Yagüe Yagüe
24/09/2022 - 19:30
1 - 5

Τελικό
La Calzada La Calzada

ΡΟΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΛΗΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ
89'  
Alexander Berges
72'  

Israel Duval

Daniel Rodríguez

68'  
Andreica Madalin
67'  

Álvaro Bañares

Casado

57'  

Daniel Riaño

Efrén Ruiz

57'  

Mario Manzanos

Daniel Soto

46'  

Ayuso

Andrés Lorenzo

46'  

Ousmane Koné

Diego Fernandez

46'  

Alexander Berges

Alberto Ocón

46'  

Rafael

Adrián Corral

ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ 0-4
43'  
Daniel Vitorica
38'  

Javier Duce

Dani Gómez

28'  
Dani Gómez
19'  
Daniel Vitorica
14'  

Diego Fernandez

Jose Fernandez

1'  
Efrén Ruiz
ΕΝΑΡΞΗ ΑΓΩΝΑ

ΣΥΝΘΕΣΕΙΣ

Yagüe
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ
Jesús Carazo
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ
Noé
Alvaro López
Pablo Martínez
Alonso Calvo
Daniel Rodríguez
Sergio Rodriguez
Adrián Corral
Jose Fernandez
Alberto Ocón
Mateo Padin
Pablo Leria
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
Diego Fernandez
Rafael
Alexander Berges
Ousmane Koné
Israel Duval
La Calzada
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ
Eduardo Gajate
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΕΝΔΕΚΑΔΑ
Miguel Arraiz
Casado
Óscar Vázquez
Viti Muriente
Efrén Ruiz
Daniel Soto
Andreica Madalin
Jair Vargas
Dani Gómez
Daniel Vitorica
Andrés Lorenzo
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
Javier Duce
Ayuso
Mario Manzanos
Daniel Riaño
Álvaro Bañares

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ - Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
Θέση Ομάδα Βαθμοί Αγώνες Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/- Ν Ι H Γ/Υ Γ/Κ +/-
1 Oyonesa Oyonesa 41 18 12 5 1 39 16 23 7 1 0 19 5 14 5 4 1 20 11 9
2 Agoncillo Agoncillo 41 18 13 2 3 27 10 17 7 2 1 17 7 10 6 0 2 10 3 7
3 Ναξάρα Ναξάρα 36 18 11 3 4 33 17 16 6 0 3 14 6 8 5 3 1 19 11 8
4 La Calzada La Calzada 36 18 11 3 4 33 21 12 6 2 1 15 8 7 5 1 3 18 13 5
5 Anguiano Anguiano 34 18 10 4 4 27 15 12 7 2 1 18 6 12 3 2 3 9 9 0
6 Varea Varea 31 18 9 4 5 27 20 7 5 2 2 16 9 7 4 2 3 11 11 0
7 Peña Balsamaiso Peña Balsamaiso 26 18 8 2 8 16 16 0 6 1 3 11 5 6 2 1 5 5 11 -6
8 Casalarreina Casalarreina 24 18 6 6 6 27 31 -4 3 2 4 16 19 -3 3 4 2 11 12 -1
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 23 18 7 2 9 21 23 -2 4 2 3 14 11 3 3 0 6 7 12 -5
10 Calahorra II Calahorra II 19 18 5 4 9 21 26 -5 2 1 5 8 15 -7 3 3 4 13 11 2
11 River Ebro River Ebro 19 18 6 1 11 23 31 -8 3 1 6 11 14 -3 3 0 5 12 17 -5
12 Vianés Vianés 18 18 5 3 10 17 28 -11 1 1 6 6 15 -9 4 2 4 11 13 -2
13 Berceo Berceo 17 18 5 2 11 20 30 -10 2 2 5 9 13 -4 3 0 6 11 17 -6
14 Comillas Comillas 16 18 5 1 12 13 28 -15 2 1 5 6 12 -6 3 0 7 7 16 -9
15 Yagüe Yagüe 15 18 4 3 11 17 34 -17 2 2 4 8 14 -6 2 1 7 9 20 -11
16 Racing Rioja II Racing Rioja II 12 18 3 3 12 17 32 -15 2 2 6 13 18 -5 1 1 6 4 14 -10
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Top