Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Radnicki Basket | 75:80 | - |
06/10/2012 | 19:45 | Jagodina - Μπεογκράντ | 81:63 | - |
06/10/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 58:63 | - |
06/10/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Tamis Petrohemija | 73:63 | - |
07/10/2012 | 13:30 | Mega Bemax - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 87:71 | - |
07/10/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Βοϊβοντίνα | 82:91 | - |
07/10/2012 | 21:30 | BBK Radnicki - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 82:84 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Jagodina | 82:82 | 95:87 |
13/10/2012 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - BBK Radnicki | 71:93 | - |
13/10/2012 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Smederevo | 88:71 | - |
13/10/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 64:65 | - |
13/10/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 74:59 | - |
13/10/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Konstantin | 83:67 | - |
14/10/2012 | 13:30 | Mega Bemax - Βρσατς | 92:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2012 | 17:00 | BBK Radnicki - Radnicki Basket | 79:75 | - |
20/10/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Βοϊβοντίνα | 71:80 | - |
20/10/2012 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Tamis Petrohemija | 70:72 | - |
20/10/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 78:72 | - |
20/10/2012 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 81:72 | - |
20/10/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μπεογκράντ | 85:91 | - |
20/10/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Mega Bemax | 89:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 89:64 | - |
27/10/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Konstantin | 72:71 | - |
27/10/2012 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - BBK Radnicki | 76:69 | - |
27/10/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 69:39 | - |
27/10/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Jagodina | 101:70 | - |
27/10/2012 | 21:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 92:88 | - |
28/10/2012 | 13:30 | Mega Bemax - Smederevo | 91:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2012 | 18:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Radnicki Basket | 70:61 | - |
03/11/2012 | 16:00 | BBK Radnicki - Βοϊβοντίνα | 72:87 | - |
03/11/2012 | 17:30 | Jagodina - Mega Bemax | 74:94 | - |
03/11/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Βρσατς | 75:77 | - |
03/11/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Tamis Petrohemija | 83:79 | - |
03/11/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπεογκράντ | 78:75 | - |
03/11/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 68:51 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 101:73 | - |
09/11/2012 | 18:30 | Mega Bemax - BBK Radnicki | 84:79 | - |
09/11/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Jagodina | 83:73 | - |
09/11/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 77:59 | - |
10/11/2012 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 93:68 | - |
10/11/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μπεογκράντ | 82:80 | - |
10/11/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Smederevo | 74:84 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Mega Bemax | 93:94 | - |
13/11/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Tamis Petrohemija | 69:54 | - |
14/11/2012 | 17:30 | Jagodina - Konstantin | 61:55 | - |
14/11/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 69:64 | - |
14/11/2012 | 19:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Βοϊβοντίνα | 90:88 | - |
14/11/2012 | 19:30 | BBK Radnicki - Βρσατς | 77:89 | - |
14/11/2012 | 20:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Radnicki Basket | 74:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2012 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπεογκράντ | 74:81 | - |
17/11/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Jagodina | 69:71 | - |
17/11/2012 | 18:00 | Mega Bemax - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 100:81 | - |
17/11/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Radnicki Basket | 79:79 | 96:90 |
17/11/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - BBK Radnicki | 70:50 | - |
17/11/2012 | 21:15 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 75:73 | - |
18/11/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 95:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Tamis Petrohemija | 68:67 | - |
24/11/2012 | 17:00 | BBK Radnicki - Smederevo | 79:59 | - |
24/11/2012 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 80:82 | - |
24/11/2012 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Βοϊβοντίνα | 78:96 | - |
24/11/2012 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Βρσατς | 76:69 | - |
24/11/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Konstantin | 72:77 | - |
24/11/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Mega Bemax | 78:78 | 87:89 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2012 | 17:30 | Jagodina - BBK Radnicki | 68:79 | - |
28/11/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 79:67 | - |
28/11/2012 | 19:00 | Mega Bemax - Μπεογκράντ | 107:80 | - |
28/11/2012 | 20:00 | Βρσατς - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 65:75 | - |
28/11/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Tamis Petrohemija | 61:58 | - |
28/11/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Radnicki Basket | 101:59 | - |
28/11/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 89:66 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2012 | 16:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Βρσατς | 99:99 | 122:113 |
01/12/2012 | 18:00 | Radnicki Basket - Mega Bemax | 83:86 | - |
01/12/2012 | 19:00 | BBK Radnicki - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 90:86 | - |
01/12/2012 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Βοϊβοντίνα | 93:78 | - |
01/12/2012 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Smederevo | 84:80 | - |
01/12/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Jagodina | 87:77 | - |
01/12/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Konstantin | 73:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2012 | 19:00 | Mega Bemax - Tamis Petrohemija | 93:75 | - |
07/12/2012 | 19:00 | BBK Radnicki - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 90:76 | - |
08/12/2012 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Radnicki Basket | 84:77 | - |
08/12/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Βοϊβοντίνα | 79:70 | - |
08/12/2012 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Μπεογκράντ | 79:70 | - |
09/12/2012 | 17:30 | Jagodina - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 88:69 | - |
09/12/2012 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 76:86 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/12/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Konstantin | 74:56 | - |
15/12/2012 | 19:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Smederevo | 77:90 | - |
15/12/2012 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - BBK Radnicki | 73:68 | - |
15/12/2012 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 101:83 | - |
15/12/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Jagodina | 95:63 | - |
15/12/2012 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Βρσατς | 77:82 | - |
17/12/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Mega Bemax | 88:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/12/2012 | 17:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Jagodina | 79:67 | - |
21/12/2012 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Smederevo | 70:77 | - |
21/12/2012 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Βρσατς | 102:79 | - |
22/12/2012 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 84:69 | - |
22/12/2012 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Mega Bemax | 89:84 | - |
22/12/2012 | 20:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Konstantin | 70:63 | - |
22/12/2012 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - BBK Radnicki | 75:68 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2013 | 18:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 75:69 | - |
11/01/2013 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Mega Bemax | 83:83 | 89:100 |
12/01/2013 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Tamis Petrohemija | 71:62 | - |
12/01/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 90:87 | - |
12/01/2013 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Βοϊβοντίνα | 67:67 | 79:76 |
13/01/2013 | 14:00 | BBK Radnicki - Μπεογκράντ | 76:101 | - |
13/01/2013 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Radnicki Basket | 55:95 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2013 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Jagodina | 76:56 | - |
18/01/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - BBK Radnicki | 75:61 | - |
19/01/2013 | 18:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 109:66 | - |
19/01/2013 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Βρσατς | 81:61 | - |
19/01/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 77:73 | - |
19/01/2013 | 21:30 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Smederevo | 103:78 | - |
20/01/2013 | 13:30 | Mega Bemax - Konstantin | 86:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2013 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Mega Bemax | 73:89 | - |
26/01/2013 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μπεογκράντ | 83:68 | - |
26/01/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Radnicki Basket | 81:69 | - |
26/01/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 76:56 | - |
26/01/2013 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Βρσατς | 71:61 | - |
26/01/2013 | 21:00 | Jagodina - Βοϊβοντίνα | 76:95 | - |
27/01/2013 | 14:00 | BBK Radnicki - Tamis Petrohemija | 80:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 81:61 | - |
29/01/2013 | 19:00 | Mega Bemax - Jagodina | 113:76 | - |
30/01/2013 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 79:82 | - |
30/01/2013 | 19:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 71:77 | - |
30/01/2013 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Konstantin | 68:75 | - |
30/01/2013 | 20:30 | Βοϊβοντίνα - BBK Radnicki | 82:74 | - |
30/01/2013 | 21:00 | Βρσατς - Smederevo | 72:65 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2013 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Konstantin | 62:59 | - |
02/02/2013 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Tamis Petrohemija | 67:73 | - |
02/02/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Βοϊβοντίνα | 72:74 | - |
02/02/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Radnicki Basket | 79:71 | - |
03/02/2013 | 14:00 | BBK Radnicki - Mega Bemax | 64:94 | - |
03/02/2013 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Βρσατς | 87:101 | - |
03/02/2013 | 20:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 85:60 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Μπεογκράντ | 84:76 | - |
15/02/2013 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Jagodina | 100:49 | - |
16/02/2013 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - BBK Radnicki | 98:69 | - |
16/02/2013 | 19:00 | Mega Bemax - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 102:70 | - |
16/02/2013 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Smederevo | 81:77 | - |
16/02/2013 | 20:30 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 85:78 | - |
16/02/2013 | 20:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 84:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 79:62 | - |
20/02/2013 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Smederevo | 90:74 | - |
20/02/2013 | 19:00 | BBK Radnicki - Konstantin | 66:74 | - |
20/02/2013 | 19:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Mega Bemax | 80:55 | - |
20/02/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Βρσατς | 104:93 | - |
20/02/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Βοϊβοντίνα | 70:67 | - |
20/02/2013 | 21:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Tamis Petrohemija | 76:72 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/02/2013 | 18:00 | Smederevo - BBK Radnicki | 66:70 | - |
23/02/2013 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 79:73 | - |
23/02/2013 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Jagodina | 78:52 | - |
23/02/2013 | 20:30 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπεογκράντ | 86:79 | - |
23/02/2013 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 91:77 | - |
24/02/2013 | 18:30 | Mega Bemax - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 95:79 | - |
25/02/2013 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Radnicki Basket | 55:68 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Βοϊβοντίνα | 67:68 | - |
01/03/2013 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Mega Bemax | 90:84 | - |
01/03/2013 | 19:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Konstantin | 80:68 | - |
02/03/2013 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 72:76 | - |
02/03/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Smederevo | 70:74 | - |
02/03/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Βρσατς | 87:76 | - |
03/03/2013 | 21:30 | BBK Radnicki - Jagodina | 78:77 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2013 | 19:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Tamis Petrohemija | 83:84 | - |
09/03/2013 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 87:98 | - |
09/03/2013 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπεογκράντ | 95:84 | - |
09/03/2013 | 19:00 | Smederevo - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 87:69 | - |
09/03/2013 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - BBK Radnicki | 63:63 | 91:84 |
09/03/2013 | 21:00 | Konstantin - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 76:73 | - |
10/03/2013 | 13:30 | Mega Bemax - Radnicki Basket | 81:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2013 | 19:00 | Radnicki Basket - Βρσατς | 82:80 | - |
15/03/2013 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Konstantin | 66:76 | - |
15/03/2013 | 19:30 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Jagodina | 116:74 | - |
16/03/2013 | 19:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 85:72 | - |
16/03/2013 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Mega Bemax | 81:82 | - |
16/03/2013 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - BBK Radnicki | 86:83 | - |
16/03/2013 | 20:30 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Smederevo | 81:92 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/2013 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Μπεογκράντ | 84:84 | 91:96 |
23/03/2013 | 18:00 | Mega Bemax - Βοϊβοντίνα | 76:77 | - |
23/03/2013 | 18:00 | Jagodina - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 79:87 | - |
23/03/2013 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Tamis Petrohemija | 82:66 | - |
23/03/2013 | 19:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 99:77 | - |
23/03/2013 | 20:00 | Konstantin - Radnicki Basket | 59:65 | - |
23/03/2013 | 20:00 | BBK Radnicki - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 64:74 | - |