M. Mynář
D. Snajder
S. Prachar
B. Krén
Boris Krstić
V. Trabalík
M. Capko
A. Essomba
S. Javorček
M. Oravec
D. Laktionov
V. Tatár
P. Abrahám
A. Berisha
M. Gomola
P. Ilko
O. Cíferský
V. Barbora
A. Holub
N. Brodziansky
Ποχρόνιε | |
---|---|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ | |
P. Lérant | |
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ | |
1 | A. Slancik |
38 | M. Klabník |
6 | A. Štrba |
22 | B. Krén |
2 | V. Barbora |
40 | Mateus Oliveira |
18 | P. Blahut |
31 | N. Brodziansky |
19 | S. Urgela |
24 | A. Berisha |
21 | V. Tatár |
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ | |
3 | A. Holub |
8 | O. Cíferský |
13 | P. Abrahám |
14 | D. Laktionov |
9 | S. Prachar |
32 | A. Pivarči |
70 | F. Regitko |
Žilina II | |
---|---|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ | |
V. Vesely | |
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ | |
77 | J. Ndjeungoue |
1 | M. Teplan |
19 | S. Kopasek |
13 | R. Owusu |
20 | Andrej Stojchevski |
10 | D. Snajder |
6 | M. Oravec |
16 | P. Ilko |
8 | T. Jibril |
14 | V. Trabalík |
7 | A. Essomba |
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ | |
21 | M. Gomola |
12 | S. Javorček |
4 | M. Capko |
5 | Boris Krstić |
33 | M. Mynář |
22 | S. Belanik |
11 | M. Lamptey |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | ΦΚ Κόζιτσε | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61 | 21 | 40 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
2 | Τατράν Πρεσόφ | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
3 | Κομάρνο | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
4 | Žilina II | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63 | 53 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
5 | Ποχρόνιε | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
6 | Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας Β' | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
7 | Σπάρτακ Μυγιάβα | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
8 | Σαμορίν | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
9 | Ποβάζσκα | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 48 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
10 | Πούχοφ | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
11 | Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
12 | Πετρζάλκα 1898 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
13 | Ντόλντι Κουμπίν | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 60 | -24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
14 | Humenné | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15 | Rača | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
16 | Νταμπνίκα Ναντ Βάχομ | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38 | 59 | -21 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
Promotion |
Promotion Play-off |
Relegation |