5 1 10 5 5 1 4 1 4 4 0 3 1 0 6 1 5
6 Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα 15 10 3 6 1 9 6 3 3 2 0 5 1 4 0 4 1 4 5 -1
7 Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν 14 10 4 2 4 13 12 1 2 1 2 7 6 1 2 1 2 6 6 0
8 Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι 14 10 3 5 2 11 10 1 1 3 0 6 3 3 2 2 2 5 7 -2
9 Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο 14 10 3 5 2 6 5 1 3 2 1 6 3 3 0 3 1 0 2 -2
10 Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα 13 10 3 4 3 11 13 -2 3 1 1 7 4 3 0 3 2 4 9 -5
11 Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίδος Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίδος 12 10 3 3 4 8 9 -1 3 2 0 7 2 5 0 1 4 1 7 -6
12 Εστουδιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο Εστουδιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο 11 10 2 5 3 7 8 -1 1 3 2 4 5 -1 1 2 1 3 3 0
13 Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα 10 10 2 4 4 5 11 -6 0 3 2 1 5 -4 2 1 2 4 6 -2
14 Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο 10 10 2 4 4 6 13 -7 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 2 4 3 12 -9
15 Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα 9 10 2 3 5 7 9 -2 1 2 2 5 4 1 1 1 3 2 5 -3
16 Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ 9 10 2 3 5 8 11 -3 2 1 1 7 3 4 0 2 4 1 8 -7
17 Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν 9 10 2 3 5 4 7 -3 1 2 2 2 3 -1 1 1 3 2 4 -2
18 Αλμιράντε Μπράουν Αλμιράντε Μπράουν 7 9 1 4 4 5 7 -2 1 2 2 4 4 0 0 2 2 1 3 -2
19 Μπράουν Ντε Αντρόγκ Μπράουν Ντε Αντρόγκ 5 10 0 5 5 3 15 -12 0 2 2 2 6 -4 0 3 3 1 9 -8