Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Grebbestad | 2-2 | - |
06/04/2019 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Vänersborgs FK | 2-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2019 | 15:00 | Torslanda - Gauthiod | 0-4 | - |
13/04/2019 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Stenungsund | 1-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - IFK Tidaholm | 5-1 | - |
19/04/2019 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Nordvärmland | 3-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2019 | 15:00 | Torslanda - Grebbestad | 1-3 | - |
27/04/2019 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Βάνερσμποργκς IF | 1-2 | - |
28/04/2019 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | 16:00 | Grebbestad - IFK Tidaholm | 2-1 | - |
04/05/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Lidköping | 1-1 | - |
04/05/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK | 8-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2019 | 20:00 | Torslanda - Σαβεντάλενς | 1-4 | - |
17/05/2019 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Vänersborgs FK | 1-2 | - |
17/05/2019 | 20:00 | Βάνερσμποργκς IF - Lidköping | 2-4 | - |
18/05/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Nordvärmland | 4-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/05/2019 | 20:00 | Lidköping - Gauthiod | 1-1 | - |
24/05/2019 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Torslanda | 3-0 | - |
24/05/2019 | 20:00 | Stenungsund - Βάνερσμποργκς IF | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2019 | 20:30 | IFK Tidaholm - Vänersborgs FK | 2-1 | - |
29/05/2019 | 20:30 | Gauthiod - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
30/05/2019 | 16:00 | Grebbestad - Nordvärmland | 4-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2019 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Torslanda | 1-1 | - |
02/06/2019 | 18:00 | Lidköping - Grebbestad | 1-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2019 | 15:00 | Torslanda - Lidköping | 3-2 | - |
08/06/2019 | 16:00 | Grebbestad - Stenungsund | 2-1 | - |
08/06/2019 | 17:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Nordvärmland | 1-4 | - |
08/06/2019 | 17:00 | Gauthiod - Βάνερσμποργκς IF | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/06/2019 | 20:00 | Lidköping - IFK Tidaholm | 2-1 | - |
15/06/2019 | 17:00 | Stenungsund - Torslanda | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/06/2019 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Nordvärmland | 1-3 | - |
19/06/2019 | 20:30 | IFK Tidaholm - Stenungsund | 0-2 | - |
20/06/2019 | 20:00 | Grebbestad - Βάνερσμποργκς IF | 0-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2019 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Lidköping | 2-1 | - |
03/08/2019 | 17:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Gauthiod | 0-3 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/06/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Vänersborgs FK | 2-3 | - |
29/06/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Torslanda | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2019 | 20:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Lidköping | 2-2 | - |
05/07/2019 | 20:30 | Grebbestad - Gauthiod | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2019 | 20:00 | Βάνερσμποργκς IF - Vänersborgs FK | 3-1 | - |
10/08/2019 | 14:00 | Grebbestad - Torslanda | 6-1 | - |
10/08/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Nordvärmland | 0-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/2019 | 15:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Grebbestad | 1-3 | - |
17/08/2019 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Gauthiod | 2-2 | - |
18/08/2019 | 18:00 | Lidköping - Stenungsund | 1-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/08/2019 | 14:30 | Σαβεντάλενς - Torslanda | 1-0 | - |
31/08/2019 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - Grebbestad | 4-0 | - |
31/08/2019 | 17:00 | Lidköping - Βάνερσμποργκς IF | 1-2 | - |
01/09/2019 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - Gauthiod | 0-4 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2019 | 15:00 | Gauthiod - Lidköping | 2-2 | - |
07/09/2019 | 15:00 | Torslanda - Vänersborgs FK | 0-2 | - |
07/09/2019 | 17:00 | Βάνερσμποργκς IF - Stenungsund | 1-0 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2019 | 16:00 | Torslanda - Nordvärmland | 5-1 | - |
14/09/2019 | 17:00 | Grebbestad - Lidköping | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Gauthiod | 2-0 | - |
21/09/2019 | 16:00 | Vänersborgs FK - IFK Tidaholm | 3-2 | - |
21/09/2019 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Grebbestad | 5-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/09/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - IFK Tidaholm | 2-2 | - |
28/09/2019 | 15:00 | Βάνερσμποργκς IF - Grebbestad | 1-3 | - |
28/09/2019 | 16:00 | Nordvärmland - Vänersborgs FK | 2-1 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2019 | 15:00 | IFK Tidaholm - Lidköping | 1-1 | - |
05/10/2019 | 15:00 | Torslanda - Stenungsund | 3-2 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Ημίχρ. |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/10/2019 | 15:00 | Stenungsund - Grebbestad | 3-0 | - |
13/10/2019 | 15:00 | Lidköping - Torslanda | 0-1 | - |
13/10/2019 | 15:00 | Nordvärmland - IFK Tidaholm | 0-0 | - |
13/10/2019 | 15:00 | Βάνερσμποργκς IF - Gauthiod | 1-1 | - |