S. Kone
M. Nastevski
I. Ajrullahu
L. Ignatov
H. Georgievski
B. Hajdari
F. Todoroski
H. Ramani
M. Naumoski
A. Akugbe
A. Petejchuk
M. Todorov
A. Bosheski
I. Galevski
Pobeda | |
---|---|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ | |
B. Babunski | |
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ | |
D. Tofiloski | |
M. Delov | |
O. Đurković | |
A. Dadet | |
F. Stomnaroski | |
M. Todorov | |
A. Mazari | |
H. Ramani | |
B. Spirkoski | |
I. Galevski | |
A. Akugbe | |
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ | |
A. Bosheski | |
A. Petejchuk | |
M. Naumoski | |
F. Todoroski | |
A. Hani | |
D. Kotevski | |
E. Amo | |
H. Kocev |
Skopje | |
---|---|
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ | |
S. Georgievski | |
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ | |
P. Mitev | |
D. Najdoski | |
J. Mecinovikj | |
D. Kalpachki | |
H. Dimov | |
K. Churlinov | |
M. Nastevski | |
P. Mouasso | |
L. Ignatov | |
A. Bozhinoski | |
B. Hajdari | |
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ | |
H. Georgievski | |
I. Ajrullahu | |
S. Kone | |
B. Mitrevski | |
F. Livoreka | |
G. Hristovski | |
M. Dani | |
V. Velkovski |
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ | ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Θέση | Ομάδα | Βαθμοί | Αγώνες | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- | Ν | Ι | H | Γ/Υ | Γ/Κ | +/- |
1 | Στρούγκα Τριμ Λαμ | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 53 | 19 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Σκουπι | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62 | 27 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
3 | Σκεντίγια Τέτοβο | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
4 | Sileks | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
5 | Μπρεγκανλικα Κραουν | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
6 | Tikveš | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
7 | Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
8 | Ραμποτνίσκι | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
9 | Ακαντέμισα Πάντεβ | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10 | Skopje | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 44 | -27 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
11 | Pobeda | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 78 | -60 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 40 | -31 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
12 | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers |
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers |
Relegation Play-off |
Relegation |