Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2022 | 18:30 | Lancut - Legia | 72:83 | - |
23/09/2022 | 18:30 | Lublin - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 85:85 | 101:97 |
24/09/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Οπάβα | 79:81 | - |
24/09/2022 | 20:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 99:66 | - |
25/09/2022 | 16:30 | Στέτσιν - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 88:97 | - |
25/09/2022 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora | 82:61 | - |
25/09/2022 | 21:00 | Νίμπουρκ - GTK Gliwice | 88:70 | - |
21/09/2023 | 18:30 | GTK Gliwice - Gdynia | - | - |
21/09/2023 | Ακυρώθηκε | Legia - Zielona Gora | - | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2022 | 21:00 | Legia - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 63:76 | - |
30/09/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 73:72 | - |
30/09/2022 | 20:30 | Lancut - Anwil Wloclawek | 67:85 | - |
01/10/2022 | 18:30 | GTK Gliwice - Lublin | 63:49 | - |
01/10/2022 | 20:30 | Οπάβα - Νίμπουρκ | 87:73 | - |
02/10/2022 | 16:30 | Torun - Gdynia | 79:98 | - |
02/10/2022 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 66:90 | - |
02/10/2022 | 20:30 | Στέτσιν - Zielona Gora | 69:64 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2022 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Czarni Slupsk | 85:93 | - |
06/10/2022 | 20:30 | Lancut - Στέτσιν | 76:91 | - |
07/10/2022 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 73:75 | - |
07/10/2022 | 21:00 | Legia - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 69:71 | - |
09/10/2022 | 16:30 | Torun - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 82:95 | - |
09/10/2022 | 20:30 | Lublin - Οπάβα | 96:75 | - |
07/12/2022 | 19:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Gdynia | 86:91 | - |
08/12/2022 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - GTK Gliwice | 83:72 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Zielona Gora | 72:89 | - |
14/10/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - GTK Gliwice | 59:64 | - |
15/10/2022 | 16:30 | Στέτσιν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 78:103 | - |
15/10/2022 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Νίμπουρκ | 85:76 | - |
15/10/2022 | 19:00 | Οπάβα - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 90:71 | - |
15/10/2022 | 21:00 | Lancut - Czarni Slupsk | 69:83 | - |
16/10/2022 | 18:30 | Legia - Anwil Wloclawek | 78:70 | - |
16/10/2022 | 20:30 | Gdynia - Lublin | 90:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/10/2022 | 21:00 | GTK Gliwice - Οπάβα | 82:92 | - |
21/10/2022 | 18:30 | Lublin - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 90:71 | - |
21/10/2022 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Gdynia | 88:102 | - |
22/10/2022 | 16:30 | Στέτσιν - Legia | 69:65 | - |
22/10/2022 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 75:77 | - |
22/10/2022 | 20:00 | Anwil Wloclawek - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 78:81 | - |
23/10/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Lancut | 72:60 | - |
23/10/2022 | 20:30 | Zielona Gora - Νίμπουρκ | 94:90 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2022 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Lublin | 96:67 | - |
28/10/2022 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 103:80 | - |
29/10/2022 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Torun | 79:74 | - |
29/10/2022 | 20:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Στέτσιν | 99:91 | - |
30/10/2022 | 15:00 | Lancut - Νίμπουρκ | 60:68 | - |
30/10/2022 | 17:00 | GTK Gliwice - Gdynia | 70:81 | - |
30/10/2022 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 91:79 | - |
30/10/2022 | 20:30 | Legia - Czarni Slupsk | 70:63 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2022 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice | 100:76 | - |
04/11/2022 | 18:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 90:90 | 96:103 |
04/11/2022 | 19:00 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Zielona Gora | 73:91 | - |
04/11/2022 | 20:00 | Lublin - Lancut | 74:83 | - |
05/11/2022 | 20:30 | Legia - Torun | 81:68 | - |
05/11/2022 | 21:00 | Gdynia - Οπάβα | 75:82 | - |
06/11/2022 | 16:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Czarni Slupsk | 79:70 | - |
06/11/2022 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 97:95 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2022 | 19:00 | Lancut - GTK Gliwice | 68:73 | - |
23/11/2022 | 20:00 | Zielona Gora - Οπάβα | 83:99 | - |
24/11/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Στέτσιν | 73:81 | - |
25/11/2022 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Gdynia | 102:73 | - |
26/11/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Czarni Slupsk | 83:69 | - |
26/11/2022 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 99:111 | - |
27/11/2022 | 16:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Anwil Wloclawek | 79:82 | - |
27/11/2022 | 18:30 | Lublin - Legia | 76:103 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Anwil Wloclawek | 74:84 | - |
18/11/2022 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Czarni Slupsk | 88:77 | - |
18/11/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Gdynia | 88:61 | - |
18/11/2022 | 19:00 | GTK Gliwice - Zielona Gora | 81:81 | 88:94 |
18/11/2022 | 20:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Lublin | 81:81 | 91:84 |
18/11/2022 | 21:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Legia | 93:76 | - |
19/11/2022 | 18:30 | Lancut - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 84:72 | - |
20/11/2022 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 93:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2022 | 18:30 | Gdynia - Zielona Gora | 78:90 | - |
02/12/2022 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Torun | 94:58 | - |
02/12/2022 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Legia | 61:86 | - |
03/12/2022 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Lublin | 86:63 | - |
04/12/2022 | 14:30 | Οπάβα - Lancut | 83:68 | - |
04/12/2022 | 16:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Στέτσιν | 76:79 | - |
04/12/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 89:91 | - |
04/12/2022 | 20:00 | GTK Gliwice - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 71:91 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 | 18:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Anwil Wloclawek | 76:76 | 95:84 |
08/12/2022 | 18:30 | Lublin - Στέτσιν | 75:69 | - |
09/12/2022 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Zielona Gora | 88:72 | - |
10/12/2022 | 18:30 | Lancut - Gdynia | 85:74 | - |
11/12/2022 | 15:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Czarni Slupsk | 86:86 | 95:94 |
11/12/2022 | 17:00 | Torun - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 92:88 | - |
11/12/2022 | 19:00 | Legia - GTK Gliwice | 61:84 | - |
11/12/2022 | 21:00 | Οπάβα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 74:88 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/2022 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Lancut | 81:72 | - |
22/12/2022 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - GTK Gliwice | 84:62 | - |
22/12/2022 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Czarni Slupsk | 59:86 | - |
23/12/2022 | 17:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 100:85 | - |
23/12/2022 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Οπάβα | 80:83 | - |
23/12/2022 | 19:30 | Gdynia - Legia | 81:83 | - |
26/12/2022 | 21:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 83:68 | - |
14/03/2023 | 20:00 | Lublin - Torun | 104:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2022 | 18:30 | Legia - Οπάβα | 79:71 | - |
16/12/2022 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Zielona Gora | 82:77 | - |
17/12/2022 | 16:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Στέτσιν | 104:103 | - |
17/12/2022 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Gdynia | 87:80 | - |
17/12/2022 | 20:30 | Lancut - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 70:67 | - |
18/12/2022 | 18:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Torun | 96:106 | - |
18/12/2022 | 20:00 | GTK Gliwice - Anwil Wloclawek | 80:82 | - |
19/12/2022 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Lublin | 82:60 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2022 | 18:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Lublin | 92:91 | - |
29/12/2022 | 20:30 | Gdynia - Anwil Wloclawek | 93:79 | - |
30/12/2022 | 18:30 | Torun - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 88:92 | - |
30/12/2022 | 20:00 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Lancut | 96:63 | - |
30/12/2022 | 21:15 | Czarni Slupsk - GTK Gliwice | 49:60 | - |
01/01/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Zielona Gora | 85:78 | - |
01/01/2023 | 21:00 | Legia - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 68:96 | - |
09/01/2023 | 19:00 | Στέτσιν - Οπάβα | 103:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2023 | 18:30 | Gdynia - Στέτσιν | 88:102 | - |
05/01/2023 | 20:30 | Lancut - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 92:85 | - |
06/01/2023 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Czarni Slupsk | 71:77 | - |
06/01/2023 | 20:30 | GTK Gliwice - Torun | 90:85 | - |
07/01/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Anwil Wloclawek | 71:68 | - |
08/01/2023 | 16:30 | Zielona Gora - Legia | 90:106 | - |
08/01/2023 | 18:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Νίμπουρκ | 78:80 | - |
08/01/2023 | 20:30 | Lublin - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 85:94 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2023 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Torun | 87:85 | - |
14/01/2023 | 16:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Lublin | 92:100 | - |
14/01/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 81:79 | - |
14/01/2023 | 20:00 | GTK Gliwice - Νίμπουρκ | 77:79 | - |
15/01/2023 | 16:30 | Legia - Lancut | 75:61 | - |
15/01/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek | 88:84 | - |
15/01/2023 | 20:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Στέτσιν | 84:84 | 95:92 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/01/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Στέτσιν | 78:79 | - |
20/01/2023 | 18:30 | Lublin - GTK Gliwice | 79:68 | - |
20/01/2023 | 20:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Lancut | 78:89 | - |
21/01/2023 | 16:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Οπάβα | 82:91 | - |
21/01/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Legia | 83:77 | - |
21/01/2023 | 20:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 89:98 | - |
22/01/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Czarni Slupsk | 74:84 | - |
22/01/2023 | 20:30 | Gdynia - Torun | 87:99 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/01/2023 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Lancut | 75:73 | - |
27/01/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Legia | 97:80 | - |
28/01/2023 | 16:30 | GTK Gliwice - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 82:89 | - |
28/01/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Anwil Wloclawek | 82:91 | - |
28/01/2023 | 20:30 | Οπάβα - Lublin | 74:69 | - |
29/01/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Torun | 90:58 | - |
30/01/2023 | 19:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Zielona Gora | 64:66 | - |
30/01/2023 | 20:30 | Gdynia - Νίμπουρκ | 84:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Lancut | 69:69 | 91:88 |
03/02/2023 | 18:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Οπάβα | 80:91 | - |
04/02/2023 | 16:30 | Lublin - Gdynia | 72:71 | - |
04/02/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Torun | 98:88 | - |
04/02/2023 | 21:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Στέτσιν | 66:78 | - |
05/02/2023 | 16:30 | GTK Gliwice - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 83:95 | - |
05/02/2023 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Legia | 91:97 | - |
05/02/2023 | 20:00 | Νίμπουρκ - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 88:100 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2023 | 18:30 | Gdynia - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 85:88 | - |
09/02/2023 | 20:30 | Lancut - Torun | 74:66 | - |
10/02/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Lublin | 78:74 | - |
11/02/2023 | 16:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Anwil Wloclawek | 86:86 | 93:94 |
11/02/2023 | 18:30 | Legia - Στέτσιν | 77:92 | - |
11/02/2023 | 21:00 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Czarni Slupsk | 74:86 | - |
12/02/2023 | 18:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Zielona Gora | 88:108 | - |
05/04/2023 | 20:30 | Οπάβα - GTK Gliwice | 98:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2023 | 18:30 | Gdynia - GTK Gliwice | 91:76 | - |
03/03/2023 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Anwil Wloclawek | 82:82 | 88:87 |
03/03/2023 | 20:00 | Lublin - Zielona Gora | 76:83 | - |
03/03/2023 | 21:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 77:77 | 88:94 |
04/03/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Οπάβα | 77:66 | - |
05/03/2023 | 16:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Lancut | 90:90 | 103:102 |
05/03/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Legia | 73:86 | - |
05/03/2023 | 20:00 | Torun - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 74:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2023 | 18:30 | GTK Gliwice - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 97:82 | - |
09/03/2023 | 20:00 | Zielona Gora - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 98:105 | - |
10/03/2023 | 18:30 | Torun - Legia | 84:88 | - |
11/03/2023 | 16:30 | Lancut - Lublin | 74:72 | - |
11/03/2023 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Gdynia | 115:83 | - |
12/03/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Στέτσιν | 81:88 | - |
12/03/2023 | 20:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Anwil Wloclawek | 85:73 | - |
17/04/2023 | 20:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νίμπουρκ | 80:88 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Στέτσιν | 66:83 | - |
16/03/2023 | 20:30 | Zielona Gora - GTK Gliwice | 100:89 | - |
17/03/2023 | 18:30 | Lublin - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 70:100 | - |
18/03/2023 | 16:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Lancut | 87:78 | - |
18/03/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Οπάβα | 79:84 | - |
19/03/2023 | 16:00 | Gdynia - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 76:77 | - |
19/03/2023 | 17:15 | Legia - Νίμπουρκ | 101:86 | - |
19/03/2023 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Torun | 86:79 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 68:51 | - |
23/03/2023 | 20:00 | GTK Gliwice - Lancut | 87:86 | - |
23/03/2023 | 21:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Νίμπουρκ | 94:72 | - |
24/03/2023 | 18:30 | Legia - Lublin | 108:90 | - |
25/03/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 101:90 | - |
26/03/2023 | 16:30 | Στέτσιν - Torun | 99:101 | - |
26/03/2023 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Zielona Gora | 81:90 | - |
17/04/2023 | 19:00 | Gdynia - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 92:80 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 80:85 | - |
31/03/2023 | 18:30 | Legia - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 96:88 | - |
31/03/2023 | 20:30 | Zielona Gora - Gdynia | 97:87 | - |
01/04/2023 | 16:00 | Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek | 70:81 | - |
01/04/2023 | 17:15 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - GTK Gliwice | 84:73 | - |
01/04/2023 | 18:30 | Lancut - Οπάβα | 81:74 | - |
02/04/2023 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Νίμπουρκ | 88:81 | - |
03/04/2023 | 20:00 | Torun - Czarni Slupsk | 74:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2023 | 18:30 | Gdynia - Lancut | 84:81 | - |
07/04/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Torun | 92:82 | - |
07/04/2023 | 20:30 | Στέτσιν - Lublin | 86:78 | - |
08/04/2023 | 16:30 | GTK Gliwice - Legia | 90:90 | 135:136 |
08/04/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 87:97 | - |
08/04/2023 | 20:00 | Czarni Slupsk - Νίμπουρκ | 72:72 | 83:74 |
10/04/2023 | 16:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 97:81 | - |
10/04/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Οπάβα | 71:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2023 | 18:30 | Torun - Νίμπουρκ | 106:77 | - |
13/04/2023 | 20:30 | Gdynia - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 87:70 | - |
14/04/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 101:82 | - |
15/04/2023 | 18:30 | Lublin - Czarni Slupsk | 80:91 | - |
15/04/2023 | 20:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Lancut | 87:75 | - |
16/04/2023 | 14:30 | Στέτσιν - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 88:80 | - |
16/04/2023 | 16:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice | 88:63 | - |
16/04/2023 | 18:30 | Οπάβα - Legia | 70:80 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2023 | 18:30 | Legia - Gdynia | 90:61 | - |
20/04/2023 | 20:30 | Lancut - Zielona Gora | 86:74 | - |
21/04/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Νίμπουρκ | 90:83 | - |
22/04/2023 | 16:30 | GTK Gliwice - Στέτσιν | 90:83 | - |
22/04/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 68:75 | - |
22/04/2023 | 20:30 | Torun - Lublin | 80:93 | - |
23/04/2023 | 16:30 | Οπάβα - Anwil Wloclawek | 73:81 | - |
23/04/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 82:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2023 | 18:30 | Lancut - Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ | 79:83 | - |
28/04/2023 | 18:30 | Ostrow Wielkopolski - Legia | 90:87 | - |
28/04/2023 | 20:30 | Lublin - Νίμπουρκ | 91:89 | - |
29/04/2023 | 16:30 | GTK Gliwice - Czarni Slupsk | 84:64 | - |
29/04/2023 | 18:30 | Zielona Gora - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | 67:85 | - |
30/04/2023 | 16:30 | Οπάβα - Στέτσιν | 75:75 | 86:91 |
30/04/2023 | 18:30 | Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ - Torun | 90:100 | - |
30/04/2023 | 20:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia | 110:86 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski | 86:88 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Czarni Slupsk - Οπάβα | 83:60 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Νίμπουρκ - Αστόρια Μπίντγκοζ | 92:89 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Legia - Zielona Gora | 87:81 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Lancut | 75:76 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Σπόινια Στάργκαρντ - Lublin | 99:106 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Στέτσιν - Gdynia | 98:93 | - |
03/05/2023 | 18:30 | Torun - GTK Gliwice | 96:89 | - |