Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2017 | 17:00 | Alashkert II - Νόα | 1-1 | - |
07/08/2017 | 17:00 | Gandzasar II - Shirak II | 2-0 | - |
07/08/2017 | 17:00 | Pyunik II - Ararat II | 0-3 | - |
07/08/2017 | 17:00 | Erebuni - Banants II | 1-4 | - |
03/09/2017 | 16:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Lori | 1-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2017 | 17:00 | Νόα - Banants II | 1-0 | - |
14/08/2017 | 17:00 | Ararat II - Erebuni | 2-0 | - |
14/08/2017 | 17:00 | Lori - Pyunik II | 2-1 | - |
14/08/2017 | 17:00 | Shirak II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 2-2 | - |
14/08/2017 | 17:00 | Alashkert II - Gandzasar II | 4-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/08/2017 | 16:00 | Gandzasar II - Νόα | 0-3 | - |
21/08/2017 | 16:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Alashkert II | 1-1 | - |
21/08/2017 | 16:00 | Pyunik II - Shirak II | 1-0 | - |
21/08/2017 | 16:00 | Erebuni - Lori | 0-5 | - |
21/08/2017 | 16:00 | Banants II - Ararat II | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/08/2017 | 16:00 | Alashkert II - Pyunik II | 3-4 | - |
28/08/2017 | 16:00 | Νόα - Ararat II | 1-0 | - |
28/08/2017 | 16:00 | Lori - Banants II | 1-1 | - |
28/08/2017 | 16:00 | Shirak II - Erebuni | 1-0 | - |
28/08/2017 | 16:00 | Gandzasar II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2017 | 15:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Νόα | 1-2 | - |
11/09/2017 | 15:00 | Pyunik II - Gandzasar II | 3-2 | - |
11/09/2017 | 15:00 | Erebuni - Alashkert II | 3-0 | - |
11/09/2017 | 15:00 | Banants II - Shirak II | 3-0 | - |
11/09/2017 | 15:00 | Ararat II - Lori | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2017 | 15:00 | Νόα - Lori | 0-1 | - |
18/09/2017 | 15:00 | Shirak II - Ararat II | 0-0 | - |
18/09/2017 | 15:00 | Alashkert II - Banants II | 0-1 | - |
18/09/2017 | 15:00 | Gandzasar II - Erebuni | 4-1 | - |
18/09/2017 | 15:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Pyunik II | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/09/2017 | 15:00 | Pyunik II - Νόα | 0-1 | - |
25/09/2017 | 15:00 | Banants II - Gandzasar II | 0-1 | - |
25/09/2017 | 15:00 | Ararat II - Alashkert II | 3-4 | - |
25/09/2017 | 15:00 | Lori - Shirak II | 2-0 | - |
03/10/2017 | 15:00 | Erebuni - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Νόα - Shirak II | 3-0 | - |
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Alashkert II - Lori | 1-3 | - |
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Gandzasar II - Ararat II | 0-5 | - |
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Banants II | 0-2 | - |
16/10/2017 | 14:00 | Pyunik II - Erebuni | 2-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/10/2017 | 14:00 | Erebuni - Νόα | 1-4 | - |
23/10/2017 | 14:00 | Banants II - Pyunik II | 3-1 | - |
23/10/2017 | 14:00 | Ararat II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 0-1 | - |
23/10/2017 | 14:00 | Lori - Gandzasar II | 0-1 | - |
23/10/2017 | 14:00 | Shirak II - Alashkert II | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2017 | 13:00 | Νόα - Alashkert II | 1-0 | - |
30/10/2017 | 13:00 | Shirak II - Gandzasar II | 1-1 | - |
30/10/2017 | 13:00 | Ararat II - Pyunik II | 0-1 | - |
30/10/2017 | 13:00 | Banants II - Erebuni | 1-2 | - |
23/11/2017 | 12:00 | Lori - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/11/2017 | 13:00 | Erebuni - Ararat II | 3-0 | - |
06/11/2017 | 13:00 | Pyunik II - Lori | 1-2 | - |
06/11/2017 | 13:00 | Gandzasar II - Alashkert II | 0-2 | - |
23/11/2017 | 12:00 | Banants II - Νόα | 0-3 | - |
30/11/2017 | 12:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Shirak II | 6-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/11/2017 | 12:00 | Νόα - Gandzasar II | 2-1 | - |
20/11/2017 | 12:00 | Alashkert II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 3-3 | - |
20/11/2017 | 12:00 | Shirak II - Pyunik II | 2-3 | - |
20/11/2017 | 12:00 | Lori - Erebuni | 5-0 | - |
20/11/2017 | 12:00 | Ararat II - Banants II | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2017 | 12:00 | Pyunik II - Alashkert II | 1-0 | - |
27/11/2017 | 12:00 | Ararat II - Νόα | 2-0 | - |
27/11/2017 | 12:00 | Banants II - Lori | 1-0 | - |
27/11/2017 | 12:00 | Erebuni - Shirak II | 3-1 | - |
27/11/2017 | 12:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Gandzasar II | 5-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2017 | 12:00 | Νόα - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 1-2 | - |
04/12/2017 | 12:00 | Alashkert II - Erebuni | 1-1 | - |
04/12/2017 | 12:00 | Lori - Ararat II | 1-0 | - |
22/03/2018 | 12:00 | Shirak II - Banants II | 2-1 | - |
22/03/2018 | 14:00 | Gandzasar II - Pyunik II | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2018 | 12:00 | Lori - Νόα | 2-0 | - |
05/03/2018 | 12:00 | Ararat II - Shirak II | 2-1 | - |
05/03/2018 | 12:00 | Banants II - Alashkert II | 2-1 | - |
05/03/2018 | 12:00 | Pyunik II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 1-2 | - |
06/03/2018 | 12:00 | Erebuni - Gandzasar II | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2018 | 12:00 | Νόα - Pyunik II | 5-0 | - |
12/03/2018 | 12:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Erebuni | 8-0 | - |
12/03/2018 | 12:00 | Gandzasar II - Banants II | 0-1 | - |
12/03/2018 | 12:00 | Alashkert II - Ararat II | 3-0 | - |
12/03/2018 | 12:00 | Shirak II - Lori | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/03/2018 | 12:00 | Shirak II - Νόα | 0-4 | - |
19/03/2018 | 12:00 | Lori - Alashkert II | 3-0 | - |
19/03/2018 | 12:00 | Ararat II - Gandzasar II | 2-0 | - |
19/03/2018 | 12:00 | Banants II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 3-1 | - |
19/03/2018 | 12:00 | Erebuni - Pyunik II | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2018 | 13:00 | Νόα - Erebuni | 12-0 | - |
26/03/2018 | 13:00 | Pyunik II - Banants II | 0-3 | - |
26/03/2018 | 13:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Ararat II | 3-0 | - |
26/03/2018 | 13:00 | Gandzasar II - Lori | 1-7 | - |
26/03/2018 | 13:00 | Alashkert II - Shirak II | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2018 | 14:00 | Alashkert II - Νόα | 1-4 | - |
03/04/2018 | 14:00 | Gandzasar II - Shirak II | 2-1 | - |
03/04/2018 | 14:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Lori | 0-1 | - |
03/04/2018 | 14:00 | Pyunik II - Ararat II | 5-0 | - |
04/04/2018 | 14:00 | Erebuni - Banants II | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2018 | 15:00 | Ararat II - Erebuni | 7-2 | - |
09/04/2018 | 15:00 | Lori - Pyunik II | 2-0 | - |
09/04/2018 | 15:00 | Shirak II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 1-0 | - |
09/04/2018 | 15:00 | Alashkert II - Gandzasar II | 1-0 | - |
27/04/2018 | 15:00 | Νόα - Banants II | 7-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/2018 | 15:00 | Gandzasar II - Νόα | 2-5 | - |
16/04/2018 | 15:00 | Αραράτ-Αρμένια - Alashkert II | 3-2 | - |
16/04/2018 | 15:00 | Pyunik II - Shirak II | 6-0 | - |
16/04/2018 | 15:00 | Erebuni - Lori | 0-5 | - |
16/04/2018 | 15:00 | Banants II - Ararat II | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2018 | 15:00 | Alashkert II - Pyunik II | 3-2 | - |
23/04/2018 | 15:00 | Νόα - Ararat II | 4-1 | - |
23/04/2018 | 15:00 | Lori - Banants II | 3-0 | - |
23/04/2018 | 15:00 | Shirak II - Erebuni | 3-1 | - |
23/04/2018 | 15:00 | Gandzasar II - Αραράτ-Αρμένια | 2-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat-Moskva - Νόα | 0-2 | - |
30/04/2018 | 16:00 | Pyunik II - Gandzasar II | 3-1 | - |
30/04/2018 | 16:00 | Alashkert II - Erebuni | 7-2 | - |
30/04/2018 | 16:00 | Banants II - Shirak II | 3-1 | - |
30/04/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat II - Lori | 2-6 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2018 | 16:00 | Erebuni - Gandzasar II | 4-0 | - |
07/05/2018 | 16:00 | Νόα - Lori | 0-0 | - |
07/05/2018 | 16:00 | Shirak II - Ararat II | 4-1 | - |
07/05/2018 | 16:00 | Alashkert II - Banants II | 2-1 | - |
07/05/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat-Moskva - Pyunik II | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2018 | 16:00 | Pyunik II - Νόα | 0-3 | - |
14/05/2018 | 16:00 | Erebuni - Ararat-Moskva | 2-2 | - |
14/05/2018 | 16:00 | Banants II - Gandzasar II | 6-1 | - |
14/05/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat II - Alashkert II | 0-2 | - |
14/05/2018 | 16:00 | Lori - Shirak II | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat II - Ararat-Moskva | 1-4 | - |
25/05/2018 | 16:00 | Lori - Gandzasar II | 5-1 | - |
28/05/2018 | 16:00 | Erebuni - Νόα | 1-5 | - |
28/05/2018 | 16:00 | Banants II - Pyunik II | 1-4 | - |
28/05/2018 | 16:00 | Shirak II - Alashkert II | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/05/2018 | 16:00 | Νόα - Shirak II | 3-0 | - |
21/05/2018 | 16:00 | Alashkert II - Lori | 0-1 | - |
21/05/2018 | 16:00 | Gandzasar II - Ararat II | 4-1 | - |
21/05/2018 | 16:00 | Ararat-Moskva - Banants II | 7-1 | - |
21/05/2018 | 16:00 | Pyunik II - Erebuni | 4-0 | - |