ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Δανία - Μπασκετλίγκαεν - 2019-2020

Πρωτάθλημα (22/09/2019 - 23/03/2020) - 10 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
1η Αγωνιστική 22 - 28/09/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/09/2019 15:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 104:75 -
25/09/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 74:89 -
27/09/2019 19:30 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 73:93 -
27/09/2019 19:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 68:82 -
28/09/2019 15:30 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 66:89 -
2η Αγωνιστική 02 - 06/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/10/2019 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 76:93 -
03/10/2019 19:30 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 95:64 -
04/10/2019 19:30 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 86:86 97:96
05/10/2019 21:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 79:71 -
06/10/2019 16:00 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 109:48 -
3η Αγωνιστική 09 - 12/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/10/2019 19:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 89:83 -
09/10/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 77:72 -
11/10/2019 19:30 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 96:93 -
11/10/2019 19:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 78:115 -
12/10/2019 15:30 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 83:85 -
28η Αγωνιστική 16/10/2019 - 23/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/10/2019 21:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 67:88 -
16/02/2020 16:00 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 83:75 -
21/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - -
22/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - -
23/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - -
4η Αγωνιστική 17/10/2019 - 28/02/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
17/10/2019 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 78:59 -
17/10/2019 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 98:76 -
18/10/2019 20:30 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 81:127 -
09/11/2019 15:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 83:92 -
28/02/2020 20:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 66:121 -
6η Αγωνιστική 18 - 31/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
18/10/2019 18:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 121:48 -
29/10/2019 20:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 81:110 -
30/10/2019 20:00 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 61:112 -
30/10/2019 21:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 85:88 -
31/10/2019 20:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 70:94 -
7η Αγωνιστική 23/10 - 30/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/10/2019 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 103:64 -
02/11/2019 16:30 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 99:71 -
03/11/2019 15:00 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 80:63 -
03/11/2019 17:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 73:79 -
30/12/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 101:87 -
5η Αγωνιστική 25 - 27/10/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/10/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 73:102 -
26/10/2019 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 88:84 -
27/10/2019 15:00 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 63:78 -
27/10/2019 16:00 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 107:75 -
8η Αγωνιστική 06 - 09/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/11/2019 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 97:67 -
06/11/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 101:91 -
06/11/2019 21:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 71:65 -
08/11/2019 20:30 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 91:102 -
09/11/2019 15:30 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 74:97 -
9η Αγωνιστική 12 - 17/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/11/2019 20:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 77:103 -
14/11/2019 19:30 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 96:91 -
14/11/2019 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 81:77 -
17/11/2019 15:00 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 102:81 -
17/11/2019 17:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 78:93 -
10η Αγωνιστική 20 - 24/11/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/11/2019 19:30 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 90:75 -
22/11/2019 19:30 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 87:93 -
23/11/2019 16:30 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 84:65 -
24/11/2019 16:00 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 95:85 -
24/11/2019 19:00 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 86:50 -
25η Αγωνιστική 30/11/2019 - 07/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/11/2019 15:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 82:96 -
07/03/2020 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 84:84 88:94
07/03/2020 16:00 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 113:91 -
14η Αγωνιστική 02/12/2019 - 23/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/12/2019 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 86:79 -
23/01/2020 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 70:103 -
11η Αγωνιστική 05 - 09/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/12/2019 19:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 95:79 -
07/12/2019 15:30 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 70:97 -
08/12/2019 17:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 88:75 -
09/12/2019 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 87:70 -
15η Αγωνιστική 11 - 30/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/12/2019 20:00 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 79:96 -
28/12/2019 15:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 61:103 -
29/12/2019 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 95:85 -
29/12/2019 16:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 100:99 -
30/12/2019 18:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 91:72 -
12η Αγωνιστική 12 - 27/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/12/2019 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 75:65 -
27/12/2019 19:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 69:79 -
13η Αγωνιστική 14 - 15/12/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/12/2019 15:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 83:88 -
14/12/2019 15:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 131:85 -
15/12/2019 14:00 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 87:68 -
15/12/2019 16:15 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 96:99 -
15/12/2019 17:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 83:100 -
27η Αγωνιστική 20/12/2019 - 18/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/12/2019 18:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 65:92 -
17/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - -
18/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - -
18/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - -
18/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - -
16η Αγωνιστική 07 - 12/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
07/01/2020 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 79:98 -
08/01/2020 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 98:73 -
10/01/2020 20:30 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 71:85 -
11/01/2020 16:00 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 94:64 -
12/01/2020 15:00 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 86:78 -
17η Αγωνιστική 13 - 16/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/01/2020 19:30 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 81:80 -
15/01/2020 19:30 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 69:79 -
15/01/2020 20:00 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 71:98 -
15/01/2020 20:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 85:82 -
16/01/2020 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 73:85 -
18η Αγωνιστική 21/01 - 26/02/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
21/01/2020 20:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 62:73 -
23/01/2020 20:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 88:84 -
26/02/2020 19:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 87:83 -
26/02/2020 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 95:57 -
19η Αγωνιστική 25 - 26/01/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/01/2020 15:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς 76:82 -
25/01/2020 15:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 79:84 -
25/01/2020 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 96:84 -
25/01/2020 16:30 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 68:87 -
26/01/2020 17:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 86:69 -
20η Αγωνιστική 30/01 - 02/02/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
30/01/2020 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 98:98 105:107
02/02/2020 15:00 EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 87:84 -
02/02/2020 19:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς 79:80 -
21η Αγωνιστική 11 - 13/02/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/02/2020 20:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ 84:96 -
12/02/2020 20:00 Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 80:99 -
12/02/2020 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 82:79 -
13/02/2020 19:30 Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 127:89 -
22η Αγωνιστική 15/02 - 23/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
15/02/2020 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ 114:71 -
15/02/2020 16:00 Πιραμπού Πιραμπού - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus 83:56 -
16/02/2020 16:00 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ 94:103 -
16/02/2020 17:00 Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ Βάερλοζ ΒΒΚ - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 82:74 -
23/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - -
23η Αγωνιστική 01 - 13/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/03/2020 16:00 Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 88:82 -
13/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - -
24η Αγωνιστική 04 - 23/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
04/03/2020 20:30 Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ Τιμ Φογκ Νάεστβεντ - Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ 94:71 -
05/03/2020 19:45 Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς 76:76 93:86
06/03/2020 20:00 Στεβνσγκέιτ Στεβνσγκέιτ - Πιραμπού Πιραμπού 102:95 -
23/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια - -
26η Αγωνιστική 11 - 15/03/2020
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
11/03/2020 20:00 Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς Σβενμποργκ Ραμπιτς - Ράντερς Σίμπρια Ράντερς Σίμπρια 72:74 -
14/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Αμαγκέρ Αμαγκέρ - EBAA Aarhus EBAA Aarhus - -
15/03/2020 Αναβλήθηκε Χόρσενς Χόρσενς - Μπάκεν Μπέαρς Μπάκεν Μπέαρς - -
Top