Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2016 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 17:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - AH Zapla | 0-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2016 | 21:30 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Guaraní A. Franco | 0-2 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 21:45 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 21:50 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Libertad - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Gutiérrez - Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Rivadavia Lincoln | 1-1 | 0-1 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Alvarado | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Deportivo Roca | 4-1 | 2-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:20 | Unión Villa Krause - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 3-1 | 2-1 |
04/09/2016 | 22:30 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
04/09/2016 | 22:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Juventud Antoniana | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2016 | 00:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Libertad | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 17:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 21:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Alvarado | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 21:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Τσιπολέτι | 1-1 | 1-1 |
11/09/2016 | 21:30 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-2 | 1-2 |
11/09/2016 | 22:00 | AH Zapla - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-2 | 0-2 |
11/09/2016 | 22:00 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:00 | Deportivo Roca - Independiente Neuquén | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:15 | Deportivo Maipu - Unión Villa Krause | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:30 | Juventud Antoniana - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 2-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2016 | 22:30 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Sportivo Patria | 0-2 | 0-1 |
11/09/2016 | 23:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Union Aconquija | 3-2 | 3-0 |
02/11/2016 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2016 | 22:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 02:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2-0 | 2-0 |
18/09/2016 | 21:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 2-1 | 2-1 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Alvarado - Rivadavia Lincoln | 4-0 | 2-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - AH Zapla | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 2-3 | 1-1 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-2 | 0-1 |
18/09/2016 | 22:00 | Libertad - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:15 | Unión Villa Krause - Gutiérrez | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18/09/2016 | 22:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - San Jorge Tucumán | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/09/2016 | 03:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2016 | 03:15 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/09/2016 | 04:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2016 | 03:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-2 | 0-2 |
25/09/2016 | 21:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 2-2 | 1-2 |
25/09/2016 | 22:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Sportivo Patria | 1-2 | 0-2 |
25/09/2016 | 22:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2016 | 22:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 2-2 | 2-1 |
25/09/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Deportivo Roca | 1-2 | 1-0 |
25/09/2016 | 22:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Independiente Neuquén | 3-2 | 1-1 |
25/09/2016 | 22:15 | Gutiérrez - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
25/09/2016 | 23:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/09/2016 | 23:00 | AH Zapla - Juventud Antoniana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
25/09/2016 | 23:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 3-2 | 2-1 |
27/09/2016 | 02:30 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Alvarado | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/09/2016 | 03:00 | Deportivo Maipu - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2016 | 03:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 03:15 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
08/10/2016 | 03:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Gutiérrez | 2-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 04:00 | Juventud Antoniana - San Jorge Tucumán | 3-6 | 1-3 |
08/10/2016 | 20:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 1-3 | 0-2 |
08/10/2016 | 21:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Rivadavia Lincoln | 0-1 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 21:30 | Alvarado - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 1-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 22:30 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Union Aconquija | 1-2 | 0-0 |
08/10/2016 | 23:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Τσιπολέτι | 0-1 | 0-1 |
08/10/2016 | 23:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2016 | 01:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/10/2016 | 02:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Unión Villa Krause | 3-0 | 0-0 |
09/10/2016 | 02:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Libertad | 3-1 | 2-0 |
09/10/2016 | 03:15 | Deportivo Roca - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2016 | 19:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 2-2 | 0-2 |
12/10/2016 | 20:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Gutiérrez | 4-1 | 1-0 |
12/10/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
12/10/2016 | 23:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Union Aconquija | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/10/2016 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/10/2016 | 02:30 | Alvarado - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Libertad | 3-1 | 2-1 |
13/10/2016 | 03:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 3-1 | 1-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 3-1 | 2-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:15 | Deportivo Roca - Τσιπολέτι | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:15 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Unión Villa Krause | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13/10/2016 | 03:30 | AH Zapla - San Jorge Tucumán | 4-1 | 1-0 |
13/10/2016 | 04:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-2 | 1-1 |
14/10/2016 | 00:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2016 | 17:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Rivadavia Lincoln | 2-3 | 1-2 |
16/10/2016 | 17:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - San Lorenzo Alem | 4-1 | 2-0 |
16/10/2016 | 22:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2016 | 22:00 | Alvarado - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
16/10/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Juventud Antoniana | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2016 | 23:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Guaraní A. Franco | 2-0 | 1-0 |
16/10/2016 | 23:00 | Union Aconquija - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 2-1 | 0-0 |
16/10/2016 | 23:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/10/2016 | 23:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Roca | 3-1 | 0-1 |
16/10/2016 | 23:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - AH Zapla | 2-2 | 0-1 |
17/10/2016 | 00:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/10/2016 | 01:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 4-1 | 2-0 |
19/10/2016 | 22:30 | Libertad - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/10/2016 | 02:30 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2016 | 19:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Alvarado | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2016 | 02:30 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 4-1 | 1-0 |
22/10/2016 | 03:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-3 | 0-1 |
22/10/2016 | 03:15 | Deportivo Maipu - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
22/10/2016 | 04:00 | AH Zapla - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 2-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2016 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Libertad | 1-1 | 1-1 |
22/10/2016 | 22:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
22/10/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Independiente Neuquén | 2-1 | 0-1 |
22/10/2016 | 22:15 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22/10/2016 | 22:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Τσιπολέτι | 0-2 | 0-0 |
22/10/2016 | 22:30 | Gutiérrez - Unión Villa Krause | 0-1 | 0-1 |
23/10/2016 | 02:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/10/2016 | 02:30 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
23/10/2016 | 02:30 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Union Aconquija | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/10/2016 | 03:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Sportivo Patria | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2016 | 02:00 | Alvarado - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/10/2016 | 20:30 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - San Jorge Tucumán | 2-1 | 1-1 |
26/10/2016 | 21:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2016 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26/10/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
26/10/2016 | 23:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 4-1 | 1-1 |
27/10/2016 | 03:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Rivadavia Lincoln | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 3-0 | 0-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:30 | Deportivo Roca - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/10/2016 | 03:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Gutiérrez | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:30 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/10/2016 | 03:45 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Deportivo Maipu | 2-0 | 1-0 |
27/10/2016 | 04:00 | Juventud Antoniana - AH Zapla | 3-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2016 | 16:00 | Libertad - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 3-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2016 | 21:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Independiente Neuquén | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2016 | 21:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Alvarado | 0-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2016 | 21:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Deportivo Roca | 2-0 | 1-0 |
30/10/2016 | 21:30 | Gutiérrez - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/10/2016 | 21:30 | San Jorge Tucumán - Juventud Antoniana | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/10/2016 | 22:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Sportivo Patria | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2016 | 22:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-2 | 1-1 |
30/10/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/10/2016 | 22:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - San Lorenzo Alem | 3-0 | 2-0 |
30/10/2016 | 22:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-1 | 0-1 |
30/10/2016 | 23:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
31/10/2016 | 00:30 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
31/10/2016 | 01:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/10/2016 | 21:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2016 | 02:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Deportivo Roca | 3-0 | 2-0 |
05/11/2016 | 02:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1-1 | 1-1 |
05/11/2016 | 03:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2016 | 03:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2016 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Juventud Antoniana | 5-3 | 2-1 |
05/11/2016 | 21:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-1 | 0-0 |
05/11/2016 | 21:40 | Gutiérrez - Deportivo Maipu | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2016 | 22:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 4-1 | 1-1 |
05/11/2016 | 22:30 | Union Aconquija - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-2 | 0-1 |
05/11/2016 | 23:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - AH Zapla | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05/11/2016 | 23:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
05/11/2016 | 23:00 | Libertad - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/11/2016 | 00:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Rivadavia Lincoln | 2-1 | 2-1 |
06/11/2016 | 01:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Alvarado | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/11/2016 | 01:30 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-4 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2016 | 21:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Τσιπολέτι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/11/2016 | 21:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
09/11/2016 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
09/11/2016 | 23:30 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Libertad | 3-2 | 1-0 |
10/11/2016 | 02:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2-1 | 1-1 |
10/11/2016 | 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
10/11/2016 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Union Aconquija | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/11/2016 | 02:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Alvarado | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/11/2016 | 02:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 4-1 | 3-1 |
10/11/2016 | 02:15 | Deportivo Maipu - Unión Villa Krause | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10/11/2016 | 02:30 | Deportivo Roca - Independiente Neuquén | 2-1 | 1-0 |
10/11/2016 | 02:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 2-2 | 2-1 |
10/11/2016 | 02:30 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Sportivo Patria | 2-0 | 1-0 |
10/11/2016 | 03:00 | AH Zapla - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-3 | 1-1 |
10/11/2016 | 03:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2016 | 21:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 0-3 | 0-2 |
13/11/2016 | 21:00 | Alvarado - Rivadavia Lincoln | 2-1 | 1-0 |
13/11/2016 | 21:30 | Sportivo Patria - Guaraní A. Franco | 2-0 | 0-0 |
13/11/2016 | 21:30 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1-2 | 0-0 |
13/11/2016 | 22:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - AH Zapla | 2-6 | 1-4 |
13/11/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 4-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2016 | 22:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Gutiérrez | 1-1 | 0-0 |
13/11/2016 | 22:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-1 | 1-1 |
13/11/2016 | 23:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - San Jorge Tucumán | 3-0 | 1-0 |
13/11/2016 | 23:00 | Libertad - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 1-3 | 0-2 |
14/11/2016 | 00:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2016 | 01:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
14/11/2016 | 01:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Deportivo Maipu | 3-0 | 0-0 |
14/11/2016 | 01:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/11/2016 | 01:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Sportivo Patria | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 02:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Alvarado | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 02:15 | Deportivo Maipu - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/11/2016 | 02:15 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
19/11/2016 | 03:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 03:00 | AH Zapla - Juventud Antoniana | 0-1 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 22:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
19/11/2016 | 22:00 | Gutiérrez - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 22:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 2-2 | 1-1 |
19/11/2016 | 22:15 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Deportivo Roca | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/11/2016 | 23:30 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2016 | 00:30 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
20/11/2016 | 01:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Independiente Neuquén | 3-2 | 2-1 |
20/11/2016 | 02:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/11/2016 | 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/11/2016 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Τσιπολέτι | 0-2 | 0-1 |
23/11/2016 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23/11/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
24/11/2016 | 01:00 | Alvarado - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/11/2016 | 01:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Rivadavia Lincoln | 3-0 | 1-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Libertad | 2-0 | 2-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-2 | 0-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:30 | Deportivo Roca - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Gutiérrez | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/11/2016 | 02:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Unión Villa Krause | 2-2 | 0-1 |
24/11/2016 | 02:30 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
24/11/2016 | 03:00 | Juventud Antoniana - San Jorge Tucumán | 2-1 | 1-1 |
24/11/2016 | 03:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
24/11/2016 | 22:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Union Aconquija | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2016 | 01:00 | Alvarado - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 3-2 | 1-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 2-0 | 2-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-1 | 2-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 3-1 | 1-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:30 | Deportivo Roca - Τσιπολέτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:30 | AH Zapla - San Jorge Tucumán | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2016 | 22:45 | Deportivo Maipu - Gutiérrez | 2-2 | 2-0 |
27/11/2016 | 23:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/11/2016 | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Libertad | 1-1 | 0-0 |
27/11/2016 | 23:45 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 4-1 | 1-1 |
28/11/2016 | 00:30 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
28/11/2016 | 01:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28/11/2016 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Unión Villa Krause | 2-2 | 1-1 |
28/11/2016 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Union Aconquija | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/12/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/12/2016 | 22:00 | Libertad - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02/12/2016 | 22:20 | Sportivo Patria - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/12/2016 | 22:35 | Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Roca | 2-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2016 | 01:00 | Alvarado - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
03/12/2016 | 01:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2016 | 02:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Rivadavia Lincoln | 4-0 | 4-0 |
03/12/2016 | 02:30 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/12/2016 | 02:30 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - San Lorenzo Alem | 1-1 | 1-0 |
03/12/2016 | 02:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 3-0 | 0-0 |
03/12/2016 | 02:30 | Τσιπολέτι - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 0-1 | 0-1 |
03/12/2016 | 03:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Deportivo Maipu | 1-1 | 0-0 |
03/12/2016 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - AH Zapla | 1-4 | 1-1 |
03/12/2016 | 03:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Juventud Antoniana | 2-1 | 2-1 |
03/12/2016 | 23:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Guaraní A. Franco | 4-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2016 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Independiente Neuquén | 1-1 | 1-0 |
06/12/2016 | 22:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Alvarado | 1-0 | 1-0 |
06/12/2016 | 22:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 4-1 | 0-1 |
06/12/2016 | 22:05 | Gutiérrez - Unión Villa Krause | 3-3 | 2-2 |
07/12/2016 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
07/12/2016 | 01:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-1 | 1-0 |
07/12/2016 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2016 | 02:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/12/2016 | 02:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 3-2 | 1-2 |
07/12/2016 | 02:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Τσιπολέτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2016 | 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Sportivo Patria | 1-2 | 1-1 |
07/12/2016 | 02:30 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Libertad | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2016 | 02:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
07/12/2016 | 03:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Union Aconquija | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/12/2016 | 03:00 | AH Zapla - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2016 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
11/12/2016 | 23:30 | Independiente Neuquén - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 4-1 | 0-0 |
12/12/2016 | 00:30 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 4-3 | 2-3 |
12/12/2016 | 01:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 2-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2016 | 01:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - San Jorge Tucumán | 1-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2016 | 01:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 0-1 | 0-0 |
12/12/2016 | 01:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Gutiérrez | 1-2 | 0-1 |
12/12/2016 | 01:30 | Alvarado - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/12/2016 | 01:30 | Deportivo Roca - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2016 | 02:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Rivadavia Lincoln | 3-0 | 1-0 |
12/12/2016 | 02:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 2-2 | 2-1 |
12/12/2016 | 02:30 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/12/2016 | 02:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-0 | 0-0 |
13/12/2016 | 02:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Deportivo Maipu | 0-1 | 0-1 |
13/12/2016 | 03:00 | Juventud Antoniana - AH Zapla | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2016 | 22:00 | Libertad - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 0-2 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 02:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Deportivo Roca | 1-1 | 1-0 |
17/12/2016 | 02:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Independiente Neuquén | 1-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 02:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Sportivo Patria | 2-0 | 2-0 |
17/12/2016 | 02:30 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2016 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 4-0 | 2-0 |
17/12/2016 | 22:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Juventud Antoniana | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/12/2016 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 22:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - San Lorenzo Alem | 2-2 | 1-1 |
17/12/2016 | 22:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-1 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 22:30 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 22:40 | Gutiérrez - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17/12/2016 | 23:00 | Unión Villa Krause - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/12/2016 | 00:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 2-1 | 1-1 |
18/12/2016 | 02:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Alvarado | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2017 | 22:00 | Sportivo Patria - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-3 | 0-1 |
11/03/2017 | 00:00 | AH Zapla - Juventud Antoniana | 0-1 | 0-0 |
11/03/2017 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-3 | 1-1 |
11/03/2017 | 01:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Alvarado | 3-2 | 0-1 |
11/03/2017 | 02:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-3 | 0-2 |
11/03/2017 | 02:30 | Τσιπολέτι - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 1-1 | 1-0 |
11/03/2017 | 03:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 1-3 | 0-2 |
11/03/2017 | 03:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Unión Villa Krause | 2-1 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2017 | 02:30 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11/03/2017 | 03:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - San Jorge Tucumán | 2-3 | 0-1 |
12/03/2017 | 22:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
12/03/2017 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Maipu | 2-0 | 1-0 |
12/03/2017 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Gutiérrez | 1-2 | 1-0 |
12/03/2017 | 22:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
12/03/2017 | 22:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Libertad | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12/03/2017 | 23:30 | Deportivo Roca - Rivadavia Lincoln | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/03/2017 | 00:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Guaraní A. Franco | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2017 | 02:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Deportivo Roca | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2017 | 02:45 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 1-3 | 1-1 |
18/03/2017 | 18:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 2-0 | 0-0 |
18/03/2017 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 2-2 | 1-0 |
18/03/2017 | 22:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - San Lorenzo Alem | 2-2 | 1-2 |
18/03/2017 | 22:00 | San Jorge Tucumán - Gutiérrez | 4-0 | 3-0 |
18/03/2017 | 22:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 2-2 | 1-0 |
18/03/2017 | 22:00 | Libertad - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
19/03/2017 | 02:00 | Guaraní A. Franco - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 4-4 | 1-3 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2017 | 21:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2017 | 22:00 | Alvarado - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2017 | 22:30 | Juventud Antoniana - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/03/2017 | 22:30 | Unión Villa Krause - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/03/2017 | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/03/2017 | 00:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - AH Zapla | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/03/2017 | 02:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 1-2 | 0-1 |
23/03/2017 | 03:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Union Aconquija | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/2017 | 21:30 | Gutiérrez - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 3-2 | 2-1 |
23/03/2017 | 01:30 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Guaraní A. Franco | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2017 | 01:45 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Deportivo Maipu | 1-2 | 1-1 |
23/03/2017 | 02:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Rivadavia Lincoln | 5-1 | 3-0 |
23/03/2017 | 02:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - San Jorge Tucumán | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2017 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2017 | 02:15 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Libertad | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/03/2017 | 02:30 | Deportivo Roca - Independiente Neuquén | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/03/2017 | 03:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-2 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2017 | 23:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | AH Zapla - Sportivo Patria | 5-1 | 3-1 |
27/03/2017 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 0-3 | 0-1 |
27/03/2017 | 01:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Juventud Antoniana | 3-0 | 2-0 |
27/03/2017 | 02:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-1 | 1-0 |
28/03/2017 | 04:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Τσιπολέτι | 1-0 | 1-0 |
13/04/2017 | 23:00 | Union Aconquija - Unión Villa Krause | 1-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Deportivo Roca - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 3-0 | 1-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Deportivo Maipu - Rivadavia Lincoln | 1-0 | 0-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Gutiérrez | 1-1 | 1-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 3-1 | 2-0 |
27/03/2017 | 00:00 | Libertad - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-1 | 1-1 |
27/03/2017 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
27/03/2017 | 03:00 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27/03/2017 | 23:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - San Jorge Tucumán | 2-1 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2017 | 19:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Independiente Neuquén | 2-0 | 1-0 |
01/04/2017 | 22:30 | Gutiérrez - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
01/04/2017 | 23:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
01/04/2017 | 23:30 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2017 | 02:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Deportivo Roca | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2017 | 03:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02/04/2017 | 03:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2017 | 22:30 | San Jorge Tucumán - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 3-0 | 2-0 |
02/04/2017 | 22:30 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Libertad | 1-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2017 | 22:15 | Sportivo Patria - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 3-1 | 0-1 |
01/04/2017 | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
02/04/2017 | 02:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Alvarado | 2-1 | 1-1 |
02/04/2017 | 02:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
02/04/2017 | 02:30 | Unión Villa Krause - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 2-0 | 1-0 |
02/04/2017 | 03:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 0-1 | 0-1 |
02/04/2017 | 04:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Union Aconquija | 1-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2017 | 02:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2017 | 23:00 | Union Aconquija - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-2 | 0-0 |
06/04/2017 | 02:30 | Alvarado - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 1-2 | 1-1 |
06/04/2017 | 02:30 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Τσιπολέτι | 1-0 | 0-0 |
06/04/2017 | 03:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-1 | 0-0 |
06/04/2017 | 03:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Juventud Antoniana | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/04/2017 | 03:15 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Sportivo Patria | 0-1 | 0-0 |
06/04/2017 | 03:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - AH Zapla | 3-0 | 0-0 |
26/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2017 | 22:30 | San Jorge Tucumán - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/04/2017 | 22:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 1-2 | 1-0 |
08/04/2017 | 22:30 | Libertad - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2-0 | 2-0 |
09/04/2017 | 22:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Deportivo Roca | 2-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2017 | 22:30 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 1-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2017 | 22:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Independiente Neuquén | 0-1 | 0-1 |
09/04/2017 | 23:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 5-0 | 3-0 |
10/04/2017 | 00:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 3-3 | 2-2 |
10/04/2017 | 22:30 | Gutiérrez - San Lorenzo Alem | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 3-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2017 | 22:15 | Sportivo Patria - Union Aconquija | 2-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2017 | 22:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Alvarado | 1-0 | 0-0 |
09/04/2017 | 23:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 2-1 | 1-0 |
09/04/2017 | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 2-3 | 2-1 |
09/04/2017 | 23:00 | AH Zapla - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 0-1 | 0-0 |
09/04/2017 | 23:30 | Juventud Antoniana - Unión Villa Krause | 0-1 | 0-1 |
10/04/2017 | 01:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/04/2017 | 22:30 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
15/04/2017 | 03:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2-1 | 2-1 |
16/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 0-3 | 0-1 |
16/04/2017 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - AH Zapla | 1-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2017 | 22:30 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
16/04/2017 | 22:30 | Alvarado - Τσιπολέτι | 0-2 | 0-2 |
17/04/2017 | 02:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Sportivo Patria | 1-1 | 0-1 |
18/04/2017 | 03:30 | Unión Villa Krause - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2017 | 20:40 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 1-1 | 1-1 |
15/04/2017 | 21:00 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Rivadavia Lincoln | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/04/2017 | 22:00 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2017 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15/04/2017 | 22:30 | Gutiérrez - San Jorge Tucumán | 1-0 | 0-0 |
15/04/2017 | 23:00 | San Lorenzo Alem - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 3-1 | 2-1 |
16/04/2017 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Libertad | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16/04/2017 | 02:30 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Independiente Neuquén | 0-1 | 0-0 |
16/04/2017 | 03:15 | Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Maipu | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2017 | 19:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 2-0 | 1-0 |
19/04/2017 | 22:10 | Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Roca | 0-1 | 0-1 |
19/04/2017 | 22:30 | San Jorge Tucumán - San Lorenzo Alem | 0-2 | 0-0 |
19/04/2017 | 23:00 | Libertad - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 3-0 | 2-0 |
20/04/2017 | 02:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 4-1 | 3-0 |
20/04/2017 | 03:15 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/04/2017 | 03:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 1-2 | 1-1 |
20/04/2017 | 03:30 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - Gutiérrez | 2-2 | 1-2 |
20/04/2017 | 04:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 2-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2017 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/04/2017 | 21:45 | Sportivo Patria - Unión Villa Krause | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/04/2017 | 22:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 2-2 | 1-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Alvarado | 1-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Union Aconquija | 2-1 | 2-0 |
23/04/2017 | 23:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2017 | 23:00 | AH Zapla - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-1 | 0-1 |
24/04/2017 | 02:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Juventud Antoniana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2017 | 21:45 | Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:00 | Belgrano Santa Rosa - Deportivo Roca | 2-0 | 1-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:00 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Deportivo Maipu | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:00 | Gutiérrez - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα | 0-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν - Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο | 1-1 | 0-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:30 | San Lorenzo Alem - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν | 3-1 | 1-0 |
23/04/2017 | 22:30 | San Jorge Tucumán - Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23/04/2017 | 23:15 | Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο - Independiente Neuquén | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/04/2017 | 01:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Libertad | 2-0 | 2-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/2017 | 03:30 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 0-2 | 0-0 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Τσιπολέτι | 3-1 | 1-0 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 3-1 | 1-1 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Sportivo Patria | 0-1 | 0-1 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Unión Villa Krause - AH Zapla | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29/04/2017 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 5-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Alvarado - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Deportivo Maipu - Belgrano Santa Rosa | 2-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Independiente Neuquén - Rivadavia Lincoln | 1-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Deportivo Roca - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Τζένεραλ Πίκο | 3-1 | 0-0 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Σπορτίβο Ντεσαμπαράδος - San Lorenzo Alem | 1-0 | 0-0 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Γιουνιβέρσιτι Γιουβεντούντ Ουνίδα - San Jorge Tucumán | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Libertad - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόζα | 0-2 | 0-2 |
30/04/2017 | 22:00 | Κλαμπ Ντέφενσορς Ντε Προνουνσιαμέντο - Guaraní A. Franco | 3-0 | 1-0 |
30/04/2017 | 22:15 | Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπσιόν - Gutiérrez | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/04/2017 | 23:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Χιμνάσια Κονσεπτιόν | 1-3 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2017 | 19:30 | Rivadavia Lincoln - Gutiérrez | 1-1 | 1-1 |
06/05/2017 | 22:30 | San Lorenzo Alem - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2017 | 03:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Deportivo Maipu | 2-2 | 0-1 |
10/05/2017 | 22:00 | Gutiérrez - Rivadavia Lincoln | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11/05/2017 | 03:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - San Lorenzo Alem | 3-0 | 3-0 |
12/05/2017 | 03:30 | Deportivo Maipu - Guaraní A. Franco | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2017 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07/05/2017 | 22:30 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 3-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2017 | 03:30 | AH Zapla - Unión Villa Krause | 2-1 | 0-0 |
13/05/2017 | 22:00 | Alvarado - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 0-2 | 0-1 |
14/05/2017 | 01:00 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Τσιπολέτι | 2-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2017 | 17:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Union Aconquija | 1-0 | 0-0 |
14/05/2017 | 17:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν | 2-2 | 1-1 |
14/05/2017 | 21:00 | Gutiérrez - Sportivo Patria | 2-0 | 2-0 |
15/05/2017 | 02:00 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-1 | 1-1 |
16/05/2017 | 03:10 | Guaraní A. Franco - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
19/05/2017 | 21:30 | Ντεπορτίβο Μάντριν - Juventud Antoniana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2017 | 02:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 3-0 | 2-0 |
20/05/2017 | 17:00 | Sportivo Patria - Gutiérrez | 2-1 | 1-1 |
20/05/2017 | 22:00 | Union Aconquija - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20/05/2017 | 22:00 | Unión Villa Krause - AH Zapla | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/05/2017 | 22:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Alvarado | 0-2 | 0-0 |
20/05/2017 | 22:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Guaraní A. Franco | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21/05/2017 | 03:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/2017 | 22:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 3-1 | 1-1 |
14/05/2017 | 02:15 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 3-3 | 2-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2017 | 22:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο | 1-2 | 1-0 |
18/05/2017 | 04:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 2-3 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2017 | 20:00 | Αγκροπεκουάριο Αργκεντίνο - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
22/05/2017 | 20:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/05/2017 | 20:00 | Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 2-1 | 1-0 |
25/05/2017 | 04:00 | Juventud Antoniana - Τσιπολέτι | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25/05/2017 | 04:00 | AH Zapla - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/05/2017 | 21:00 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | 2-0 | 0-0 |
28/05/2017 | 22:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Juventud Antoniana | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28/05/2017 | 23:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - AH Zapla | 2-0 | 2-0 |
02/06/2017 | 21:00 | Gutiérrez - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 2-1 | 1-1 |
06/06/2017 | 21:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Gutiérrez | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2017 | 18:00 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
28/05/2017 | 22:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/2017 | 03:00 | Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/06/2017 | 21:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς | 2-1 | 1-0 |
17/06/2017 | 23:30 | Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 0-0 |
18/06/2017 | 03:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
20/06/2017 | 22:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | 1-0 | 1-0 |
21/06/2017 | 20:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Βίλα Μίτρε ντε Μπαΐα Μπλάνκα | 2-0 | 1-0 |
21/06/2017 | 23:00 | Ουνιόν Σαντσέιλς - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-2 | 1-1 |
22/06/2017 | 03:30 | Χιμνάσια Τίρο Σάλτα - Τσιπολέτι | 2-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/06/2017 | 21:00 | Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 0-2 | 0-1 |
25/06/2017 | 22:00 | Τσιπολέτι - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-1 | 1-1 |
30/06/2017 | 21:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Ντέφενορς Ντε Μπ. Ντε Βίλα Ραμ. | 1-0 | 0-0 |
02/07/2017 | 02:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Τσιπολέτι | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2017 | 21:00 | Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο - Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα | 1-0 | 1-0 |
16/07/2017 | 22:00 | Χιμνάσια Υ Εσγκρίμα Μεντόζα - Σαντιάγκο Ντελ Εστέρο | 3-2 | 3-2 |