Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2022 | 01:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - UNDEBA | 4-1 | - |
02/04/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Barber - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 2-1 | - |
03/04/2022 | 04:00 | Jong Colombia - Victory Boys | 1-1 | - |
04/04/2022 | 02:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - SV SUBT | 0-0 | - |
20/04/2022 | 03:00 | SITHOC - Centro Dominguito | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 3-3 | - |
11/04/2022 | 00:30 | UNDEBA - SITHOC | 1-1 | - |
11/04/2022 | 01:00 | Victory Boys - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 2-2 | - |
11/04/2022 | 03:00 | SV SUBT - Centro Barber | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12/04/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Dominguito - Jong Colombia | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/04/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 4-0 | 3-0 |
24/04/2022 | 02:00 | Centro Barber - UNDEBA | 2-1 | 0-0 |
24/04/2022 | 04:15 | Centro Dominguito - Victory Boys | 2-1 | 2-1 |
25/04/2022 | 02:00 | SITHOC - SV SUBT | 3-0 | 1-0 |
16/06/2022 | 03:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/04/2022 | 03:00 | SITHOC - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 0-1 | 1-0 |
30/04/2022 | 03:00 | UNDEBA - Jong Colombia | 0-0 | 0-0 |
01/05/2022 | 02:00 | SV SUBT - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 3-2 | 1-1 |
01/05/2022 | 03:00 | Victory Boys - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 0-3 | 0-0 |
18/06/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Dominguito - Centro Barber | 3-3 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/05/2022 | 03:00 | SV SUBT - UNDEBA | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08/05/2022 | 02:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Victory Boys | 1-4 | - |
08/05/2022 | 03:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Jong Colombia | 2-1 | - |
08/05/2022 | 04:15 | Centro Barber - SITHOC | 1-1 | - |
23/06/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Centro Dominguito | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/05/2022 | 03:00 | Victory Boys - SV SUBT | 0-2 | 0-1 |
15/05/2022 | 02:00 | SITHOC - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
16/05/2022 | 00:30 | Jong Colombia - Centro Barber | 4-1 | - |
16/05/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Dominguito - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 2-0 | - |
21/06/2022 | 03:00 | UNDEBA - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 1-3 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2022 | 02:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - SITHOC | 2-0 | - |
22/05/2022 | 04:15 | Centro Barber - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 2-2 | - |
23/05/2022 | 00:30 | SV SUBT - Centro Dominguito | 2-2 | - |
23/05/2022 | 03:00 | Victory Boys - UNDEBA | 1-1 | - |
24/05/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Jong Colombia | 3-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2022 | 03:30 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - SV SUBT | 3-1 | 2-0 |
29/05/2022 | 02:00 | Centro Barber - Victory Boys | 3-0 | 1-0 |
29/05/2022 | 04:15 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Centro Dominguito | 1-1 | 0-0 |
30/05/2022 | 00:30 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - UNDEBA | 4-2 | - |
30/05/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - SITHOC | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2022 | 02:00 | Victory Boys - SITHOC | 3-1 | - |
05/06/2022 | 03:30 | UNDEBA - Centro Dominguito | 1-2 | - |
05/06/2022 | 04:15 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Centro Barber | 1-0 | - |
06/06/2022 | 01:00 | SV SUBT - Jong Colombia | 2-2 | - |
06/06/2022 | 01:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 3-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07/2022 | 03:00 | UNDEBA - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-1 | - |
02/07/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Centro Barber | 1-2 | - |
05/07/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Dominguito - SITHOC | 4-2 | 4-1 |
05/07/2022 | 03:00 | Victory Boys - Jong Colombia | 1-2 | 1-0 |
05/07/2022 | 03:00 | SV SUBT - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/07/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Centro Dominguito | 1-0 | - |
10/07/2022 | 02:00 | SITHOC - UNDEBA | 1-0 | - |
10/07/2022 | 04:15 | Centro Barber - SV SUBT | 1-1 | - |
11/07/2022 | 00:30 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 3-1 | - |
11/07/2022 | 02:45 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Victory Boys | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/07/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 2-0 | 1-0 |
17/07/2022 | 02:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Jong Colombia | 1-1 | 0-1 |
17/07/2022 | 04:15 | SV SUBT - SITHOC | 0-1 | 0-1 |
18/07/2022 | 00:30 | Victory Boys - Centro Dominguito | 0-2 | - |
18/07/2022 | 02:45 | UNDEBA - Centro Barber | 1-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Barber - Centro Dominguito | 1-0 | 1-0 |
24/07/2022 | 02:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Victory Boys | 1-1 | 0-1 |
24/07/2022 | 04:15 | Jong Colombia - UNDEBA | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25/07/2022 | 00:30 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - SITHOC | 0-1 | - |
25/07/2022 | 02:45 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - SV SUBT | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
31/07/2022 | 02:00 | UNDEBA - SV SUBT | 1-0 | 1-0 |
31/07/2022 | 04:15 | Victory Boys - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 2-1 | 1-0 |
01/08/2022 | 00:30 | SITHOC - Centro Barber | 1-3 | 1-0 |
01/08/2022 | 02:45 | Centro Dominguito - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-2 | 1-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2022 | 03:00 | SV SUBT - Victory Boys | 3-1 | 2-1 |
07/08/2022 | 02:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - SITHOC | 1-0 | 0-0 |
07/08/2022 | 04:15 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - UNDEBA | 4-1 | 2-0 |
08/08/2022 | 00:30 | Centro Barber - Jong Colombia | 1-0 | - |
08/08/2022 | 02:45 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Centro Dominguito | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/08/2022 | 03:00 | SITHOC - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 1-2 | - |
14/08/2022 | 02:00 | Centro Dominguito - SV SUBT | 2-2 | - |
14/08/2022 | 04:15 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Centro Barber | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15/08/2022 | 00:30 | UNDEBA - Victory Boys | 1-1 | - |
15/08/2022 | 02:45 | Jong Colombia - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/2022 | 03:00 | SITHOC - Jong Colombia | 0-2 | 0-2 |
21/08/2022 | 02:00 | Victory Boys - Centro Barber | 1-2 | - |
21/08/2022 | 04:15 | UNDEBA - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 1-0 | 0-0 |
22/08/2022 | 00:30 | SV SUBT - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-1 | 1-0 |
22/08/2022 | 02:45 | Centro Dominguito - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/08/2022 | 02:00 | Centro Barber - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 3-2 | 1-2 |
28/08/2022 | 04:15 | Centro Dominguito - UNDEBA | 2-4 | - |
28/08/2022 | 04:15 | SITHOC - Victory Boys | 0-1 | 0-0 |
29/08/2022 | 01:00 | Jong Colombia - SV SUBT | 2-1 | 1-1 |
29/08/2022 | 01:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 0-2 | 0-2 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Centro Dominguito | 2-0 | 2-0 |
04/09/2022 | 02:00 | Centro Barber - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 2-2 | 1-1 |
04/09/2022 | 04:15 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Jong Colombia | 0-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 02:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 0-2 | 0-1 |
10/09/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Centro Dominguito | 1-0 | 1-0 |
11/09/2022 | 03:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Centro Barber | 1-1 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2022 | 03:00 | Centro Dominguito - Centro Barber | 2-1 | 1-1 |
16/09/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 2-2 | 2-1 |
17/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 1-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2022 | 03:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Centro Dominguito | 2-1 | 2-0 |
22/09/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Jong Colombia | 3-1 | 2-0 |
22/09/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Centro Barber | 2-0 | 1-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2022 | 01:00 | Centro Dominguito - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 1-1 | - |
26/09/2022 | 01:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 1-3 | - |
26/09/2022 | 01:00 | Centro Barber - Jong Colombia | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ | 3-1 | 2-0 |
09/10/2022 | 03:00 | Σκερπενχέουβελ - Jong Colombia | 0-1 | 0-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Jong Colombia | 1-1 | - |
16/10/2022 | 03:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2022 | 03:00 | Ίντερ Βίλεμσταντ - Σκερπενχέουβελ | 2-2 | 0-1 |
20/10/2022 | 03:00 | Jong Colombia - Γιονγκ Χόλαντ | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2022 | 01:00 | Γιονγκ Χόλαντ - Jong Colombia | 4-1 | 2-0 |