ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ

Πολωνία - PLK - 2018-2019

Πρωτάθλημα (02/10/2018 - 22/05/2019) - 16 ομάδες
Επιλογή σεζόν
30η Αγωνιστική 02/10/2018 - 28/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/10/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 87:81 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 87:71 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 84:78 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 95:70 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 102:97 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Koszalin Koszalin - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 67:102 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 87:79 -
28/04/2019 18:45 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 98:88 -
1η Αγωνιστική 06 - 10/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/10/2018 13:40 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 64:95 -
06/10/2018 18:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 89:70 -
07/10/2018 13:40 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 98:89 -
07/10/2018 16:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 105:77 -
07/10/2018 18:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 77:74 -
07/10/2018 19:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 67:81 -
07/10/2018 20:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Τόρουν Τόρουν 72:76 -
10/10/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Koszalin Koszalin 97:80 -
2η Αγωνιστική 13 - 16/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
13/10/2018 13:35 Koszalin Koszalin - Τόρουν Τόρουν 73:82 -
13/10/2018 16:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 93:93 103:106
13/10/2018 18:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 77:94 -
13/10/2018 20:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 68:77 -
14/10/2018 13:35 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 73:87 -
14/10/2018 18:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 76:82 -
14/10/2018 20:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 86:82 -
16/10/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 104:76 -
3η Αγωνιστική 19 - 24/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/10/2018 19:30 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 94:60 -
19/10/2018 20:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 72:84 -
20/10/2018 13:40 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 82:92 -
20/10/2018 20:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 79:69 -
21/10/2018 13:40 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 92:71 -
21/10/2018 18:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 94:69 -
23/10/2018 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 80:94 -
24/10/2018 20:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Koszalin Koszalin 95:71 -
4η Αγωνιστική 25 - 31/10/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/10/2018 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 94:82 -
26/10/2018 20:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 91:78 -
27/10/2018 13:35 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Τόρουν Τόρουν 69:69 76:79
27/10/2018 18:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 68:74 -
28/10/2018 13:35 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 82:85 -
28/10/2018 18:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 75:70 -
31/10/2018 19:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 75:68 -
31/10/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 92:70 -
5η Αγωνιστική 02 - 06/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/11/2018 19:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 80:81 -
02/11/2018 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Koszalin Koszalin 99:84 -
03/11/2018 13:40 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 76:86 -
03/11/2018 16:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 74:66 -
03/11/2018 18:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 92:56 -
03/11/2018 20:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 86:92 -
04/11/2018 13:35 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 85:73 -
06/11/2018 18:50 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 81:72 -
6η Αγωνιστική 09 - 12/11/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
09/11/2018 19:30 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 76:72 -
09/11/2018 20:30 Koszalin Koszalin - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 76:91 -
10/11/2018 13:35 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 113:93 -
10/11/2018 20:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Τόρουν Τόρουν 68:63 -
11/11/2018 13:35 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 96:77 -
11/11/2018 18:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 76:114 -
11/11/2018 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 82:91 -
12/11/2018 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 79:76 -
7η Αγωνιστική 16/11 - 12/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/11/2018 19:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 68:81 -
16/11/2018 20:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Koszalin Koszalin 81:59 -
17/11/2018 13:35 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 72:94 -
17/11/2018 16:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 70:80 -
17/11/2018 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Τόρουν Τόρουν 70:95 -
18/11/2018 13:40 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 101:79 -
18/11/2018 18:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 86:70 -
12/12/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 96:89 -
8η Αγωνιστική 21/11 - 04/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
21/11/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 93:75 -
23/11/2018 20:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 95:81 -
24/11/2018 13:40 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 72:103 -
24/11/2018 16:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 78:75 -
24/11/2018 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 93:76 -
24/11/2018 20:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 88:83 -
25/11/2018 13:40 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Τόρουν Τόρουν 93:84 -
04/12/2018 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 100:104 -
9η Αγωνιστική 06 - 10/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/12/2018 18:45 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 93:89 -
07/12/2018 20:30 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 83:78 -
08/12/2018 13:35 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 91:101 -
08/12/2018 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 88:93 -
08/12/2018 20:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Koszalin Koszalin 100:76 -
09/12/2018 13:40 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 87:82 -
09/12/2018 18:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 61:81 -
10/12/2018 20:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 96:99 -
10η Αγωνιστική 14 - 16/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/12/2018 20:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 85:68 -
15/12/2018 13:35 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 81:101 -
15/12/2018 20:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 90:67 -
16/12/2018 13:35 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 86:73 -
16/12/2018 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 100:90 -
16/12/2018 18:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 113:98 -
16/12/2018 19:30 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 71:80 -
16/12/2018 20:15 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 59:85 -
15η Αγωνιστική 19/12/2018 - 14/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/12/2018 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 78:102 -
12/01/2019 13:40 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 73:80 -
13/01/2019 13:35 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Τόρουν Τόρουν 95:98 -
13/01/2019 16:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 91:76 -
13/01/2019 17:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Koszalin Koszalin 90:100 -
13/01/2019 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 101:89 -
13/01/2019 20:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 109:91 -
14/01/2019 20:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 89:88 -
11η Αγωνιστική 22 - 26/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
22/12/2018 13:35 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 76:86 -
22/12/2018 16:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Koszalin Koszalin 77:72 -
22/12/2018 18:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 86:78 -
22/12/2018 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 96:87 -
23/12/2018 13:40 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 77:75 -
23/12/2018 16:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 78:78 89:83
23/12/2018 18:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 82:74 -
26/12/2018 17:05 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 93:84 -
12η Αγωνιστική 28 - 30/12/2018
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
28/12/2018 19:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 94:105 -
28/12/2018 20:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 91:77 -
29/12/2018 13:40 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Τόρουν Τόρουν 93:91 -
29/12/2018 18:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 93:90 -
29/12/2018 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 99:71 -
30/12/2018 13:35 Koszalin Koszalin - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 87:87 99:94
30/12/2018 16:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 74:80 -
30/12/2018 18:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 81:86 -
13η Αγωνιστική 01 - 03/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/01/2019 19:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 84:89 -
02/01/2019 19:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 59:76 -
02/01/2019 19:30 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 99:99 122:115
02/01/2019 20:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Koszalin Koszalin 87:87 99:94
03/01/2019 19:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 87:70 -
03/01/2019 19:30 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 86:97 -
03/01/2019 20:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 91:72 -
03/01/2019 20:30 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 75:87 -
14η Αγωνιστική 05 - 09/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
05/01/2019 13:40 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 90:80 -
05/01/2019 18:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 94:104 -
06/01/2019 13:40 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 96:73 -
06/01/2019 16:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 86:71 -
06/01/2019 18:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 107:86 -
06/01/2019 20:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 76:76 86:84
07/01/2019 20:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 78:78 85:89
09/01/2019 19:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 73:87 -
17η Αγωνιστική 10/01 - 05/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
10/01/2019 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Koszalin Koszalin 89:65 -
23/01/2019 20:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 74:79 -
24/01/2019 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 99:105 -
26/01/2019 13:40 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 84:62 -
26/01/2019 18:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 83:75 -
27/01/2019 13:40 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 96:98 -
27/01/2019 18:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 100:73 -
05/03/2019 19:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 97:110 -
16η Αγωνιστική 19 - 21/01/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/01/2019 13:40 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 66:83 -
19/01/2019 18:40 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 83:78 -
19/01/2019 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 79:86 -
20/01/2019 13:35 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 100:92 -
20/01/2019 16:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 91:62 -
20/01/2019 18:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 80:84 -
20/01/2019 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 90:83 -
21/01/2019 19:30 Koszalin Koszalin - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 72:81 -
19η Αγωνιστική 25/01 - 10/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
25/01/2019 18:45 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 80:89 -
06/02/2019 20:00 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 69:77 -
09/02/2019 13:35 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 96:80 -
09/02/2019 16:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Koszalin Koszalin 76:73 -
09/02/2019 18:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 97:93 -
09/02/2019 20:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 76:82 -
10/02/2019 13:40 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 80:72 -
10/02/2019 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 72:96 -
18η Αγωνιστική 01 - 03/02/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
01/02/2019 19:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 96:80 -
01/02/2019 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 85:93 -
02/02/2019 13:35 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 61:79 -
02/02/2019 18:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Τόρουν Τόρουν 75:85 -
02/02/2019 20:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 97:85 -
03/02/2019 13:35 Koszalin Koszalin - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 82:85 -
03/02/2019 16:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 78:85 -
03/02/2019 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 79:82 -
20η Αγωνιστική 28/02 - 03/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
28/02/2019 21:45 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 83:76 -
02/03/2019 13:35 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 91:102 -
02/03/2019 16:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 75:58 -
02/03/2019 18:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 75:91 -
02/03/2019 19:30 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 86:92 -
03/03/2019 13:40 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Τόρουν Τόρουν 78:78 85:87
03/03/2019 16:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 62:82 -
03/03/2019 18:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 68:68 77:74
21η Αγωνιστική 06 - 10/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/03/2019 18:45 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 78:65 -
08/03/2019 19:30 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 94:80 -
09/03/2019 13:35 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 104:91 -
09/03/2019 15:30 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 79:86 -
09/03/2019 18:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 89:61 -
10/03/2019 13:35 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 80:83 -
10/03/2019 18:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Koszalin Koszalin 77:80 -
10/03/2019 20:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 99:84 -
27η Αγωνιστική 12/03 - 14/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
12/03/2019 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 87:86 -
13/04/2019 13:40 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 93:96 -
13/04/2019 18:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 113:81 -
13/04/2019 20:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 72:65 -
14/04/2019 13:40 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 72:81 -
14/04/2019 16:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 66:66 74:70
14/04/2019 18:00 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Koszalin Koszalin 93:86 -
14/04/2019 20:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 75:77 -
22η Αγωνιστική 14 - 17/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
14/03/2019 19:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 80:87 -
15/03/2019 19:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 69:84 -
15/03/2019 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 80:80 99:91
16/03/2019 13:35 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 75:90 -
16/03/2019 16:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 76:72 -
16/03/2019 20:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 97:73 -
17/03/2019 13:40 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 74:78 -
17/03/2019 18:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 107:107 126:122
23η Αγωνιστική 19 - 21/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
19/03/2019 18:45 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 89:75 -
20/03/2019 19:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 92:91 -
20/03/2019 19:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 85:90 -
20/03/2019 20:00 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Koszalin Koszalin 91:78 -
20/03/2019 20:30 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 91:77 -
20/03/2019 21:15 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 86:80 -
21/03/2019 19:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 90:78 -
21/03/2019 20:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 87:84 -
24η Αγωνιστική 23 - 26/03/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
23/03/2019 13:35 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 84:99 -
23/03/2019 16:00 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 104:76 -
23/03/2019 18:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 94:72 -
24/03/2019 13:35 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 71:80 -
24/03/2019 18:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 77:75 -
25/03/2019 19:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 86:80 -
25/03/2019 19:30 Koszalin Koszalin - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 78:123 -
26/03/2019 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Τόρουν Τόρουν 107:110 -
25η Αγωνιστική 29/03 - 03/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
29/03/2019 19:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν 72:75 -
30/03/2019 13:40 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 77:79 -
30/03/2019 18:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 82:71 -
30/03/2019 20:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Koszalin Koszalin 79:69 -
31/03/2019 13:35 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 65:75 -
31/03/2019 19:30 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 76:92 -
02/04/2019 20:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Τόρουν Τόρουν 70:94 -
03/04/2019 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 104:87 -
26η Αγωνιστική 06 - 10/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
06/04/2019 13:40 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 100:75 -
06/04/2019 16:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Τόρουν Τόρουν 97:88 -
06/04/2019 18:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 92:70 -
07/04/2019 13:35 Κρόσνο Κρόσνο - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 85:88 -
07/04/2019 20:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 84:89 -
07/04/2019 21:35 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 65:76 -
09/04/2019 20:00 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 101:93 -
10/04/2019 18:45 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 93:91 -
28η Αγωνιστική 16 - 17/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/04/2019 19:30 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ 78:93 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 95:92 -
17/04/2019 19:00 Koszalin Koszalin - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 88:71 -
17/04/2019 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 88:82 -
17/04/2019 20:30 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 100:96 -
17/04/2019 21:00 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Τόρουν Τόρουν 67:86 -
17/04/2019 21:15 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ 90:88 -
17/04/2019 21:15 Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε - Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ 80:78 -
29η Αγωνιστική 20 - 24/04/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
20/04/2019 13:40 Σταρτ Λουμπλίν Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 70:88 -
20/04/2019 16:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Γκλίβιτσε Γκλίβιτσε 84:67 -
20/04/2019 16:00 Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 79:88 -
20/04/2019 17:30 Ρόζα Ράντομ Ρόζα Ράντομ - Polpharma Starogard Polpharma Starogard 88:81 -
20/04/2019 18:00 Τρεφλ Σοπότ Τρεφλ Σοπότ - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 82:88 -
20/04/2019 20:00 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Koszalin Koszalin 93:91 -
22/04/2019 18:45 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Τόρουν Τόρουν 88:72 -
24/04/2019 20:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Κρόσνο Κρόσνο 105:87 -
b_energa-basket-liga-quarter-finals 02 - 12/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
02/05/2019 19:15 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 89:84 -
02/05/2019 21:45 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 79:75 -
03/05/2019 18:45 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 70:65 -
03/05/2019 21:00 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 88:80 -
04/05/2019 13:40 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι 86:78 -
04/05/2019 18:00 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 109:87 -
05/05/2019 13:40 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα 89:97 -
05/05/2019 20:00 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Στέτσιν Στέτσιν 91:85 -
07/05/2019 18:45 Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι Όστροβ Βιελκοπόλσκι - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 98:105 -
07/05/2019 21:00 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 97:91 -
08/05/2019 18:45 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 79:99 -
08/05/2019 21:00 Στέτσιν Στέτσιν - Τόρουν Τόρουν 90:95 -
09/05/2019 18:45 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια 100:94 -
10/05/2019 18:45 Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα Ντάμπροβα Γκόρνιτσα - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 73:81 -
12/05/2019 13:40 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 94:75 -
b_energa-basket-liga-semi-finals 16 - 22/05/2019
Ημερομηνία Ώρα Αναμέτρηση Τελικό Παράταση
16/05/2019 18:45 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 94:91 -
17/05/2019 19:30 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 88:77 -
18/05/2019 21:30 Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ 78:65 -
19/05/2019 13:40 Τόρουν Τόρουν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα 81:67 -
21/05/2019 18:45 Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ Άνβιλ Βλότσλαβεκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια Άρκα Γκντίνια - -
22/05/2019 18:45 Ζιελόνα Γκόρα Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Τόρουν Τόρουν - -
Top