Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2018 | 18:30 | Beovuk - KK Dynamic | 60:95 | - |
05/10/2018 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μπεογκράντ | 66:105 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 84:75 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 82:93 | - |
06/10/2018 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βρσατς | 72:68 | - |
07/10/2018 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Βοϊβοντίνα | 103:95 | - |
10/10/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Mladost Admiral | 79:68 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 80:100 | - |
12/10/2018 | 21:30 | KK Dynamic - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 95:62 | - |
13/10/2018 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 86:78 | - |
13/10/2018 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Βρσατς | 102:102 | 118:113 |
14/10/2018 | 13:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Tamis Petrohemija | 86:72 | - |
14/10/2018 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 87:78 | - |
14/10/2018 | 18:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Beovuk | 93:72 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 89:91 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μπεογκράντ | 88:90 | - |
20/10/2018 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - KK Dynamic | 74:86 | - |
20/10/2018 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Νόβι Παζάρ | 81:73 | - |
21/10/2018 | 18:30 | Beovuk - Βοϊβοντίνα | 77:100 | - |
21/10/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Mladost Admiral | 82:77 | - |
21/10/2018 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 74:77 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2018 | 21:30 | KK Dynamic - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 96:87 | - |
27/10/2018 | 16:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 83:75 | - |
27/10/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 98:102 | - |
27/10/2018 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Mladost Admiral | 94:94 | 114:109 |
28/10/2018 | 18:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Βρσατς | 102:83 | - |
28/10/2018 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Tamis Petrohemija | 88:75 | - |
28/10/2018 | 19:30 | Beovuk - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 92:91 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11/2018 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 77:88 | - |
02/11/2018 | 19:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Νόβι Παζάρ | 77:78 | - |
03/11/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 80:73 | - |
03/11/2018 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπεογκράντ | 96:89 | - |
03/11/2018 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Βοϊβοντίνα | 75:75 | 101:95 |
03/11/2018 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Beovuk | 108:75 | - |
04/11/2018 | 20:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - KK Dynamic | 75:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2018 | 19:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Tamis Petrohemija | 83:82 | - |
10/11/2018 | 16:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Βρσατς | 87:87 | 103:92 |
10/11/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Mladost Admiral | 94:98 | - |
10/11/2018 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 87:96 | - |
11/11/2018 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 83:77 | - |
11/11/2018 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 85:57 | - |
11/11/2018 | 19:30 | Beovuk - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 88:103 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2018 | 19:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μπεογκράντ | 82:89 | - |
17/11/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - KK Dynamic | 79:96 | - |
17/11/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Beovuk | 74:66 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 105:79 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 88:71 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Βοϊβοντίνα | 97:80 | - |
17/11/2018 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Νόβι Παζάρ | 73:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2018 | 21:30 | KK Dynamic - Mladost Admiral | 100:75 | - |
23/11/2018 | 22:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 79:74 | - |
24/11/2018 | 18:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Βρσατς | 84:84 | 101:98 |
24/11/2018 | 19:00 | Beovuk - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 102:80 | - |
24/11/2018 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 101:98 | - |
24/11/2018 | 21:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 83:82 | - |
25/11/2018 | 13:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 91:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2018 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - Νόβι Παζάρ | 67:95 | - |
27/11/2018 | 19:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Βοϊβοντίνα | 99:89 | - |
27/11/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπεογκράντ | 87:91 | - |
27/11/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Beovuk | 85:78 | - |
27/11/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Tamis Petrohemija | 72:69 | - |
27/11/2018 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 84:66 | - |
23/12/2018 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - KK Dynamic | 88:82 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2018 | 19:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 82:84 | - |
30/11/2018 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 91:77 | - |
30/11/2018 | 19:30 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Βρσατς | 87:91 | - |
30/11/2018 | 20:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπεογκράντ | 81:81 | 97:91 |
30/11/2018 | 21:30 | KK Dynamic - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 85:87 | - |
01/12/2018 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Mladost Admiral | 72:80 | - |
06/01/2019 | 17:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Νόβι Παζάρ | 84:72 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/12/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Βοϊβοντίνα | 93:64 | - |
03/12/2018 | 19:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Beovuk | 103:66 | - |
03/12/2018 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - KK Dynamic | 70:84 | - |
03/12/2018 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 86:91 | - |
04/12/2018 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 77:95 | - |
04/12/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Tamis Petrohemija | 68:100 | - |
04/12/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Νόβι Παζάρ | 71:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2018 | 17:30 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπεογκράντ | 104:79 | - |
07/12/2018 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 67:56 | - |
08/12/2018 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 75:81 | - |
08/12/2018 | 20:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Mladost Admiral | 80:71 | - |
09/12/2018 | 19:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Βρσατς | 88:77 | - |
09/12/2018 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - KK Dynamic | 70:85 | - |
09/12/2018 | 22:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 87:104 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/12/2018 | 19:00 | Mladost Admiral - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 89:83 | - |
15/12/2018 | 16:45 | Μπεογκράντ - Beovuk | 80:77 | - |
15/12/2018 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Νόβι Παζάρ | 80:72 | - |
15/12/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 82:73 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Tamis Petrohemija | 86:64 | - |
15/12/2018 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βοϊβοντίνα | 68:87 | - |
16/12/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 90:82 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/12/2018 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 98:66 | - |
22/12/2018 | 15:30 | Μπεογκράντ - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 84:77 | - |
22/12/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 88:87 | - |
22/12/2018 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Tamis Petrohemija | 87:106 | - |
23/12/2018 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 83:91 | - |
23/12/2018 | 19:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Νόβι Παζάρ | 72:96 | - |
05/01/2019 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Beovuk | 72:81 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2018 | 19:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Mladost Admiral | 70:99 | - |
29/12/2018 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπεογκράντ | 71:82 | - |
29/12/2018 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 96:91 | - |
30/12/2018 | 18:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - KK Dynamic | 72:82 | - |
30/12/2018 | 18:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 64:86 | - |
30/12/2018 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Βοϊβοντίνα | 103:87 | - |
30/01/2019 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Νόβι Παζάρ | 81:91 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 66:66 | 80:72 |
12/01/2019 | 15:45 | Μπεογκράντ - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 93:101 | - |
12/01/2019 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Tamis Petrohemija | 72:65 | - |
12/01/2019 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Beovuk | 94:91 | - |
12/01/2019 | 21:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 101:74 | - |
13/01/2019 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Βρσατς | 99:92 | - |
13/01/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 91:78 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Μπεογκράντ | 50:62 | - |
18/01/2019 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Νόβι Παζάρ | 79:84 | - |
19/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Beovuk | 91:87 | - |
19/01/2019 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 88:107 | - |
19/01/2019 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - KK Dynamic | 88:80 | - |
19/01/2019 | 20:30 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 66:86 | - |
20/01/2019 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Βοϊβοντίνα | 90:74 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/2019 | 19:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 89:75 | - |
26/01/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Βρσατς | 80:66 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Mladost Admiral | 72:61 | - |
26/01/2019 | 20:00 | Beovuk - Tamis Petrohemija | 99:103 | - |
27/01/2019 | 13:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 88:66 | - |
27/01/2019 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 80:80 | 95:94 |
27/01/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 98:99 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/01/2019 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Βοϊβοντίνα | 101:60 | - |
01/02/2019 | 19:00 | Mladost Admiral - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 77:71 | - |
02/02/2019 | 13:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - KK Dynamic | 70:90 | - |
02/02/2019 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 99:77 | - |
02/02/2019 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Beovuk | 93:84 | - |
03/02/2019 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Νόβι Παζάρ | 100:86 | - |
11/03/2019 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Μπεογκράντ | 95:83 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2019 | 16:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Mladost Admiral | 81:82 | - |
09/02/2019 | 16:30 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 79:78 | - |
09/02/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 81:70 | - |
09/02/2019 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Tamis Petrohemija | 77:95 | - |
10/02/2019 | 19:00 | KK Dynamic - Βρσατς | 79:62 | - |
10/02/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 103:73 | - |
10/02/2019 | 22:00 | Beovuk - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 79:85 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 94:85 | - |
06/03/2019 | 20:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Νόβι Παζάρ | 87:81 | - |
08/03/2019 | 19:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 86:94 | - |
09/03/2019 | 14:00 | Mladost Admiral - Tamis Petrohemija | 80:73 | - |
09/03/2019 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 87:86 | - |
09/03/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Beovuk | 91:63 | - |
10/03/2019 | 21:00 | KK Dynamic - Βοϊβοντίνα | 99:87 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/02/2019 | 17:00 | KK Dynamic - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 61:50 | - |
22/02/2019 | 17:30 | Beovuk - Βρσατς | 70:94 | - |
22/02/2019 | 19:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 90:75 | - |
22/02/2019 | 19:00 | Tamis Petrohemija - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 83:91 | - |
22/02/2019 | 20:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 79:70 | - |
22/02/2019 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 79:79 | 94:86 |
28/02/2019 | 21:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Mladost Admiral | 92:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2019 | 20:00 | Μπόρακ Κασάκ - Μπεογκράντ | 83:52 | - |
19/02/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - Βοϊβοντίνα | 92:81 | - |
19/02/2019 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 80:66 | - |
19/02/2019 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Νόβι Παζάρ | 77:89 | - |
19/02/2019 | 19:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Tamis Petrohemija | 88:95 | - |
19/02/2019 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Beovuk | 99:90 | - |
22/02/2019 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - KK Dynamic | 68:87 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/2019 | 17:00 | Mladost Admiral - Beovuk | 95:56 | - |
25/02/2019 | 19:00 | Βρσατς - Ντουνάφ Στάρι | 68:69 | - |
25/02/2019 | 19:00 | Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο - KK Dynamic | 68:111 | - |
25/02/2019 | 19:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε | 100:79 | - |
25/02/2019 | 20:00 | Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Tamis Petrohemija | 90:87 | - |
27/02/2019 | 20:00 | Μπεογκράντ - Βοϊβοντίνα | 95:78 | - |
10/03/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 77:68 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2019 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα | 95:86 | - |
03/03/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 77:71 | - |
03/03/2019 | 19:30 | Beovuk - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 61:112 | - |
03/03/2019 | 20:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 92:94 | - |
03/03/2019 | 20:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Βρσατς | 83:89 | - |
03/03/2019 | 21:00 | KK Dynamic - Μπεογκράντ | 95:84 | - |
03/03/2019 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Mladost Admiral | 79:73 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2019 | 21:00 | Βοϊβοντίνα - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | 114:103 | - |
16/03/2019 | 19:30 | Tamis Petrohemija - Μπόρακ Κασάκ | 66:83 | - |
16/03/2019 | 21:00 | Ζλάτιμπορ Καγιετίνα - Βρσατς | 87:71 | - |
16/03/2019 | 21:00 | Σλόμποντα Ουζίτσε - Mladost Admiral | 92:86 | - |
16/03/2019 | 21:00 | Ντουνάφ Στάρι - Μεταλάτς Βαγιέχο | 95:67 | - |
17/03/2019 | 16:30 | Beovuk - Μπεογκράντ | 62:117 | - |
17/03/2019 | 19:00 | Νόβι Παζάρ - KK Dynamic | 83:71 | - |