Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/08/2020 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-2 | - |
29/08/2020 | 16:00 | Frem - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2020 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Ναέσμπι | 2-1 | - |
05/09/2020 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Νταλούμ | 1-1 | - |
05/09/2020 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Thisted | 2-0 | - |
05/09/2020 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Χόλστεμπρο | 2-1 | - |
06/09/2020 | 14:30 | Χόλμπαεκ - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2020 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Μπράμπραντ | 1-1 | - |
13/09/2020 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2020 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Μίντελφαρτ | 0-2 | - |
19/09/2020 | 16:00 | Frem - Χόλστεμπρο | 3-1 | - |
20/09/2020 | 14:00 | Thisted - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 0-1 | - |
20/09/2020 | 14:30 | Χόλμπαεκ - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2020 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Χόλμπαεκ | 0-1 | - |
26/09/2020 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Frem | 0-0 | - |
26/09/2020 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Ναέσμπι | 5-0 | - |
26/09/2020 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Μπράμπραντ | 3-2 | - |
27/09/2020 | 14:00 | Thisted - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 1-0 | - |
27/09/2020 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 4-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2020 | 20:00 | Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Thisted | 2-0 | - |
03/10/2020 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Μίντελφαρτ | 0-3 | - |
03/10/2020 | 14:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Frem | 0-1 | - |
03/10/2020 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Χόλμπαεκ | 2-2 | - |
04/10/2020 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2020 | 14:00 | Sydvest - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 3-3 | - |
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 1-2 | - |
10/10/2020 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Χόλστεμπρο | 1-0 | - |
10/10/2020 | 16:00 | Frem - Μπράμπραντ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2020 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 1-2 | - |
17/10/2020 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 1-1 | - |
17/10/2020 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Μίντελφαρτ | 4-3 | - |
17/10/2020 | 15:00 | Frem - Thisted | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2020 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Νταλούμ | 0-2 | - |
24/10/2020 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Frem | 1-4 | - |
24/10/2020 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 1-2 | - |
24/10/2020 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Χόλστεμπρο | 2-1 | - |
24/10/2020 | 15:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Thisted | 2-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/10/2020 | 15:00 | Frem - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-0 | - |
31/10/2020 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Νταλούμ | 1-2 | - |
31/10/2020 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | 1-1 | - |
31/10/2020 | 15:00 | Χόλμπαεκ - Χόλστεμπρο | 3-0 | - |
01/11/2020 | 14:00 | Thisted - Μίντελφαρτ | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2020 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Ναέσμπι | 1-5 | - |
06/03/2021 | 14:00 | Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Frem | 5-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2020 | 14:00 | Sydvest - Μίντελφαρτ | 1-1 | - |
14/11/2020 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-0 | - |
14/11/2020 | 15:00 | Frem - Χόλμπαεκ | 2-0 | - |
17/03/2021 | 20:00 | Thisted - Χόλστεμπρο | 0-0 | - |
01/04/2021 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2020 | 14:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 3-4 | - |
21/11/2020 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Frem | 3-5 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2021 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Χόλμπαεκ | 6-2 | - |
13/03/2021 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Μίντελφαρτ | 1-2 | - |
13/03/2021 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 3-0 | - |
13/03/2021 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Χόλστεμπρο | 2-1 | - |
13/03/2021 | 16:00 | Frem - Νταλούμ | 0-2 | - |
13/03/2021 | 16:00 | Thisted - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/2021 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Sydvest | 4-4 | - |
20/03/2021 | 14:00 | Γιάμερμπουγκτ - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 0-0 | - |
20/03/2021 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Thisted | 3-0 | - |
20/03/2021 | 15:00 | Χόλμπαεκ - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-2 | - |
21/03/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Frem | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/03/2021 | 16:00 | Ναέσμπι - Μίντελφαρτ | 0-4 | - |
27/03/2021 | 16:00 | Frem - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | 3-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2021 | 15:00 | Χόλμπαεκ - Ναέσμπι | 0-2 | - |
05/04/2021 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Frem | 1-0 | - |
05/04/2021 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Μπράμπραντ | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2021 | 13:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Thisted | 3-1 | - |
10/04/2021 | 16:00 | Frem - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 3-2 | - |
11/04/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Μίντελφαρτ | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2021 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Χόλστεμπρο | 3-2 | - |
17/04/2021 | 15:00 | Χόλμπαεκ - Frem | 3-0 | - |
17/04/2021 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Νταλούμ | 0-1 | - |
17/04/2021 | 15:00 | Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 3-0 | - |
18/04/2021 | 14:00 | Thisted - Μπράμπραντ | 0-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2021 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μπράμπραντ | 4-1 | - |
24/04/2021 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 1-0 | - |
24/04/2021 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντελφαρτ | 1-0 | - |
24/04/2021 | 16:00 | Frem - Ναέσμπι | 1-1 | - |
25/04/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Thisted | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2021 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 1-2 | - |
01/05/2021 | 15:00 | Ναέσμπι - Χόλστεμπρο | 1-0 | - |
01/05/2021 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Sydvest | 2-1 | - |
02/05/2021 | 14:00 | Thisted - Frem | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2021 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 0-4 | - |
08/05/2021 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Thisted | 0-0 | - |
09/05/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Χόλμπαεκ | 1-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/2021 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Χόλστεμπρο | 1-2 | - |
15/05/2021 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Frem | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/05/2021 | 15:00 | Μίντελφαρτ - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 2-3 | - |
24/05/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 1-3 | - |
24/05/2021 | 14:30 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Ναέσμπι | 3-2 | - |
24/05/2021 | 15:00 | Μπράμπραντ - Frem | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/2021 | 20:00 | Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Μπράμπραντ | 0-0 | - |
29/05/2021 | 14:00 | Ουρεσκολέρνες - Χόλμπαεκ | 2-3 | - |
29/05/2021 | 15:00 | Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μίντελφαρτ | 1-2 | - |
29/05/2021 | 15:00 | Νταλούμ - Ναέσμπι | 0-1 | - |
29/05/2021 | 16:00 | Frem - B 93 Κοπεγχάγη | 0-1 | - |
30/05/2021 | 14:00 | Thisted - Βέλμπι Άαρχους | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2021 | 14:00 | Χόλστεμπρο - Νταλούμ | 2-2 | - |
05/06/2021 | 16:00 | B 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | 0-5 | - |
05/06/2021 | 16:00 | Βέλμπι Άαρχους - Ουρεσκολέρνες | 2-2 | - |