Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 104:83 | - |
08/10/2016 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 87:62 | - |
08/10/2016 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Smederevo | 75:71 | - |
08/10/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Beovuk | 83:89 | - |
08/10/2016 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Βρσατς | 89:73 | - |
08/10/2016 | 22:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Mladost Admiral | 68:67 | - |
10/10/2016 | 20:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Napredak | 73:61 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/10/2016 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Konstantin | 101:68 | - |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | Beovuk - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 73:82 | - |
15/10/2016 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 64:97 | - |
15/10/2016 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - KK Dynamic | 88:80 | - |
15/10/2016 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 59:68 | - |
15/10/2016 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μπεογκράντ | 84:84 | 121:120 |
16/10/2016 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Napredak | 88:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2016 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Smederevo | 78:78 | 91:93 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Tamis Petrohemija | 78:55 | - |
22/10/2016 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Beovuk | 74:94 | - |
22/10/2016 | 20:00 | Napredak - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 72:67 | - |
22/10/2016 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 65:70 | - |
22/10/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Βρσατς | 83:101 | - |
22/10/2016 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Mladost Admiral | 80:88 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2016 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 92:88 | - |
29/10/2016 | 18:00 | Smederevo - Napredak | 88:98 | - |
29/10/2016 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 80:85 | - |
29/10/2016 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Konstantin | 97:81 | - |
29/10/2016 | 20:30 | Beovuk - Μπεογκράντ | 93:96 | - |
29/10/2016 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - KK Dynamic | 63:78 | - |
30/10/2016 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 80:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2016 | 19:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βρσατς | 69:60 | - |
05/11/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Mladost Admiral | 66:62 | - |
05/11/2016 | 20:00 | Napredak - Beovuk | 85:76 | - |
05/11/2016 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Tamis Petrohemija | 66:66 | 89:91 |
05/11/2016 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Smederevo | 105:84 | - |
05/11/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 61:63 | - |
06/11/2016 | 20:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 89:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Konstantin | 74:69 | - |
12/11/2016 | 18:30 | Beovuk - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 86:76 | - |
12/11/2016 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπεογκράντ | 107:85 | - |
12/11/2016 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Napredak | 82:75 | - |
12/11/2016 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 63:82 | - |
13/11/2016 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Smederevo | 97:66 | - |
13/11/2016 | 18:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 92:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2016 | 17:00 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 81:74 | - |
18/11/2016 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Beovuk | 75:91 | - |
18/11/2016 | 18:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Tamis Petrohemija | 77:88 | - |
18/11/2016 | 22:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - KK Dynamic | 66:73 | - |
19/11/2016 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 93:74 | - |
19/11/2016 | 20:00 | Napredak - Βρσατς | 69:75 | - |
19/11/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Mladost Admiral | 56:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2016 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Smederevo | 79:78 | - |
26/11/2016 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 96:79 | - |
26/11/2016 | 20:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Napredak | 82:74 | - |
26/11/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 79:90 | - |
26/11/2016 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μπεογκράντ | 74:73 | - |
27/11/2016 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Beovuk | 93:88 | - |
27/11/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 84:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2016 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Βρσατς | 75:75 | 89:99 |
02/12/2016 | 21:00 | Μπεογκράντ - KK Dynamic | 71:71 | 81:89 |
03/12/2016 | 19:00 | Beovuk - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 85:79 | - |
03/12/2016 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Konstantin | 78:62 | - |
03/12/2016 | 20:00 | Napredak - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 72:63 | - |
03/12/2016 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Mladost Admiral | 81:66 | - |
03/12/2016 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Tamis Petrohemija | 79:91 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2016 | 21:00 | Βρσατς - Beovuk | 112:69 | - |
10/12/2016 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 71:50 | - |
10/12/2016 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Μπεογκράντ | 69:69 | 76:81 |
10/12/2016 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 73:64 | - |
10/12/2016 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Smederevo | 73:60 | - |
11/12/2016 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 87:76 | - |
11/12/2016 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Napredak | 80:89 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2016 | 21:00 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - KK Dynamic | 52:61 | - |
17/12/2016 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Βρσατς | 80:85 | - |
17/12/2016 | 19:00 | Beovuk - Tamis Petrohemija | 86:80 | - |
17/12/2016 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Mladost Admiral | 85:63 | - |
17/12/2016 | 20:00 | Napredak - Konstantin | 85:68 | - |
18/12/2016 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 79:85 | - |
11/01/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 65:68 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2017 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Smederevo | 115:70 | - |
05/01/2017 | 18:00 | Mladost Admiral - Βρσατς | 77:79 | - |
06/01/2017 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπεογκράντ | 91:75 | - |
08/01/2017 | 19:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Beovuk | 74:72 | - |
08/01/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Napredak | 90:66 | - |
08/01/2017 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 55:63 | - |
09/01/2017 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 82:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2017 | 19:00 | Napredak - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 101:77 | - |
13/01/2017 | 19:00 | Beovuk - KK Dynamic | 74:75 | - |
14/01/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Tamis Petrohemija | 79:59 | - |
14/01/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 80:75 | - |
14/01/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 56:72 | - |
15/01/2017 | 14:00 | Smederevo - Konstantin | 68:85 | - |
15/01/2017 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Mladost Admiral | 86:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 65:101 | - |
20/01/2017 | 19:00 | Napredak - Μπεογκράντ | 75:55 | - |
21/01/2017 | 18:00 | Beovuk - Konstantin | 88:76 | - |
21/01/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 103:93 | - |
21/01/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - KK Dynamic | 70:70 | 87:80 |
21/01/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 74:72 | - |
22/01/2017 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Tamis Petrohemija | 68:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2017 | 21:00 | KK Dynamic - Βρσατς | 77:76 | - |
28/01/2017 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Smederevo | 86:71 | - |
28/01/2017 | 20:00 | Napredak - Mladost Admiral | 59:65 | - |
28/01/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Beovuk | 87:62 | - |
28/01/2017 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 75:75 | 80:83 |
28/01/2017 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Tamis Petrohemija | 72:59 | - |
29/01/2017 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 76:60 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Μπεογκράντ | 85:71 | - |
03/02/2017 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - KK Dynamic | 70:95 | - |
04/02/2017 | 18:30 | Beovuk - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 81:75 | - |
04/02/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Konstantin | 91:85 | - |
04/02/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 80:88 | - |
04/02/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Napredak | 72:72 | 88:83 |
05/02/2017 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 83:80 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2017 | 19:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Βρσατς | 78:68 | - |
11/02/2017 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 69:78 | - |
11/02/2017 | 20:00 | Napredak - Smederevo | 90:77 | - |
11/02/2017 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 74:68 | - |
11/02/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Mladost Admiral | 69:75 | - |
11/02/2017 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Tamis Petrohemija | 54:79 | - |
12/02/2017 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Beovuk | 93:84 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 79:97 | - |
25/02/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπεογκράντ | 84:63 | - |
25/02/2017 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 80:82 | - |
25/02/2017 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Konstantin | 95:75 | - |
26/02/2017 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - KK Dynamic | 74:83 | - |
26/02/2017 | 20:00 | Βρσατς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 101:74 | - |
27/02/2017 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Napredak | 83:102 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Mladost Admiral | 69:91 | - |
04/03/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Beovuk | 65:70 | - |
04/03/2017 | 21:30 | Konstantin - KK Dynamic | 91:93 | - |
05/03/2017 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Βρσατς | 79:80 | - |
05/03/2017 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Tamis Petrohemija | 74:60 | - |
05/03/2017 | 20:00 | Napredak - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 76:76 | 97:100 |
05/03/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 81:69 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2017 | 18:30 | KK Dynamic - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 64:81 | - |
11/03/2017 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Smederevo | 71:67 | - |
11/03/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 95:83 | - |
11/03/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Napredak | 75:65 | - |
11/03/2017 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπεογκράντ | 78:70 | - |
11/03/2017 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 79:85 | - |
12/03/2017 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Konstantin | 94:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2017 | 17:00 | Smederevo - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 82:89 | - |
17/03/2017 | 19:00 | Beovuk - Mladost Admiral | 73:64 | - |
18/03/2017 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - KK Dynamic | 72:80 | - |
18/03/2017 | 20:00 | Napredak - Tamis Petrohemija | 75:62 | - |
18/03/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Konstantin | 94:56 | - |
18/03/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Βρσατς | 61:82 | - |
19/03/2017 | 18:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 67:66 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/2017 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 76:55 | - |
24/03/2017 | 21:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 65:77 | - |
25/03/2017 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Μπεογκράντ | 90:68 | - |
25/03/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Smederevo | 105:69 | - |
25/03/2017 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 88:80 | - |
25/03/2017 | 21:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Beovuk | 74:79 | - |
25/03/2017 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Napredak | 94:93 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2017 | 17:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Konstantin | 74:70 | - |
29/03/2017 | 19:00 | Smederevo - Tamis Petrohemija | 76:89 | - |
29/03/2017 | 19:00 | Napredak - KK Dynamic | 73:85 | - |
29/03/2017 | 19:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 82:75 | - |
29/03/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 60:61 | - |
29/03/2017 | 21:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Mladost Admiral | 73:78 | - |
30/03/2017 | 18:00 | Beovuk - Βρσατς | 75:75 | 87:91 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2017 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 81:82 | - |
01/04/2017 | 17:30 | Konstantin - Napredak | 67:81 | - |
01/04/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μπεογκράντ | 90:61 | - |
01/04/2017 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Beovuk | 86:91 | - |
01/04/2017 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Smederevo | 75:86 | - |
03/04/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 94:87 | - |
03/04/2017 | 19:00 | Mladost Admiral - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 76:76 | 96:99 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2017 | 16:00 | Beovuk - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 101:99 | - |
07/04/2017 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Tamis Petrohemija | 87:78 | - |
07/04/2017 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 76:69 | - |
08/04/2017 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Mladost Admiral | 72:65 | - |
08/04/2017 | 20:00 | Napredak - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 71:91 | - |
08/04/2017 | 20:30 | Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο - Konstantin | 70:86 | - |
09/04/2017 | 21:00 | Smederevo - KK Dynamic | 78:98 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2017 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μπεογκράντ | 78:83 | - |
12/04/2017 | 19:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 98:87 | - |
12/04/2017 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Napredak | 85:70 | - |
12/04/2017 | 20:00 | KK Dynamic - Beovuk | 99:93 | - |
12/04/2017 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σλόγκα Κράλιεβο | 83:57 | - |
12/04/2017 | 20:30 | Konstantin - Smederevo | 79:85 | - |
12/04/2017 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Βρσατς | 69:80 | - |