Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2014 | 21:00 | Torun - Anwil Wloclawek | 85:74 | - |
04/10/2014 | 19:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Zielona Gora | 73:86 | - |
04/10/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Οπάβα | 67:83 | - |
05/10/2014 | 18:00 | Rosa Radom - Kutno | 86:59 | - |
05/10/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Siarka | 89:79 | - |
05/10/2014 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Czarni Slupsk | 87:80 | - |
05/10/2014 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Gdynia | 86:70 | - |
07/10/2014 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Στέτσιν | 82:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | 18:00 | Οπάβα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 93:95 | - |
11/10/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Polpharma Starogard | 80:62 | - |
11/10/2014 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 71:68 | - |
12/10/2014 | 13:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia | 58:67 | - |
12/10/2014 | 19:00 | Torun - Rosa Radom | 74:61 | - |
12/10/2014 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Koszalin | 69:75 | - |
12/10/2014 | 19:00 | Siarka - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 83:119 | - |
12/10/2014 | 20:00 | Zielona Gora - Νίμπουρκ | 91:77 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Torun | 84:73 | - |
18/10/2014 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Anwil Wloclawek | 77:71 | - |
18/10/2014 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Οπάβα | 88:60 | - |
18/10/2014 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Στέτσιν | 88:79 | - |
18/10/2014 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Siarka | 79:65 | - |
19/10/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Czarni Slupsk | 74:79 | - |
19/10/2014 | 21:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Zielona Gora | 69:68 | - |
20/10/2014 | 19:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Kutno | 91:89 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2014 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Gdynia | 65:77 | - |
25/10/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 88:72 | - |
25/10/2014 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Polpharma Starogard | 102:60 | - |
25/10/2014 | 20:00 | Siarka - Νίμπουρκ | 101:109 | - |
26/10/2014 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Koszalin | 91:79 | - |
26/10/2014 | 19:00 | Torun - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 70:80 | - |
26/10/2014 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Στέτσιν | 71:74 | - |
26/10/2014 | 21:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 63:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/2014 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Torun | 75:62 | - |
31/10/2014 | 20:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Siarka | 97:73 | - |
02/11/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Anwil Wloclawek | 65:88 | - |
02/11/2014 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Οπάβα | 96:93 | - |
02/11/2014 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Zielona Gora | 72:68 | - |
02/11/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Kutno | 88:99 | - |
02/11/2014 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Czarni Slupsk | 76:68 | - |
03/11/2014 | 19:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Rosa Radom | 78:59 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2014 | 19:00 | Torun - Νίμπουρκ | 86:71 | - |
07/11/2014 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 75:50 | - |
08/11/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 71:76 | - |
08/11/2014 | 19:00 | Siarka - Koszalin | 83:118 | - |
09/11/2014 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Gdynia | 78:78 | 90:83 |
09/11/2014 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Οπάβα | 56:87 | - |
09/11/2014 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Στέτσιν | 71:68 | - |
10/11/2014 | 19:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Polpharma Starogard | 88:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2014 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Polpharma Starogard | 81:97 | - |
14/11/2014 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Siarka | 81:93 | - |
15/11/2014 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Kutno | 95:63 | - |
16/11/2014 | 16:00 | Οπάβα - Zielona Gora | 81:77 | - |
16/11/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Rosa Radom | 57:72 | - |
16/11/2014 | 19:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Anwil Wloclawek | 97:89 | - |
16/11/2014 | 20:00 | Στέτσιν - Czarni Slupsk | 83:83 | 94:101 |
17/11/2014 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Torun | 84:80 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2014 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 84:65 | - |
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Νίμπουρκ | 77:81 | - |
22/11/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Gdynia | 74:74 | 86:80 |
22/11/2014 | 19:00 | Siarka - Στέτσιν | 95:85 | - |
22/11/2014 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora | 74:77 | - |
23/11/2014 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Οπάβα | 65:70 | - |
23/11/2014 | 21:00 | Torun - Koszalin | 89:96 | - |
24/11/2014 | 20:45 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 98:82 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2014 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Siarka | 79:81 | - |
29/11/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Στέτσιν | 70:65 | - |
29/11/2014 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Rosa Radom | 87:69 | - |
29/11/2014 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Anwil Wloclawek | 77:91 | - |
30/11/2014 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Czarni Slupsk | 79:70 | - |
30/11/2014 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Torun | 65:57 | - |
30/11/2014 | 21:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 86:92 | - |
02/12/2014 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Polpharma Starogard | 91:48 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2014 | 20:00 | Rosa Radom - Gdynia | 80:72 | - |
05/12/2014 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Νίμπουρκ | 80:74 | - |
06/12/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Koszalin | 72:90 | - |
06/12/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Οπάβα | 66:69 | - |
06/12/2014 | 19:00 | Siarka - Zielona Gora | 87:90 | - |
06/12/2014 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Czarni Slupsk | 76:70 | - |
07/12/2014 | 20:00 | Torun - Στέτσιν | 87:90 | - |
08/12/2014 | 19:15 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 92:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/2014 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Kutno | 69:61 | - |
13/12/2014 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Siarka | 73:70 | - |
13/12/2014 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard | 81:73 | - |
14/12/2014 | 18:00 | Οπάβα - Torun | 97:82 | - |
14/12/2014 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Rosa Radom | 75:94 | - |
14/12/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Anwil Wloclawek | 74:85 | - |
14/12/2014 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 100:75 | - |
14/12/2014 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 78:89 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/12/2014 | 20:00 | Rosa Radom - Οπάβα | 73:62 | - |
20/12/2014 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Στέτσιν | 95:86 | - |
20/12/2014 | 18:30 | Kutno - Czarni Slupsk | 68:86 | - |
20/12/2014 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 71:71 | 87:78 |
20/12/2014 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Siarka | 82:78 | - |
21/12/2014 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Gdynia | 101:85 | - |
21/12/2014 | 19:00 | Torun - Zielona Gora | 62:71 | - |
21/12/2014 | 21:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Koszalin | 70:87 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/12/2014 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Στέτσιν | 118:102 | - |
28/12/2014 | 19:00 | Siarka - Kutno | 85:86 | - |
28/12/2014 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 89:74 | - |
28/12/2014 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Anwil Wloclawek | 91:72 | - |
28/12/2014 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Rosa Radom | 73:59 | - |
29/12/2014 | 19:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Torun | 77:76 | - |
29/12/2014 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Polpharma Starogard | 105:105 | 119:115 |
13/01/2015 | 20:00 | Koszalin - Νίμπουρκ | 88:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2015 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Zielona Gora | 75:103 | - |
03/01/2015 | 18:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Στέτσιν | 76:87 | - |
03/01/2015 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Οπάβα | 103:104 | - |
03/01/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Siarka | 78:61 | - |
03/01/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Gdynia | 75:72 | - |
03/01/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Kutno | 87:66 | - |
04/01/2015 | 19:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Koszalin | 73:66 | - |
04/01/2015 | 21:00 | Rosa Radom - Czarni Slupsk | 78:87 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2015 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 111:94 | - |
10/01/2015 | 18:00 | Στέτσιν - Νίμπουρκ | 80:86 | - |
10/01/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Torun | 70:80 | - |
10/01/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Rosa Radom | 69:85 | - |
10/01/2015 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Anwil Wloclawek | 89:64 | - |
10/01/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Polpharma Starogard | 90:85 | - |
10/01/2015 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 67:60 | - |
11/01/2015 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 78:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2015 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 84:76 | - |
17/01/2015 | 18:00 | Οπάβα - Νίμπουρκ | 84:87 | - |
17/01/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Rosa Radom | 76:71 | - |
17/01/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Polpharma Starogard | 95:95 | 108:105 |
17/01/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Torun | 78:76 | - |
17/01/2015 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Koszalin | 72:64 | - |
18/01/2015 | 21:00 | Στέτσιν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 68:86 | - |
22/04/2015 | 19:15 | Czarni Slupsk - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 67:85 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2015 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Οπάβα | 95:81 | - |
23/01/2015 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Czarni Slupsk | 82:73 | - |
24/01/2015 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Kutno | 92:83 | - |
24/01/2015 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Siarka | 117:83 | - |
24/01/2015 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Torun | 76:73 | - |
24/01/2015 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Στέτσιν | 98:73 | - |
24/01/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Zielona Gora | 63:76 | - |
24/01/2015 | 21:00 | Gdynia - Anwil Wloclawek | 100:65 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Polpharma Starogard | 107:65 | - |
31/01/2015 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 80:70 | - |
31/01/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 84:84 | 90:93 |
31/01/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Νίμπουρκ | 80:71 | - |
31/01/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom | 71:82 | - |
01/02/2015 | 18:00 | Οπάβα - Koszalin | 61:90 | - |
01/02/2015 | 21:00 | Kutno - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 70:83 | - |
02/02/2015 | 20:00 | Στέτσιν - Gdynia | 69:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2015 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Kutno | 80:91 | - |
07/02/2015 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Rosa Radom | 72:91 | - |
07/02/2015 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Torun | 86:90 | - |
07/02/2015 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Οπάβα | 89:81 | - |
07/02/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Siarka | 95:96 | - |
08/02/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Anwil Wloclawek | 77:78 | - |
08/02/2015 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Zielona Gora | 72:71 | - |
10/02/2015 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Czarni Slupsk | 69:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2015 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Στέτσιν | 79:84 | - |
14/02/2015 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Gdynia | 85:66 | - |
14/02/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Νίμπουρκ | 80:86 | - |
14/02/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 105:91 | - |
14/02/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Polpharma Starogard | 95:93 | - |
15/02/2015 | 20:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Koszalin | 84:76 | - |
15/02/2015 | 21:00 | Rosa Radom - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 90:73 | - |
18/02/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 84:62 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Kutno | 68:92 | - |
20/03/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Gdynia | 71:75 | - |
20/03/2015 | 20:00 | Rosa Radom - Koszalin | 81:85 | - |
21/03/2015 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Νίμπουρκ | 90:81 | - |
21/03/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Zielona Gora | 72:70 | - |
21/03/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 85:89 | - |
22/03/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Οπάβα | 56:95 | - |
22/03/2015 | 21:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 87:100 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/2015 | 20:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 110:126 | - |
27/02/2015 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Kutno | 78:68 | - |
28/02/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Zielona Gora | 70:76 | - |
28/02/2015 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Siarka | 102:75 | - |
01/03/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Torun | 80:92 | - |
02/03/2015 | 19:00 | Οπάβα - Anwil Wloclawek | 72:60 | - |
03/03/2015 | 20:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Rosa Radom | 67:81 | - |
04/03/2015 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Czarni Slupsk | 71:71 | 84:79 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2015 | 18:00 | Rosa Radom - Νίμπουρκ | 96:78 | - |
07/03/2015 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 84:91 | - |
07/03/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Koszalin | 76:70 | - |
07/03/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 66:63 | - |
07/03/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 86:81 | - |
08/03/2015 | 19:00 | Zielona Gora - Οπάβα | 70:62 | - |
08/03/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Στέτσιν | 82:50 | - |
08/03/2015 | 21:00 | Siarka - Gdynia | 78:87 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/03/2015 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Rosa Radom | 81:70 | - |
14/03/2015 | 19:00 | Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek | 87:58 | - |
14/03/2015 | 19:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 68:75 | - |
14/03/2015 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Torun | 89:74 | - |
14/03/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Polpharma Starogard | 94:93 | - |
15/03/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Siarka | 92:73 | - |
15/03/2015 | 21:00 | Οπάβα - Czarni Slupsk | 68:85 | - |
17/03/2015 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Kutno | 73:82 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2015 | 18:00 | Οπάβα - Kutno | 90:83 | - |
28/03/2015 | 19:00 | Zielona Gora - Siarka | 71:65 | - |
28/03/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 104:95 | - |
28/03/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Anwil Wloclawek | 85:71 | - |
28/03/2015 | 20:30 | Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard | 82:90 | - |
29/03/2015 | 15:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 101:99 | - |
29/03/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Torun | 73:86 | - |
29/03/2015 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Rosa Radom | 65:77 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2015 | 19:00 | Rosa Radom - Στέτσιν | 122:78 | - |
04/04/2015 | 13:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Koszalin | 103:68 | - |
04/04/2015 | 18:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Gdynia | 85:79 | - |
04/04/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Zielona Gora | 66:68 | - |
04/04/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Οπάβα | 93:85 | - |
04/04/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Czarni Slupsk | 72:83 | - |
04/04/2015 | 19:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 70:91 | - |
04/04/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Νίμπουρκ | 77:90 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Polpharma Starogard | 100:82 | - |
10/04/2015 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 86:78 | - |
10/04/2015 | 20:00 | Zielona Gora - Torun | 85:84 | - |
10/04/2015 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νίμπουρκ | 83:83 | 96:92 |
10/04/2015 | 21:00 | Οπάβα - Rosa Radom | 76:80 | - |
11/04/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Anwil Wloclawek | 83:75 | - |
11/04/2015 | 19:00 | Koszalin - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 80:66 | - |
12/04/2015 | 21:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Kutno | 76:59 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2015 | 21:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Gdynia | 72:64 | - |
15/04/2015 | 19:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 82:89 | - |
15/04/2015 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Koszalin | 82:82 | 94:99 |
15/04/2015 | 19:00 | Kutno - Siarka | 77:62 | - |
15/04/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 88:94 | - |
15/04/2015 | 19:00 | Torun - Czarni Slupsk | 63:79 | - |
15/04/2015 | 20:00 | Rosa Radom - Zielona Gora | 73:62 | - |
15/04/2015 | 20:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Οπάβα | 77:95 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/04/2015 | 18:30 | Kutno - Anwil Wloclawek | 78:71 | - |
18/04/2015 | 19:00 | Siarka - Torun | 81:123 | - |
18/04/2015 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Rosa Radom | 74:71 | - |
19/04/2015 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Σταρτ Λουμπλίν | 82:86 | - |
19/04/2015 | 20:00 | Gdynia - Νίμπουρκ | 74:71 | - |
19/04/2015 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 69:64 | - |
20/04/2015 | 20:00 | Οπάβα - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 66:74 | - |
21/04/2015 | 20:00 | Zielona Gora - Polpharma Starogard | 93:56 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Koszalin | 63:84 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Στέτσιν | 85:94 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Σταρτ Λουμπλίν - Οπάβα | 77:87 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Polpharma Starogard - Czarni Slupsk | 86:91 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Rosa Radom - Siarka | 71:64 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Gdynia | 80:65 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Torun - Kutno | 105:84 | - |
26/04/2015 | 21:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Zielona Gora | 92:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2015 | 19:30 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Οπάβα | 101:78 | - |
30/04/2015 | 20:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 69:69 | 77:74 |
01/05/2015 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Gdynia | 79:72 | - |
01/05/2015 | 20:00 | Koszalin - Rosa Radom | 55:57 | - |
02/05/2015 | 19:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Οπάβα | 87:65 | - |
02/05/2015 | 20:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 78:78 | 91:84 |
03/05/2015 | 18:00 | Zielona Gora - Gdynia | 80:59 | - |
03/05/2015 | 21:00 | Koszalin - Rosa Radom | 62:79 | - |
05/05/2015 | 19:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Czarni Slupsk | 70:85 | - |
05/05/2015 | 20:15 | Οπάβα - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 73:98 | - |
06/05/2015 | 19:30 | Rosa Radom - Koszalin | 86:75 | - |
06/05/2015 | 20:15 | Gdynia - Zielona Gora | 58:58 | 73:70 |
08/05/2015 | 21:00 | Gdynia - Zielona Gora | 49:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2015 | 18:45 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Czarni Slupsk | 76:81 | - |
15/05/2015 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Rosa Radom | 79:64 | - |
16/05/2015 | 21:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Czarni Slupsk | 88:68 | - |
17/05/2015 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Rosa Radom | 75:67 | - |
19/05/2015 | 21:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 54:74 | - |
20/05/2015 | 21:00 | Rosa Radom - Zielona Gora | 65:72 | - |
21/05/2015 | 18:45 | Czarni Slupsk - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 76:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/2015 | 19:15 | Czarni Slupsk - Rosa Radom | 73:82 | - |
31/05/2015 | 18:30 | Rosa Radom - Czarni Slupsk | 75:77 | - |
03/06/2015 | 19:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Rosa Radom | 74:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2015 | 18:45 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Zielona Gora | 85:77 | - |
30/05/2015 | 21:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Zielona Gora | 75:73 | - |
02/06/2015 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 80:77 | - |
04/06/2015 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 67:53 | - |
07/06/2015 | 21:00 | Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ - Zielona Gora | 69:77 | - |
09/06/2015 | 21:00 | Zielona Gora - Τουρόβ Ζγκόρζελεκ | 75:69 | - |