Agoncillo Agoncillo
17/09/2022 - 17:30
2 - 0

Τελικό
Calahorra II Calahorra II

ΡΟΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΛΗΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ
86'  

Alejandro Lafuente

Juan Herreros

77'  

Hugo Remírez

Moisés Rangel

77'  

E. Moisés

Diego Pozo

71'  

Raul Puente

Oscar Ortega

60'  

David Lozano

Joel Barcina

56'  

Asier Garbayo

Jaime Vicente

56'  

Igor Alducin

Saúl Garrido

53'  
Abdou Thiao
46'  

Ivan Munilla

Aarón Tripiana

46'  

Iván Blanco

Iván Rodríguez

ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ 1-0
4'  
Abdou Thiao
ΕΝΑΡΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΣΥΝΘΕΣΕΙΣ

Agoncillo
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ
Eduardo Hache
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ
Daniel Encinas
Alvaro Manero
Diego Coscolín
Pablo Gil
Rubén Fernández
Juan Herreros
Joel Barcina
Diego Pozo
Moisés Rangel
Abdou Thiao
Alejo Sánchez
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
David Lozano
E. Moisés
Hugo Remírez
Alejandro Lafuente
Calahorra II
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ
Keku Urzanqui
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ
Guzmán
Sito Castro
Saúl Garrido
Aarón Tripiana
Samuel Belío
Iván Rodríguez
Guillermo Gázquez
Jaime Vicente
Oscar Ortega
Imanol Urdaniz
Iván Chamadoira
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
Iván Blanco
Ivan Munilla
Igor Alducin
Asier Garbayo
Raul Puente

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ - Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί Αγώνες Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/-
1 Oyonesa Oyonesa 41 18 12 5 1 39 16 23 7 1 0 19 5 14 5 4 1 20 11 9
2 Agoncillo Agoncillo 41 18 13 2 3 27 10 17 7 2 1 17 7 10 6 0 2 10 3 7
3 Ναξάρα Ναξάρα 36 18 11 3 4 33 17 16 6 0 3 14 6 8 5 3 1 19 11 8
4 La Calzada La Calzada 36 18 11 3 4 33 21 12 6 2 1 15 8 7 5 1 3 18 13 5
5 Anguiano Anguiano 34 18 10 4 4 27 15 12 7 2 1 18 6 12 3 2 3 9 9 0
6 Varea Varea 31 18 9 4 5 27 20 7 5 2 2 16 9 7 4 2 3 11 11 0
7 Peña Balsamaiso Peña Balsamaiso 26 18 8 2 8 16 16 0 6 1 3 11 5 6 2 1 5 5 11 -6
8 Casalarreina Casalarreina 24 18 6 6 6 27 31 -4 3 2 4 16 19 -3 3 4 2 11 12 -1
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 23 18 7 2 9 21 23 -2 4 2 3 14 11 3 3 0 6 7 12 -5
10 Calahorra II Calahorra II 19 18 5 4 9 21 26 -5 2 1 5 8 15 -7 3 3 4 13 11 2
11 River Ebro River Ebro 19 18 6 1 11 23 31 -8 3 1 6 11 14 -3 3 0 5 12 17 -5
12 Vianés Vianés 18 18 5 3 10 17 28 -11 1 1 6 6 15 -9 4 2 4 11 13 -2
13 Berceo Berceo 17 18 5 2 11 20 30 -10 2 2 5 9 13 -4 3 0 6 11 17 -6
14 Comillas Comillas 16 18 5 1 12 13 28 -15 2 1 5 6 12 -6 3 0 7 7 16 -9
15 Yagüe Yagüe 15 18 4 3 11 17 34 -17 2 2 4 8 14 -6 2 1 7 9 20 -11
16 Racing Rioja II Racing Rioja II 12 18 3 3 12 17 32 -15 2 2 6 13 18 -5 1 1 6 4 14 -10
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Top